Sold2020Versus Gianni Versace vintage menTitle: Versus Gianni Versace vintage men's suit sz. 52 IT '80 Materials: Wool Dimension: Size 52 IT. Shoulder 51 cm, chest 59 cm, length 84 cm, sleeve 66 cm. Provenance:Exclusive vintage suit of "VersSee Sold Price
Sold2024Versus Gianni Versace Polychrome Nylon BackpackVersus Gianni Versace Backpack, with a colorful graphic nylon print and gold-tone metal hardware, serial number "CLG 399 432 342 654" to label inside. 18" H x 14.5" W x 6" D. Provenance: From a New YoSee Sold Price
Sold2022VERSUS GIANNI VERSACE Black Textured SkirtVERSUS by Gianni Versace textured black skirt. Marked size 26/40. Hidden zipper closure and button to back of skirt, two pockets to front of skirt. Acetate and viscose blend. In good condition, gentlySee Sold Price
Sold2019GIANNI VERSACE THREE ITEMS 90sGIANNI VERSACE THREE ITEMS 90s 1) A Versus Gianni Versace acid green polyamide/spandex mix blend body con dress. Bust 83 cm 2) A Versus Gianni Versace wool crepe fuchsia suit (jacket and miniskirt). BSee Sold Price
Sold2024Gianni Versace "Versus" Leather and Cotton BeltGianni Versace "Versus" Black Leather and Magenta Cotton Belt, with silver-tone "Versus / Gianni Versace" belt buckle. 35" L x 0.75" W. Provenance: From a New York City Collection. Keywords: Fashion,See Sold Price
Sold2024VERSUS BY GIANNI VERSACE Studded Leather BeltVERSUS by GIANNI VERSACE Black crocodile Leather belt with antiqued silver Lion and brass coin studs. MCM Solid Brass buckle. Measures approx. 41L in. Size L. Property of Manhattan estates and fashionSee Sold Price
Sold2022Versus By Gianni Versace Men’s VestGray pinstripe vest with two small lower pockets and four buttons. Soft inner lining. Item is a Linen/rayon blend. Size 44. Made in Italy.See Sold Price
Sold2022Versus By Gianni Versace SuitStylish, metallic gray suit jacket and pants. Versus by Gianni Versace! Front had one breast pocket and two lower pockets. Two interior pockets. Size 40/54. Made in Italy. Original price $1170.See Sold Price
Sold2024Gianni Versace Versus Snake Print Turtleneck, ITALYVERSUS BY GIANNI VERSACE brown and beige snake print turtleneck shirt, size 38. Acetate and spandex. Made in Italy. Accented with silver glitter all over. Shirt has weight to it. Shoulders are a stretSee Sold Price
Sold2023Gianni Versace Versus Long Sleeved Guitar Shirt, Size 34/48Brightly colored black and white print straight cut shirt with guitars interwoven with florals. Versus label. Issued: 20th century Manufacturer: VersusSee Sold Price
Sold2022[GIANNI VERSACE] VERSUS #10 COLLEZIONE PRIMAVERA 1995[GIANNI VERSACE] VERSUS #10 COLLEZIONE PRIMAVERA ESTATE, 1995. Photos by Bruce Weber. Used vintage condition with expected blemishes and detached from spine.See Sold Price
Sold2022[GIANNI VERSACE] VERSUS #8 COLLEZIONE 1994[GIANNI VERSACE] VERSUS #8 COLLEZIONE PRIMAVERA ESTATE, 1994. Photos by Bruce Weber (?) Used vintage condition with expected blemishes.See Sold Price
Sold2021S/S 2015 look #14 VERSACE VERSUS BLACK LEATHER SANDALSVERSACE Spring/Summer 2015 look # 14 Leather upper Color: black Gold tone hardware Leather lining Size is 39 - US 9 5" heel insole 10 1/2" Made in Italy Brand new! Comes with Versace box and Versace sSee Sold Price
Sold2022Versus Versace Fire Island WatchVersus Versace is a fashion brand that was taken over by Donatella Versace, sister of Gianni. Versus was shut down in 2005 but was relaunched in 2009 in collaboration with British designer ChristopherSee Sold Price
Sold2018A Gianni Versace Black Wool Bondage Dress, Size 38.A Gianni Versace Black Wool Bondage Dress, Autumn/Winter 1992-1993, with a bondage style bustier with topstitched leather shoulder straps, decorative Medusa buttons and gilded buckle straps at the sidSee Sold Price
Sold2015A Gianni Versace be-jewelled midnight-blue wool eveningA Gianni Versace be-jewelled midnight-blue wool evening suit, Autumn-Winter 1991-2, 'Couture' label, the jacket with wide scooped neckline, the gold lace collar covered with sapphire colour beads andSee Sold Price
Sold2018A Gianni Versace Silk Atelier Print Mini Dress, NoA Gianni Versace Silk Atelier Print Mini Dress, Spring/Summer 1991, "I Ventagli" print, with a plunging neckline, black stitched shoulder straps that crisscross at the back, decorative goldtone and blSee Sold Price
Sold2018A Gianni Versace Black Silk Bondage Harness Bodice,A Gianni Versace Black Silk Bondage Harness Bodice, Autumn/Winter 1992-93, topstitched with goldtone hardware. Design featured on the Fall 1992 "Miss S&M" Milan runway. Labeled: Gianni Versace CoutureSee Sold Price
Sold2023Four Vintage Early 1990's Gianni Versace Home Collection "Vanitas Chair"Four Vintage Early 1990's Gianni Versace Home Collection "Vanitas Chair".See Sold Price
2 days LeftJulien's AuctionsGianni Versace Couture | 1998 Donatella Versace Spring Runway Collection Gown$2,500
2 days LeftJulien's AuctionsLifetime Gianni Versace | 1991 Teatro Medusa Print Wool Blend Skirt Suit$350
2 days LeftJulien's AuctionsGianni Versace | Spring 1995 Black Double Breasted Blazer With Medusa Buttons$200
2 days LeftJasper52Gianni Versace for Rosenthal. Barocco porcelain plate with gold decoration. 20th century.$95
2 days LeftJasper52Gianni Versace for Rosenthal. "Barocco" spoon in porcelain with gold decoration. Late 20th century.$95
2 days LeftJasper52Gianni Versace for Rosenthal. Two "Ivy Leaves Passion" cups with saucers. Late 20th century.$110
2 days LeftJasper52Gianni Versace for Rosenthal. Five large "Ivy Leaves" teacups with saucers. Late 20th century.$360
2 days LeftJasper52Gianni Versace for Rosenthal. "Jungle" porcelain salt shaker with gold decoration and green leaves.$95
2 days LeftJasper52Gianni Versace for Rosenthal. "Arabesque Gold" porcelain knife rest with gold decoration. Late 20th$95
2 days LeftJasper52Gianni Versace / Paul Wunderlich for Rosenthal. "Médaillon Méandre D'or" porcelain egg cup$95
2 days LeftJasper52Gianni Versace for Rosenthal. Large "Jungle" porcelain cover plate / dish with gold decoration and$160
Oct 01Choice Furniture & Auction GalleryVintage Gianni Versace business bag Vintage brown leather Gianni Versace business bag. Brushed$250