Dragonne Bahnschutz. En filargent et noir. Lote d origine. Jamais montee.a noter une legere usure et patine de la piece. Etat II+. Bahnschutz lanyard. In silverand black thread. Original lot. Never mounted. Slight wearand patina. Condition II+.
2+
- 29.2%
Dragonne Bahnschutz. Bahnschutz straps.
Estimate €100 - €20,000
Current Price (1 bid)
€100
6 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in wavre, Brabant wallon, BESee Policy for Shipping
German militaria Day 3
wavre, Brabant wallon, BE
Related Daggers
More Items in German Daggers
View MoreRecommended Weapons & Armor
View MoreTOP