Sold2016Original Art Deco Clock SetLarge Original Art Deco Clock Set. Purchased in Paris, France.Very heavy. 15"H x 26"L.See Sold Price
Sold2015Antique Art Nouveau Lady LampAn Antique Art Nouveau Lady Lamp with chunk glass shade. Marble base. Has a signature but it is not legible. 34"H x 14"W and 6"Dia.See Sold Price
2016Art Deco Figurine Titled "Judith"Art Deco Figurine with jewelry appliques. Titled Judith. Cast in bronze. Signed L. Moreau. 20"H.See Sold Price
Sold2016Art Deco Style Floor LampArt Deco Style Floor Lamp in the style of French Fontana Arte'. Brass and glass in semi-gloss powder coated finish. 67"H x 16" diameter base.See Sold Price
Sold2018Modern/Organic Vine Style Side Table Bases (Pair)A pair of Modern/Organic Vine Style Side Table Bases. Hand forged in iron in a twisted vine design. Finished in gold paint. Approximately 22 inches high and 16 inches wide.See Sold Price
Sold2016Galle Style Acid Cut Flower LampGalle Style acid cut Rhodadendrom flower lamp. Multi blue and purple colors. Brass mounts. 18"H with a 13"Dia. shade.See Sold Price
Sold2018Bronze Table Lamps (Pair)A pair of bronze Giacometti style table lamps. Three legs. Single socket and finial. No shades. 24 inches high and 8 inches across the base.See Sold Price
Sold2017Art Deco Lady LampArt Deco Lady Lamp cast in bronze with an antique silver patina. Mounted on an absolute black marble base. In the style of Fayral. French. 18 inches high and 10 inches wide.See Sold Price
Sold2018Antique Crystal Sconces (Pair)A pair of Antique Crystal Sconces. Wiring has been restored. Silver plated. French or possibly English. Circa 1890. Approximately 24 inches high and 18 inches wide.See Sold Price
Sold2017Art Deco Style ChandelierArt Deco Style Chandelier with glass rods and frosted glass. High polished nickel frame. Approximately 30 inches by 16 inches and 38 inch total drop.See Sold Price
Sold2017Bronze Cobra Snake LampArt Deco Style Bronze Cobra Snake Lamp. Art glass shade. In the style of E. Brandt. Mounted on a black marble base. 19-1/2"H x 8-3/4" Dia. shade.See Sold Price
Sold2015Bat LampBat lamp cast in bronze with a snail in the base and Galle Style acid cut bats shade. Has Galle Tip in glass.See Sold Price
Sold2018Art Deco Style Wall Sconces (Pair)A pair of Art Deco Style Wall Sconces. Alabaster shades are 14 inches by 7 inches and 3/4 inch thick. Body is bronze with antique silver patina. Cast after the style of Ruhlmann. Double candelabra socSee Sold Price
Sold2017Tiffany Style Eagle Foot Table Lamps (Pair)A pair of Tiffany Style Eagle Foot Table Lamps with silver patina bronze. Single socket and harp. No shades. 20 inches high and 6 inches across.See Sold Price
2015Antique VaseAntique Vase in Dore Finish on white metal with a Lady Seated. Mounted on black marble. Circa 1890's. Signed. 14-1/2"H.See Sold Price
Sold2017Art Nouveau Lady ClockArt Nouveau Lady Clock cast in bronze with multi patina. Deluxe sandwich marble base. New movement. Heavy. Signature in bronze is not legible. 23"HSee Sold Price
Sold2018Murano Venetian Glass ChandelierMurano Venetian Glass Chandelier. Pink glass. Opaline. Six lights. Approximately 24 inch diameter. Display piece.See Sold Price
Sold2015Tiffany Style LampBronze Tiffany style lamp with gold Favril glass shade. 16"H. Shade Dia. 10"See Sold Price
17 hrs LeftKamelot AuctionsPAIR FRENCH LEATHER ART DECO CLUB CHAIRS C 1935 WITH VELVET SEAT CUSHIONS.$125(3 bids)
4 days LeftAssociated Estate & Appraisal Co.Allsopp & Allsopp Art Deco Platinum Jade & Diamond Necklace$1,000(1 bid)
6 days LeftHeritage Auctions55167: Art Deco Diamond, Platinum, White Gold Double-Cl$3,000(1 bid)