Sold2020David Yurman Sterling Bangle BraceletDavid Yurman sterling silver, 18K gold and pearl accent bangle, in suede David Yurman pouch. [2 1/2 x 2 1/8 inches]. .36 ozt.See Sold Price
Sold2019Two David Yurman Sterling Bangle Bracelets, of twistedTwo David Yurman Sterling Bangle Bracelets, of twisted cable form, one with 14K yellow gold ends mounted with cabochon amethysts and channel set semi-precious stones, Larger- H.- 5/8 in., Int. W.- 2 1See Sold Price
Sold2022David Yurman 18K & sterling bangle braceletUnusual David Yurman 18K Y/G and sterling twist design bangle bracelet, 0.4"x2.65"x2.18"See Sold Price
Sold2019David Yurman Sterling & Gold Bangle BraceletDavid Yurman classic design bangle bracelet in sterling and 14K gold, with pearl ends and spinel highlights.See Sold Price
Sold2018David Yurman Sterling & 14k Bangle BraceletStamped David Yurman 925 sterling silver and 14k yellow gold bangle bracelet with 2 .30 CTTW cabochon cut tanzanite and a 1.00 carat square cut peridot.Total weight 29.73 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2019David Yurman Sterling & Gold Bangle BraceletDavid Yurman classic design 14K and sterling bangle bracelet with turquoise ends and amethyst highlights.See Sold Price
Sold2021David Yurman Sterling Silver Bangle BraceletDavid Yurman sterling silver bangle bracelet. Marked on the outside edge. Measures 7.75" inside circumference, weighs 17.5 grams. Condition report: good, please see photos. Provenance from the EstateSee Sold Price
Sold2018David Yurman Sterling Silver Bangle BraceletMETAL: sterling silver. MEASUREMENTS: bracelet opening measures 60 x 46mm, bracelet is 11mm wide. MARKED: D.Y. 925. WEIGHT: 39.7 grams.Gemstones have not been graded for color and clarity, and testedSee Sold Price
Sold2022Group of three signed David Yurman sterling silver bangle braceletsGroup of three signed David Yurman sterling silver bangle bracelets. Each one stamped " D.Y . 925" with additional possible retailer stamp of " JC" on the two smooth cuff bracelets.. Approximate measuSee Sold Price
Sold2021Sterling Silver David Yurman Bangle BraceletDavid Yurman sterling silver bangle bracelet. Marked on the outside edge. Measures 2.5" inside diameter, weighs 17.2 grams. Condition report: good, please see photos. Provenance from the Estate of BobSee Sold Price
Sold2023David Yurman Sterling Silver Cable Bangle Bracelet., Three stacked cable twists with gold plated three strand perpendicular detailing. Weight as sits 1.58ozt. Sterling silver,Approx. 7 1/2" circumference. Marked "D Yurman Sterling" to interior. ThisSee Sold Price
Sold2020David Yurman Sterling Silver Cable Bangle BraceletDavid Yurman (American). Vintage designer hinged bangle bracelet in a twisted cable style design with secure closure. Good overall condition with minor wear. Measures 6 1/2 in. x 10.5mm wide. (interioSee Sold Price
Sold2017David Yurman 18K Gold Sterling Bangle BraceletMETAL: sterling silver, 18k gold. MEASUREMENTS: bracelet opening measures 56mm x 47mm, bracelet is approx. 5mm wide. MARKED: D.Y. 925 750. WEIGHT: 15.6 grams. Gemstones have not been graded for colorSee Sold Price
Sold2021DAVID YURMAN 18K GOLD AND STERLING BANGLE BRACELETDAVID YURMAN 18K GOLD AND STERLING BANGLE BRACELET. IN MINT OVERALL SHAPE AND CONDITION. BRACELET HAS AN INTERIOR CIR. 6.25, WD. 5/16 IN., IT IS SIGNED. PLEASE VIEW ALL DETAILED PICTURES. A GREAT FINDSee Sold Price
Sold2023DAVID YURMAN 18K GOLD STERLING SILVER BANGLE BRACELETA vintage sterling silver hinged bangle bracelet with 18K yellow gold details by David Yurman. Twisted cord design. Hallmarks DY, Sterling, 18K are on the backside. Weight: 48 grams. David Yurman Inc.See Sold Price
Sold2021DAVID YURMAN STERLING & 18K GOLD CUFF BANGLE BRACELETDAVID YURMAN STERLING & 18K GOLD CUFF BANGLE BRACELET. IN MINT OVERALL SHAPE AND CONDITION. HAS A GREAT LOOK TO IT WITH A N EXCELLENT OVERALL EYE APPEAL. BEAUTIFUL DETAILED WORK WITH EXCELLENT YURMANSee Sold Price
Sold2022DAVID YURMAN HOMAGE 18K & STERLING CUFF BANGLE BRACELETDAVID YURMAN HOMAGE 18K & STERLING CUFF BANGLE BRACELET. IN MINT OVERALL SHAPE AND CONDITION. A GREAT FIND AND AN EXCELLENT ADDITION TO YOUR COLLECTION.See Sold Price
Sold2018David Yurman Sterling and 14k YG Braided BangleDavid Yurman 925 sterling silver braided bangle bracelet with a 14k yellow gold accent. Weighs 45.90 grams and is 2.5" across. Signed D. Yurman 925 and 14kSee Sold Price
Sold2021RARE DAVID YURMAN STYLE ALIGATOR 18K & STERLING BANGLERARE DAVID YURMAN STYLE ALIGATOR 18K & STERLING BANGLE BRACELET. BEAUTIFUL (3) ALLIGATOR HEAD'S INLAID ON THIS FINE ITEM. HAS A GREAT LOOK TO IT WITH AN EXCELLENT OVERALL EYE APPEAL. A RARE FIND AND ISee Sold Price
Sold2021DAVID YURMAN STYLE ITALIAN STERLING & 18K BANGLEDAVID YURMAN STYLE ITALIAN STERLING & 18K BANGLE BRACELET. IN MINT OVERALL SHAPE AND CONDITION. HAS A GREAT LOOK TO IT WITH AN EXCELLENT OVERALL EYE APPEAL. MARKED 18K AND STERLING. PLEASE VIEW ALL DESee Sold Price
Sold202314K Gold & Sterling David Yurman Bangle Bracelet.The Bracelet has Green Stones on the Ends. It is in Very Good Overall Condition. The Interior Dimension of the Bangle measures 2 5/16" Across. In-house Shipping is Available. Please see our Website reSee Sold Price
Sold2023David Yurman sterling silver four station cable bangle braceletMeasures 7 1/2" inside circumference by 5mm wide Hallmark: D.Y. 925 In good condition but stones are missing SKU-1314See Sold Price
Sold2022HOMAGE TO DAVID YURMAN STERLING SILVER MABE PEARL CUFF BANGLE BRACELETHOMAGE TO DAVID YURMAN STERLING SILVER MABE PEARL CUFF BANGLE BRACELET. IT IS IN MINT OVERALL SHAPE AND CONDITION. THIS IS A LOOK ALIKE FROM THE RETIRED DAVID YURMAN MABE PEARL BANGLE. LOOKS A LITTLESee Sold Price
Sold2021David Yurman Black Diamond Bangle BraceletDavid Yurman Black Diamond Bangle BraceletDavid Yurman sterling silver double cable bracelet with 2.0cttw black pave diamonds.See Sold Price
Sep 30DejaVu Estate Sales & Auctions, LLCDAVID YURMAN CUFF BRACELET STERLING SILVER BANGLE$80(2 bids)
Oct 01Platinum Auction GroupDavid Yurman Cuff Bracelet Onyx Garnet Sterling Silver 18k Gold Cable Style$125(1 bid)
Oct 01Platinum Auction GroupDavid Yurman Bracelet Sterling Silver Colored Stone 18k Gold 4mm Cable Cuff Band$75(1 bid)
Oct 01Platinum Auction GroupDavid Yurman Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver 18k Gold Gems Cable Design Band$150(1 bid)
Sep 30DejaVu Estate Sales & Auctions, LLCDAVID YURMAN CUFF BRACELET STERLING SILVER CABLE$150(3 bids)
5 days LeftArk Auctions IncDavid Yurman Classic Cable Bracelet Sterling Silver with Prasiolite and Diamonds, 7mm$250(1 bid)
Oct 06Jewels For You, Inc.DAVID YURMAN STERLING SILVER TITANIUM GUNMETAL 4 mm CUFF BRACELET Size S # 41B$295