Sold2019Sterling Silver Carnelian Ring Sz 6.5Measurment: 7.6mm face width Size: 6.5 Weight: 3.5 grams Stamp: 925See Sold Price
Sold2020Sterling Silver Carnelian Ring Sz 6.5Measurment: 7.6mm face width Size: 6.5 Weight: 3.5 grams Stamp: 925See Sold Price
Sold2016TAXCO Sterling Carnelian Ring Sz 8Vintage Mexican Taxco Sterling Carnelian Ring Size 8See Sold Price
Sold2020Carolyn Pollack Sterling Carnelian RingCarolyn Pollack Sterling Carnelian Ring. Sz.6. Singed, marked, tested.See Sold Price
Sold2021(2)Vintage Sterling Turquoise Rings, Sz 6.5(2)Vintage Sterling Turquoise Rings, Sz 6.5See Sold Price
Sold202114K over Sterling Silver Carnelian Rings SZ 714K over Sterling Silver Carnelian Rings SZ 7• Metal: Sterling Silver• Stone: Carnelian • Width: 20.66 mm • Total Weight: 4.37 grams • Finish: 14K/ RhodiumSee Sold Price
Sold202114K over Sterling Silver Carnelian Rings SZ 714K over Sterling Silver Carnelian Rings SZ 7• Metal: Sterling Silver• Stone: Carnelian • Width: 20.66 mm • Total Weight: 4.37 grams • Finish: 14K/ RhodiumSee Sold Price
Sold202114K over Sterling Silver Carnelian Rings SZ 714K over Sterling Silver Carnelian Rings SZ 7• Metal: Sterling Silver• Stone: Carnelian • Width: 20.66 mm • Total Weight: 4.37 grams • Finish: 14K/ RhodiumSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Navajo Sterling Opal Ring Sz. 6.5Vintage Navajo Sterling Opal Ring Sz. 6.5. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 6.5Vintage Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 6.5. Sterling silver, Carico Lake green turquoise, stamped band. Size 6.5. Marked sterling, no visible artist markingsSee Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquosie Ring Sz. 6.5Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquosie Ring Sz. 6.5. Stunning triple stone design, quality craftsmanship. 1 1/4" tall on the front. Unmarked as most vintage Native American jewelry pieces and has been tesSee Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquosie Ring Sz. 6.5Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquosie Ring Sz. 6.5. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content. 1 1/4" tallSee Sold Price
Sold2022Mystery Maker Sterling Silver Carnelian Ring Sz 10Handcrafted sterling silver ring. Smooth high mirror polished carnelian gemstone nicely center staged and bezel set with raised carved scroll decorations to the shoulders. Retains its patina. No apparSee Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 6.5Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 6.5. Unmarked as most vintage Native American jewelry pieces and has been tested for silver content. Measures 1" by 1 1/4" on the front.See Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turuqoise Ring Sz. 6.5Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turuqoise Ring Sz. 6.5. 1 1/4" tall. Unmarked as most vintage Native American jewelry pieces and has been tested for silver content. Squash blossom design.See Sold Price
Sold2021NATIVE AMERICAN STERLING TURQUOISE RING SZ 6.5NATIVE AMERICAN STERLING TURQUOISE RING SZ 6.5. IN GOOD OVERALL SHAPE AND CONDITION. A GREAT FIND AND AN EXCELLENT ADDITION TO YOUR COLLECTION.See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Southwestern Sterling Malachite Ring, Sz. 6.5, 4.77 gr., 1970'sVintage Sterling Southwestern Malachite Ring. This is a size 6.5, 4.77 grams from the 1970's. It is signed with a U. It is tested and tests as sterling. The top of the ring is appx. 1" long and 1/2" wSee Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Amber Ring Sz. 6.5Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Amber Ring Sz. 6.5. Heavy patina. Squash blossom design. Unmarked as most vintage Native American jewelry pieces and has been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Navajo Sterling Onyx Ring Sz. 6.5Vintage Navajo Sterling Onyx Ring Sz. 6.5. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2021Two Tone Sterling Silver Ring sz 6.5Center stone is a beautiful cloudy bluish-green color and when tested says it is a tourmaline but this has not been verified. Shipping Time: Usually 2-5 Business Days Shipping Rates: Shipping rates stSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vermeil Sterling Silver Ring Sz 6.5Item Details: vermeil sterling silver ring | Size: 6.5 | Measurement: 20mm width at widest | Hallmarks & Stamps: 925 SETA | Weight in grams: 13.7 grams | Shipping Time: Usually 2-5 Business Days | ShiSee Sold Price
Sold2021NATIVE AMERICAN STERLING TURQUOISE RING SZ 6.5NATIVE AMERICAN STERLING TURQUOISE RING SZ 6.5. IN GOOD OVERALL SHAPE AND CONDITION. A GREAT FIND AND AN EXCELLENT ADDITION TO YOUR COLLECTION.See Sold Price
Sold2021Signed Sterling Amethyst Ring Sz 6.5Signed Sterling Amethyst Ring Sz 6.5 Shipping Time: Usually 2-5 Business Days Shipping Rates: Shipping rates start at $15 (US Only) for 2-3 Day Priority Mail, contact us for our first-class rates. ComSee Sold Price
Sold2020Sterling Silver Carnelian Ring Sz 7.5Item Details: sterling silver carnelian ring | Measurement: 17.3mm face | Size: 7.5 | Hallmarks & Stamps: 925 | Weight in grams: 7 grams | Shipping Time: Usually 2-5 Business Days | Shipping Rates: ShSee Sold Price
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Navajo Turquoise Heart Ring Sz 6.5 Sterling Silver Signed$64(2 bids)
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYZuni Cluster Ring Sz 6.5 Sterling Silver Turquoise Coral Spiny MOP$100
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVintage Navajo Inlay Ring Sz 6.5 Sterling Turquoise Coral Lapis Elgin Hoskie$115
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYZuni Cluster Ring Sz 6.5 Sterling Silver Turquoise Coral Spiny MOP$100
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYMassive Navajo Wild Horse Cluster Statement Ring Sz 7.5 Sterling Silver Signed$175
May 18Treasure of Gems & JewelryNatural White Pearl 925 Sterling Silver Ring Jewelry 3.26 G. Size 6.5$1