Dréa, Marie
Aichelberg, 1958
45 x 36 cm, R.
"Carnet nomade VI", 2005. Engraved Japanese paper, collaged. Signed, dated and titled in ink and pencil on the back board.
Galerie Jochen Höltje, Tübingen.
Collection Helga and Edzard Reuter, Stuttgart, acquired there in 2007.
Dréa, Marie
Aichelberg, 1958
45 x 36 cm, R.
"Carnet nomade VI", 2005. Gestochenes Japanpapier, collagiert. Auf dem Rückenkarton in Tinte und Bleistift signiert, datiert und betitelt.
Sammlung Helga und Edzard Reuter, Stuttgart, dort 2007 erworben.
Aichelberg, 1958
45 x 36 cm, R.
Dréa, Marie
Aichelberg, 1958
45 x 36 cm, R.
33.07%
Dréa, Marie
Estimate €100-€200
Starting Price
€50
1 bidder is watching this item
Modern & Contemporary Art Online
Jan 16, 2026 10:00 AM ESTStuttgart, Württemberg, Germany