Heiliger, Bernhard
Stettin, 1915 - Berlin, 1995
Blattgröße: 102 x 79,5 cm, o. R.
Untitled, 1991. Lithograph on wove paper. Signed, dated and numbered 8/100. Annual edition of the Karl-Hofer-Gesellschaft, Berlin 1991.
Annual edition of the Karl-Hofer-Gesellschaft, Berlin.
Collection Helga and Edzard Reuter, Stuttgart, acquired there in 1991.
Heiliger, Bernhard
Stettin, 1915 - Berlin, 1995
Ohne Titel, 1991. Farblithografie auf Bütten. In Bleistift unten rechts signiert und datiert sowie unten links nummeriert 8/100. Jahresgabe der Karl-Hofer-Gesellschaft, Berlin 1991.
Jahresgabe der Karl-Hofer-Gesellschaft, Berlin.
Sammlung Helga und Edzard Reuter, Stuttgart, dort 1991 erworben.
Stettin, 1915 - Berlin, 1995
Heiliger, Bernhard
Stettin, 1915 - Berlin, 1995
33.07%
Heiliger, Bernhard
Estimate €80-€150
Current Price (1 bid)
€40
Modern & Contemporary Art Online
Jan 16, 2026 10:00 AM ESTStuttgart, Württemberg, Germany