Ofen, Michael van
Essen, 1956
Blattgröße: 59,5 x 84 cm, o. R.
3 works: Untitled, 1993. Silkscreen print on light cardboard. Signed, dated and numbered 4/50.
Corporate collection, Germany.
Ofen, Michael van
Essen, 1956
3 Bl.: Ohne Titel, 1993. Farbserigraphie auf leichtem Karton. In weißem Stift unten mittig signiert, datiert und nummeriert 4/50.
Firmensammlung, Deutschland.
Essen, 1956
Ofen, Michael van
Essen, 1956
Firmensammlung, Deutschland.
33.07%
Ofen, Michael van
Estimate €200-€400
Current Price (1 bid)
€100
1 bidder is watching this item
Modern & Contemporary Art Online
Jan 16, 2026 10:00 AM ESTStuttgart, Württemberg, Germany