Campigli, Massimo
Florenz, 1895 - St. Tropez, 1971
Blattgröße: 45,5 x 55,5 cm, o. R.
"La Cavallerizza", 1954. Lithograph on wove paper. Signed, dated and numbered 167/200.
Meloni/Travola, 153.
Collection, Nordrhein-Westfalen.
Campigli, Massimo
"La Cavallerizza", 1954. Farblithografie auf Bütten. In Bleistift unten rechts signiert und datiert sowie unten links nummeriert 167/200.
Meloni/Travola, 153.
Sammlung, Nordrhein-Westfalen.
Meloni/Travola, 153.
Campigli, Massimo
Meloni/Travola, 153.
33.07%
Campigli, Massimo
Estimate €150-€250
Current Price (1 bid)
€80
2 bidders are watching this item
Modern & Contemporary Art Online
Jan 16, 2026 10:00 AM ESTStuttgart, Württemberg, Germany