Loutan, P.
34 x 44 cm, R.
Lake Geneva, 1958. Oil on canvas. Signed lower right and dated "Octobre 58" on the reverse.
Private property, Baden-Württemberg.
Loutan, P.
34 x 44 cm, R.
Genfer See, 1958. Öl auf Leinwand. In Öl unten rechts signiert sowie rückseitig datiert "Octobre 58".
Privatbesitz, Baden-Württemberg.
34 x 44 cm, R.
Loutan, P.
34 x 44 cm, R.
33.07%
Loutan, P.
Estimate €100-€200
Starting Price
€50
Modern & Contemporary Art Online
Jan 16, 2026 10:00 AM ESTStuttgart, Württemberg, Germany