Hahn, Friedemann
Singen/Hohentwiel, 1949
90 x 64 cm, R.
Greta Garbo, 1980. Oil on canvas, mounted on strong paper. Signed and dated in pencil lower right.
Corporate collection, Bayern.
Hahn, Friedemann
Singen/Hohentwiel, 1949
90 x 64 cm, R.
Greta Garbo, 1980 . Öl auf Leinwand, auf festem Papier aufgelegt. In Bleistift unten rechts signiert und datiert.
Firmensammlung, Bayern.
Singen/Hohentwiel, 1949
90 x 64 cm, R.
Corporate collection, Bayern.
Hahn, Friedemann
Singen/Hohentwiel, 1949
90 x 64 cm, R.
Firmensammlung, Bayern.
33.07%
Hahn, Friedemann
Estimate €600-€1,000
Starting Price
€300
Modern & Contemporary Art Online
Jan 16, 2026 10:00 AM ESTStuttgart, Württemberg, Germany