Unknown
L. 72 cm
Reclining female nude. Bronze, green patina. Marked "Pileba" on the side.
Private property, Baden-Württemberg.
Unbekannt
L. 72 cm
Liegender weiblicher Akt. Bronze, grün patiniert. Seitlich bezeichnet "Pileba".
Privatbesitz, Baden-Württemberg.
L. 72 cm
Unbekannt
L. 72 cm
33.07%
Unknown
Estimate €1,000-€1,500
Current Price (1 bid)
€1,000
2 bidders are watching this item
Modern & Contemporary Art Online
Jan 16, 2026 10:00 AM ESTStuttgart, Württemberg, Germany