Sold2021Tiffany Silver Elsa Peretti Open Heart Charm BraceletThis is an elegant bracelet designed by Elsa Peretti for Tiffany & Co. Rendered in fine sterling silver, this bracelet features a heart-shaped charm. Marked for Peretti, Tiffany, and 925 sterling silvSee Sold Price
Sold2020LOT OF FINE STERLING SILVER JEWELRYLOT OF FINE STERLING SILVER JEWELRY ~ STAMPED AND TESTED 925. LOT INCLUDING: ROUND SHAPE CHOKER, CHAINS INCL. HEART SHAPED BRACELET/MARCASITE ADORNED/BYZANTINE/VERMEIL SPIRAL/AND BOX CHAINS, PAIR REDSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Company Sterling BraceletFine, vintage Tiffany & Company .925 sterling silver large curb-link bracelet with large heart closure and original Tiffany pouch.See Sold Price
Sold2019Antonio Pineda Mexican Sterling Silver BraceletThe sterling silver hinged wire cage form bracelet with silver bands, measuring approximately 41.3 mm in width, secured by a push button box clasp with safety chain. Marked Antonio Crown. Gross weightSee Sold Price
Sold2022Antique Sterling Silver Agate BraceletFine Victorian unmarked sterling silver banded carnelian and seaweed agate with amethyst and heart locket bracelet.See Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co Sterling Designer JewelryFine Tiffany and Co. sterling silver designer collection including Paloma Picasso signed Loving Heart brooch, Modernist design T & Co clip earrings, T & Co curb link heart bracelet- monogrammed "MostSee Sold Price
Sold2024Pair of Patinated Silver Coil BraceletsPair of Patinated Silver Coil BraceletsEach composed of lightly hammered sterling silver wire, forming a continuous coiled bangle bracelet, measuring approximately 34.0 mm (1.30 in) in width, inner ciSee Sold Price
Sold2024A Southwest Zuni/Navajo style set stone cuff braceletA Southwest Zuni/Navajo style set stone cuff braceletMid-20th centuryIllegible etched fine script initials versoA large sterling silver three-wire openwork butterfly motif cuff with set turquoise andSee Sold Price
Sold2019Tiffany & Co Sterling 18k Gold Wire Heart NecklaceTiffany & Co. Sterling 18k Yellow Gold Wire Wrap Heart Pendant Necklace This is a lovely authentic necklace from Tiffany & Co. It is crafted from sterling silver and 18k yellow gold accent in a fine pSee Sold Price
Sold2021FINE ETHIOPIAN OPAL HEART EARRING W/ STERLING SILVEREARRINGS : These are Natural , earth mined and hand crafted with precision ETHIOPIAN OPAL HEART SHAPE BEADS - EARRING with SOLID 925 Sterling Silver wire and hooks (Rose Gold Plated).Total length is 1See Sold Price
Sold2021FINE AQUAMARINE EARRING W/ STERLING SILVEREARRINGS : These are Natural , earth mined and hand crafted with precision FINE AQUAMARINE FACETED HEART BEADS - EARRING with SOLID 925 Sterling Silver wire and hooks .Total length is 1 3/4" approx. SSee Sold Price
Sold2020Sterling, Steel, Diamond Heart BraceletA steel wire rope style unsigned bangle bracelet with pave diamond heart decoration set in sterling silver, diamonds weighing approximately .03ctw. This flexible bracelet has a lobster clasp and measuSee Sold Price
Sold20208 Sterling silver bangle bracelets8 Sterling silver bangle bracelets together with a Gorham sterling silver 1971 Christmas ornament in the form of a snowflake and a charm bracelets with hearts.See Sold Price
Sold2023Sterling Silver Jewelry Suite, Chrome HeartsSterling Silver Jewelry Suite, Chrome HeartsIncluding a hinged bangle bracelet measuring approximately 13.0 mm (0.50 in) in width, inside circumference 6 1/2 inches; a ring measuring approximately 45.See Sold Price
Sold2017Collection Of Sterling Silver JewelryIncluding: (1) floral link bracelet, (1) fine filigree floral necklace, (1) pair floral earrings, (1) heart necklace, (1) abalone ring, (1) commemorative spoon, (1) turquoise ring, (1) turquoise, abalSee Sold Price
Sold2017Gucci Knotted Sterling Silver Wire BraceletPatterned after the original African bracelets; length adjustable; marked "Gucci Italy 925." Approx. 0.90 ozt.See Sold Price
Sold2022Milor Italy Fine Sterling Silver Bracelet Unused 7 1/8" Long 1/2 Troy Xlnt CondThis very fine Milor Italy sterling silver bracelet is in apparently unused, excellent condition & is ready to wear. It also has a nice lever safety lock. The band is just under 3/8" wide & just overSee Sold Price
Sold2023Mint Vintage 1960s Sterling Silver Wire Bracelet 7.5"Guaranteed Solid 925 Sterling Silver, in Excellent ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Bracelet, HeartTiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Bracelet, "Please Return To", Heart Shape. Condition: Generally Good Condition. Dimensions: L-7". Total Weight: 38.8g./1.12ozt. Provenance: From a Long Island, NY Home. PSee Sold Price
Sold2017Tiffany Sterling Silver Bracelet Heart CharmTiffany Classic Sterling Silver Bracelet with Heart Charm, 7.5 " round link chain with Tiffany sterling silver heart- stamped Tiffany. Very light engraving on heart, can be polished out.See Sold Price
Sold2021.925 Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Bracelet Heart Charm.925 Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Bracelet Heart Charm "Dream a Little". Marked: .925 Tiffany & Co ; Size: 7 in. x 1/4 in. x 7/8 in.See Sold Price
Sold2015SIGNED JUDITH RIPKA STERLING SILVER BRACELET HEARTMeasures 7" long, has a pink heart to end, total weight 41 grams shipping $20 plus ins will combineSee Sold Price
Sold20213 Assorted .925 Sterling Silver Bracelets, Heart, Links3 Assorted .925 Sterling Silver Bracelets, Heart, Links. All marked: .925 ; Size: T links 7 1/2 in. x 1/4 in. ; Heart bracelet 7 in. x 1/4 in. ; 3-strand bracelet 10 in. x 1/8 in.See Sold Price
May 24Treasure of Gems & Jewelry925 Sterling Silver Bracelet Jewelry 4.94 Grams Heart Design Length 7 Inch.$1
May 24Treasure of Gems & JewelryNatural Gemstone Garnet 925 Sterling Silver Bracelet Jewelry White Gold Plated Length 7.5 Inch.$1
963 Lots AwayTreasure of Gems & JewelryCross and Heart Design Real 990 Sterling Silver Jewelry Bracelet 7 Inch. 4.23 Grams$1(1 bid)
3 days LeftGolden Gate AuctioneerDavid Yurman Sterling Silver 18K Yellow Gold Cable Heart Link Bracelet$1
3 days LeftGolden Gate AuctioneerDavid Yurman Sterling Silver Diamond 3mm Cable Collectibles Heart Lock Bracelet$1
6 days LeftPacific Global AuctionTiffany Sterling Silver Diamond Medium Return To Tiffany Heart Tag Bracelet$1
2 days LeftPacific Global AuctionTiffany Sterling Silver Return to Tiffany Heart Tag Charm Bracelet$1