Sold2021Four Anheuser-Busch bottlesFour Anheuser-Busch bottles, 9.4" to 9.8" ht., paper labels include: Liquid Bread, Muenchener Munich Style Amber, Budweiser Bock Beer, Anheuser-Busch Old Lager Beer, good used condition, having minimSee Sold Price
Sold2022Budweiser Poster, 1800sThis early promotional poster from the 1800s for Anheuser-Busch Budweiser beer features a beer maid with a glass of beer, floral motif, and company logos printed in brilliant full color. Measures 12"See Sold Price
Sold2023Busch Beer Tiffany Style Lamp Measures roughly 20 x 13"Busch Beer Tiffany Style Lamp Measures roughly 20 x 13" - it's plastic, not glass.See Sold Price
Sold2023Early Antique Budweiser Anheuser Busch Brewery Beer TapEarly Antique Budweiser Anheuser Busch Brewery Beer Tap Please note this is a timed online only auction and each individual lot will be facilitated thru Live Auctioneers platform only. Which means LOTSee Sold Price
Sold2022ANHEISER BUSCH BUDWEISER BEER ADVERTISING CHARGERVintage Anheiser Busch Budweiser Beer Advertising Charger / Tray. Color Lithograph on Tin. Reads: Say When. Depicting a Lady and Gentleman. Diameter 16"See Sold Price
Sold2023MTH 30-78028 AB Anheuser Busch Budweiser Beer 19 Century Reefer w/ OBMTH 30-78028 AB Anheuser Busch Budweiser Beer 19 Century Reefer w/ OB, C10See Sold Price
Sold2021Lot of 3 Beer Items incl an Antique Beer Stein and 2Includes antique brewery glass Brewer Symbol Sektion Salzburg , Pohlmann Brau Munchberg Beer Mug with Grizzly Bear , Anheuser Busch Budweiser Beer GlassSee Sold Price
Sold2023Budweiser Shadowbox Style Beer Advertising SignBudweiser Shadowbox Style Beer Advertising Sign. This item requires third-party shipping or pickup arrangements to be made. Dimensions: 25 x 23 x 2See Sold Price
Sold2021Embossed Anheiser Busch Budweiser Advertising Beer SignTin over Panel, Dated 1976, 15 x 25 1/2 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2023Bing Anheuser-Busch Budweiser Refrigerator Beer Car. Lithog...Bing Anheuser-Busch Budweiser Refrigerator Beer Car. Lithographed tin, O gauge, advertising box car for the “King of All Bottled Beers.” With side loading doors. Length 6 ½”. MoSee Sold Price
Sold2021Anheuser-Busch Budweiser Lager Beer canAnheuser-Busch Budweiser Lager Beer can, 4.7" ht., original unopened can, very good used condition.See Sold Price
Sold2023Anheuser Busch Budweiser King Bottled Beer Illuminated SignReference: n/a Brewery: Anheuser Busch. St Louis, Missouri Manufacturer/Plant:See Sold Price
Sold2022Anheuser Busch Budweiser King Bottled Beer 3D Shelf SignReference: n/a Brewery: Anheuser Busch. St Louis, Missouri Manufacturer/Plant:See Sold Price
Sold2023Anheuser Busch Brewery Budweiser Beer Telephone Reverse Painted Advertising SignAnheuser Busch Brewery Budweiser Beer Telephone We Deliver Reverse Painted Advertising Sign. As shown poor shape w/ paint flecking but a rare sign w/ condition issues. Would prefer pick up but will shSee Sold Price
Sold2019Budweiser Promotional Budman Beer SteinsIncludes original 1980s Budman made by Ceramarte from Brazil. Along with 1993 version. 2 Steins. Excellent Condition.See Sold Price
Sold2017Ten Anheuser-Busch itemsTen Anheuser-Busch items, 1.8'' to 6.7'', desk paper holder, large A & Eagle, heavy, Busch Beer match container, Star Brewery Co., Belleville, IL. match holder, Busch Beer match holder, Budweiser LageSee Sold Price
Sold2020Tin Budweiser Girl Thermometer SignTin Anheuser Busch Bottled Beer Budweiser Girl Thermometer Sign. The thermometer is in great working condition and the sign shows almost no wear. Measures 27" tall x 8-1/8" across.See Sold Price
Sold2021Folk Tramp Art Beer Can DogMade from Busch beer cans in wrapper-chain style construction. Signed indistinctly on bottom.Dimensions: 13"H x 17"L x 9"W inches (GOSB 92)(GO)See Sold Price
Sold2024Hawthorne Village Budweiser Train Station, Old Style Beer Coasters and Special Export Beer CoastersHawthorne Village Budweiser Train Station Passenger Depot with COA, Old Style Beer Coasters and Special Export Beer CoastersSee Sold Price
Sold20202 Tin Litho Beer Advertising SignsIncludes: 1) Anheuser-Busch Budweiser King of Bottled Beer. Embossed. 14" x 11-5/8". 2) Piels. "Real Draft Beer". 17" x 14".See Sold Price
Sold2023VINTAGE BUD LIGHT BAR NEON SIGN 21"VINTAGE BUD LIGHT BAR NEON SIGN | BUDWEISER ANHEUSER BUSCH COLLECTIBLE BAR SIGNS COLLECTIBLE BEER SIGNS -21" X 26.5" X 3" APPROX-MANCAVE HOME BAR GARAGE DECOR-PRE OWNED CONDITION, WEAR TO BACKSee Sold Price
Sold2024Restored Vintage Budweiser Ice Chest CoolerVery nicely restored vintage Budweiser "King of Beers" Anheuser Busch ice chest cooler. Eye catching deep red cooler is perfectly accented with clean crisp graphics present on three of the four sidesSee Sold Price
Sold20242 Budweiser beer stein, & 10 Miller Lite time placemats2 Budweiser beer stein (8.2"x5.8"x4.5", 8.2"x5.7"x8.9"), and 10 Miller Lite time embroidery style placemats (11"x8" ea)See Sold Price
578 Lots AwayMorean AuctionsAnheuser Busch Budweiser Modern Version Ganymede Painted Wood$650(5 bids)
May 19Rich Penn AuctionsBreweriana Budweiser Lighted Display Clock, retro style plaque for draft beer, dated 1994, Exc$60(2 bids)
May 19Rich Penn AuctionsBreweriana Budweiser Floor Display, Very Rare free-standing Point of Purchase lighted display, gold$60(2 bids)
May 06DejaVu Estate Sales & Auctions, LLCWILLIAMS SONOMA CAMPAIGN NIGHT STAND END TABLE 25"$150(3 bids)
Liberty & 33rd Furniture Co.Chinoiserie Hollywood Regency Campaign Black Lacquered Writing Desk by Sligh$400
Liberty & 33rd Furniture Co.Henredon Mid-Century Modern Campaign Oak King Size Headboard, Circa 1970s$200
Liberty & 33rd Furniture Co.Drexel Heritage Hollywood Regency Campaign Burled Mahogany Rolling Flip Top Bar Cart Server$400
Liberty & 33rd Furniture Co.Henredon Mid-Century Modern Campaign Oak Gentleman's Chest, Circa 1970s$400
Liberty & 33rd Furniture Co.Drexel Mid-Century Hollywood Regency Campaign Blue Lacquered Nightstands, Newly Refinished$500(1 bid)
Liberty & 33rd Furniture Co.Drexel Heritage Hollywood Regency Campaign Walnut Sideboard Credenza, Circa 1970s$400
Liberty & 33rd Furniture Co.John Widdicomb Mid-Century Modern Hollywood Regency Black Lacquered Nightstands, Newly Refinished$500