Sold2019Bangsa Moro Philippines round wood shield, with redBangsa Moro Philippines round wood shield, with red pigment, having an old woven repair, 27.5"dia., Provenance: Spengers Fish Grotto collection, Berkeley, CASee Sold Price
Sold2022Contemporary Round Wood MirrorContemporary Round Wood Mirror. Measures 24 inches in diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2021CAST IRON & WOOD PUB TABLEthe round wood top on three legs; 24 inches diameter; 30 inches highSee Sold Price
Sold2024Drop-Leaf Side Tables - Round, Wood, Lot of 2Lot of 2 Wood Side Tables. Round approx. 24" tall, 24" diameter; drop leaf approx. 22" tall, 24" long, each drop approx. 10" deepSee Sold Price
Sold2020Two Round Wood TablesPainted. Side table 10” diameter x 13” high and 24” diameter x 16” high. IMPORTANT: Before bidding, please read the terms and conditions below. When you registered for the auction you agreed tSee Sold Price
Sold2019Contemporary Round Metal faux wood Painted TableContemporary Round Metal Faux Wood Painted Table - Top rotates. 24.5 Diameter x 23 h Easy convenient local pickup available, local delivery available for fee, out of area buyer responsible for arrangiSee Sold Price
Sold2023ITALIAN ROUND CARVED WOOD MARBLE TOP SIDE TABLEItalian round carved wood marble top side table with a tassel motif to the apron. Measures 27" tall x 24" diameter. Condition: good with only minor signs of normal use and age, see images. Weight: appSee Sold Price
Sold2022LEOPARD ANIMAL PRINT POUF ROUND OTTOMAN 24"LEOPARD CHEETAH ANIMAL PRINT POUF ROUND OTTOMAN ON WOOD LEGS-1 OF 2 -18" X 24" DIAMETER-VERY GOOD OVERALL CONDITION WEAR CONSISTENT WITH AGE, SEE ALL PHOTOS-DP41322 THIS ITEM IS LOCATED OFF-SITE. AllSee Sold Price
Sold2015FRENCH MARQUETRY WOOD & BRONZE ROUND TABLEFrench Empire style marquetry table clad with gilt bronze figural birds and floral garlands with tassels. Measures approx. 28 3/4" height x 24" diameter (73cm x 61cm).See Sold Price
Sold2022LEOPARD ANIMAL PRINT POUF ROUND OTTOMAN 24"LEOPARD CHEETAH ANIMAL PRINT POUF ROUND OTTOMAN ON WOOD LEGS | SAFARI COASTAL JUNGLE HOME DECOR FURNITURE-2 OF 2 -18" X 24" DIAMETER-VERY GOOD OVERALL CONDITION WEAR CONSISTENT WITH AGE, SEE ALL PHOTOSee Sold Price
Sold2018BROOCHVintage 18K White Gold Daimond Circle Form Brooch set with 24 round old European cut diamonds, approx 1 1/2 ct total weight, 1 1/4" diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2017Tiered Circular Smoking tableround wood end table with three tiers on feet. measures ht 24 inches, center diameter 14 inches. property of Antique Bedford Estate circa 1700See Sold Price
Sold2017Round Wood And Metal End TableLight in feel, round topped end table, side table, occasional table. Curved iron legs end in saucer pad feet. Measures 18 inch diameter top, ht 24 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2018African polychrome painted solid wood shield.African polychrome painted solid wood shield. Size 23 inch diameter. Estimated more than 75 yrs old. African art is a term typically used for the art of Sub-Saharan Africa. A few of the most popular tSee Sold Price
Sold2020Furniture: Dutch style Round Tilt Top Side Table withAntique mahogany side table with marquetry, 24 ¾” diameter wood top over pedestal base raised on tripodal legs, stamped 49492 16 underneath, overall 27 ½” tall.See Sold Price
Sold2021PAIR OF CONTEMPORARY ROUND END TABLESon black-lacquered wood bases; 19 inches diameter; 24 1/2 inches highSee Sold Price
Sold2022Brass & wood ice bucket, round shaped, old Macy'sBrass & wood ice bucket, round shaped, old Macy's label, 12" in diameter, height is 10.25"See Sold Price
Sold2022Coca Cola Round Enamel Metal Button SignVintage Drink Coca Cola Round Enamel Button Sign. Large 24-inch diameter and protruding button shape make this old Coca Cola sign really pop. Many variations of this button sign exist, but there is soSee Sold Price
Sold2021Mid C. Modern Round Table W Open Storage ShelvesMid C. Modern Round Wood Table With Open Storage Shelves. Measures 24.5 inches high by 24 inches in diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2022Round Black Marble Top Wrought Iron Garden TableBlack Marble topped Wrought iron garden table. 24" Diameter, 21 1/2" HSee Sold Price
Sold2024Large round wood storage container with lid lined with wallpaperLarge round wood storage container with lid lined with wallpaper, wooden side handles, hand-planed wood, old red wash, made from one piece of wood (except bottom), 19"T x 24"DSee Sold Price
Sold2024PAIR CONTEMPORARY ROUND END TABLES WITH METAL BASESWood. Metal bases. 27 5/8" h x 24" diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2017Vintage Leather-Upholstered OttomanAttributed to Baker, the round cushioned seat in beige, button-tufted leather, raised on four turned wood legs with casters. 16.5" H X 24" diameter. Age-appropriate cracking to leather.See Sold Price
Oct 05North American Artifact AuctionsMid Century Plains Indian Hand Painted Shield - Lakota - Sioux$30(3 bids)
1 day LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersVintage Handmade Platinum 4.75 ctw Ruby & Diamond Large Butterfly Bug Brooch Pin$1
Oct 11Ethnika Home Decor & Antiques18k Gold Art Deco Antique Pink Sapphire & Diamond Shield Ring Size 7 1/2$980
4 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersLarge Vintage 14k Yellow Gold Bezel Black Onyx & 0.60 ctw Diamond Button Earring$1
11 hrs LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersAntique 18K White Gold 0.45 ctw Bezel European Diamond Bullseye Round Platter Ri$1
11 hrs LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersAntique Belle Epoque Platinum Multi Color Pearl Diamond Wreath Circle Pin Brooch$1