Sold2016Schuco, Piccolo Diorama BaustelleSchuco, Piccolo Diorama Construction Site, W.-Germany, 1:90, diecast, very rare, C 2+See Sold Price
Sold2024Schuco, Piccolo Ford Custom Hot Rod 725Schuco, Piccolo Ford Custom Hot Rod 725, seltene Farbe, W.-Germany, 1:90, Okt, Z 1See Sold Price
Sold2021Schuco, Piccolo Ford Costum Hot Rod 725Schuco, Piccolo Ford Costum Hot Rod 725, W.-Germany, 1:90, diecast, box C 1-, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2016Schuco, Piccolo Set "Racing Car Serie"Schuco, Piccolo Kit "Racing Car Serie", W.-Germany, 1:90, diecast, 6 cars in export boxSee Sold Price
Sold2018Schuco, Piccolo Sets 3x "Bayrischer Rundfunk"Schuco, Piccolo Kits 3x "Bayrischer Rundfunk", diecast, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2023Schuco, Piccolo 5 VW KaferSchuco, Piccolo 5 VW Kafer, Originale der 60er Jahre, 1:90, 712, meist Z 1See Sold Price
Sold2016Schuco, Piccolo Coles Kran LKW (801)Schuco, Piccolo Coles Crane Truck (801), W.-Germany, 1:90, diecast, box C 1, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2016Schuco, Piccolo Rennwagen Set (700)Schuco, Piccolo Racing Car Kit (700), W.-Germany, 1:90, diecast, box C 3 (damaged, 1 flap loose, 1 flap not complete), cars C 1See Sold Price
Sold2023Schuco, Piccolo 6 RennwagenSchuco, Piccolo 6 Rennwagen, Originale der 60er Jahre, 1:90, 701,705 (2x), 706, 710, 711, 725, min. LM, meist Z 1See Sold Price
Sold2022Schuco, Piccolo Ford Custom Hot RodSchuco, Piccolo Ford Custom Hot Rod, W.-Germany, 1:90, Okt, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2015Schuco Piccolo, Turmdrehkran + LinnhoffSchuco Piccolo, Rotating Tower Crane + Road Paver, W.-Germany, 1:90, diecast, box C 1-/2+See Sold Price
Sold2016Schuco, Piccolo Zement TransporterSchuco, Piccolo Cement Transporter, W.-Germany, 1:90, diecast, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2019Schuco, Piccolo Autotransporter 761Schuco, Piccolo Car Transporter 761, W.-Germany, 1:90, diecast, box C 1-2, original of the 60s, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2016Schuco, Piccolo Coles Kran LKW "Militaer Version"Schuco, Piccolo Coles Crane Truck "Military Version", model or self-made ?, box: cover picture photocopied, C 2+See Sold Price
Sold2016Schuco, Piccolo Zement Transporter 778Schuco, Piccolo Zement Transporter 778, W.-Germany, 1:90, Druckguss, Okt Z 1, Z 1See Sold Price
Sold2016Schuco, Piccolo Linnhoff Strassenfertiger (777)Schuco, Piccolo Road Pavers (777), W.-Germany, 1:90, diecast, box C 1, C 1See Sold Price
Sold20233 Miniature Schuco Piccolo Series Jointed Teddy Bears.Three Miniature Schuco Piccolo Series Jointed Teddy Bears. Circa 1920's. White, gold/orange and brown, all with felt hands and feet. 2-1/2"h.See Sold Price
Sold2017Schuco, Piccolo Set Bayrischer Rundfunk 1998Schuco, Piccolo Kit Bayrischer Rundfunk 1998,1:90, diecast, box C 1, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2016Bandai, Isetta + Figur Schuco PiccoloBandai, Isetta + Figur Schuco Piccolo, Japan, 16 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, min. LM, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2023Schuco, Piccolo 2x VW Kafer, Karmann Ghia, Volvo, Citroen & WohnanhangerSchuco, Piccolo 2x VW Kafer, Karmann Ghia, Volvo, Citroen & Wohnanhanger, Originale der 60er Jahre, 1:90, min. LM, meist sehr gutSee Sold Price
Sold2023Schuco, Piccolo 5 SportwagenSchuco, Piccolo 5 Sportwagen, Originale der 60er Jahre, 1:90, 707, 708, 709, 714, 716, teilw. LMSee Sold Price
Sold2016Schuco, Piccolo Aral Tank LKWSchuco, Piccolo Aral Tank Truck, W.-Germany, 1:90, diecast, box C 1-2, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2017Schuco Piccolo Konvolut FahrzeugeSchuco Piccolo Konvolut Fahrzeuge, W.-Germany, 1:90, Druckguss, min. LM, Okt Z 1-/2+, Foerderband fehlt, Z 2+/2-See Sold Price
Jun 30GOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)Vintage Schuco Studios 1936 Mercedes Grand Prix-Reissue$30(1 bid)
Jul 05Il Ponte Casa d'Aste SrlLuciano Vistosi (Murano 1931 - Venezia 2010) Pair of lamps model "Onfale piccolo". Produced by€150
Jul 20RbfineartsPair Of Vintage Model Cars, Schuco Ford Coupe T 1917 Blue + G.M. Corp Convertible White$50
Jul 21SJ AuctioneersSchuco alaustico Tin Litho Wind Up Vehicle 2002 Works With key included Made in Germany$60
4 days LeftArt-Rite SRLAntichi Stati Italiani - Napoli - 1858/1859 - Piccolo insieme di valori usati€550
4 days LeftArt-Rite SRLAntichi Stati Italiani - Stato pontificio - 1852/1867 - Piccolo insieme di valori nuovi e usati€2,200
3 days LeftJohn Moran Auctioneers, Inc.James Coignard (1925-2008), A Murano glass figure for Berengo Studio, circa 2000; Venice, Italy$200(1 bid)
Jul 16BADO e MART AUCTIONSDenmark. Vue perspective de la Galerie royale de Copenhague conduisant au jardin.€200