Sold2020Pair SEGUSO Murano Glass Table Lamps. Green Cased GlassPair SEGUSO Murano Glass Table Lamps. Green Cased Glass with gold flecks. Gold wood bases. Labeled MARBRO-- Dimensions: H: 32 inches: W: 7 inches: D: 7 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Brass Table Lamp with Green Cased Glass ShadeIn working condition, color loss on base, measures 21 3/4 x 9 3/4 x 11 3/4 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2021ART NOUVEAU BRASS TABLE LAMP GLASS SHADE C.1900An Art Nouveau brass table lamp having green cased glass shade and green slag glass prisms circa 1900. Ht: 30" Dia: 14"See Sold Price
Sold2021Deep Green Cased Glass Shade Mushroom Table LampDeep Green Cased Glass Shade Mushroom Table Lamp. Brass base. Vintage. Size: 22h x 7w base, 12w shadeSee Sold Price
Sold2022Brass Hurricane Table Lamp with Dark Green Cased Glass Shade - ElectrifiedBrass Hurricane Table Lamp with Dark Green Cased Glass Shade - Electrified size: 22.75 in. height x 10 in. diameter shadeSee Sold Price
Sold2024BRADLEY & HUBBARD CASED GLASS TABLE LAMPEMERALITE MELON RIBBED GREEN CASED GLASS DOME SHADE WITH BRASS B & H BASE TABLE LAMP - 11" x 17" (MINOR CHIP INSIDE SHADE RIM)See Sold Price
Sold2022Fancy B&H Table Lamp with Floral Base with ChainsFancy B&H table lamp with floral base with chains and cased glass green shade. 11" wide, 24" tall.See Sold Price
Sold20221960s Cased Glass Table Lamp(A) Green cased glass desk lamp in good condition. 10" height x 5" width. Shipping available call (717) 576-0778 for a quote.See Sold Price
Sold20193pc Danish Modern Art Glass Table Lamp Bases. Var3pc Danish Modern Art Glass Table Lamp Bases. Varied forms. HOLMEGAARD clear candlestick form. Others not marked. Green cased glass. Column lamp with swirl pattern. -- Dimensions: H: 17 inches: W: 6 iSee Sold Price
Sold2016Small table lamp with ram's heads on base, green casedSmall table lamp with ram's heads on base, green cased glass ribbed shadeSee Sold Price
Sold2023PAIR OF MODERN DANISH TABLE LAMPS, ETCPAIR OF MODERN DANISH TABLE LAMPS & MARBLE & BRASS DESK LAMP W/GREEN CASED GLASS SHADESee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Bronze Cherub Lamp w Glass Enameled ShadeVintage Bronze cherub table lamp with green to white cased glass enameled lamp shade. Decorated with enameled floral embellishments. Excellent condition. Measures 6" x 12" in diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2017EMERALITE H.G. McFADDIN & CO. #8734 ADJ. TABLE LAMPSHOWING A ANTIQUE 1918 EMERALITE, H.G. McFADDIN & CO. NY . PAT. AUGUST 15TH 1918 , NO. 8734 . SIGNED ON CASED GREEN GLASS SHADE AND METAL TAG ON BASE . MEASURES 14" TALL ON A 7" SQUARE ORNATE BASE. ASSee Sold Price
Sold2023Circa 1920 Brass Double Adjustable Green Cased Glass Shade Banker's Lamp / Piano LampCirca 1920 Brass Double Adjustable Green Cased Glass Shade Banker's Lamp / Piano Lamp. Original patina finish. Glass shade all good, no chips, no flaws. size: h 20 inches L 12 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold20232 Art Deco Figural Table Lamps.1 large with original green patina and crackle green glass globe attributed to Frank Art and the other bronze marked made in Germany. From a Garden City, Long Island, NY estate.See Sold Price
Sold2024Pair of Brass Bankers Lamps with Green Cased Glass ShadesPair of Brass Bankers Lamps with Green Glass Shades. While mismatched, this pair of table or desk lamps both have brass bodies and conical Emeralite type cased green glass shades. One of the lamps isSee Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Brass French Empire Electrified Table Lamp with Green Emeralite Glass ShadeAntique Brass French Empire Electrified Table Lamp with Green Emeralite Glass Shade. Cased Glass shade, Signed. size: 24 inches height x 12.5 inches wideSee Sold Price
Sold2023A Cast Iron and Cased Glass Table LampEarly 20th century, the base is candlestick form with three par form feet, the green and white cased glass shade has reeded elements. Dimension:The shade is 10 1/2" in diameter, the total height is 26See Sold Price
Sold2019Victorian Table Lamp - Desk Lamp Green Glass ShadeVictorian Table Lamp - Desk Lamp Green Glass Shade, metal base, original patina finish. Size: 21 h 15 socket height 10 w shade inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2018Green Slag Glass Vintage Metal Table Lamp. OctagoGreen Slag Glass Vintage Metal Table Lamp. Octagonal faceted shades with arts & crafts metal design. Green glass panels. Metal base & frame with mottled green patina.-- Dimensions: H: 19 inches: W: 13See Sold Price
Sold2021Unusual Emeralite Lamp w/Oblong Green Cased ShadeUnusual Emeralite Lamp w/Oblong Green Cased Shade. This is ornate antique desk or table lamp, with gold-painted metal and a green glass shade. Couldnt find the Emeralite marking, but very much in theSee Sold Price
Sold2021Miller Brass Table LampBRASS MILLER TABLE LAMPS W/ EMBOSSED DECORATION W/ 6 7/8" CASED MILK GLASS SHADE PAINTED GREEN ON OUTSIDE- ELECTRIFIED - 16 1/2" TALL W/ CHIMNEYSee Sold Price
Sold20222 Industrial Adjustable Lampsboth with cased glass shades. One is a wall mount with green shade. Table lamp with amber shade. Heavy, awkward and tough to ship.See Sold Price
Sold2020Tiffany Studios, New York, Colonial Table LampTiffany Studios, New York, Colonial Table Lamp Leaded glass and patinaed bronze. Brownish-green patina. Base impressed '533'. Shade impressed 'TIFFANY STUDIOS NEW YORK' and numbered. Ht. 22 Shade Dia.See Sold Price
Jun 11Dan Morphy AuctionsTIFFANY STUDIOS SNOWBALL LEADED GLASS TABLE LAMP IN THE STYLE OF TIFFANY STUDIOS W/ AUTHENTIC BASE$10,000
Jun 11Dan Morphy AuctionsTIFFANY STUDIOS SWIRLING OAK LEAF & ACORN LEADED GLASS TABLE LAMP$13,000(1 bid)