Sold2015Mini-Grand Target TrapPortable clay pigeon thrower in original packaging, appears to have all parts includedSee Sold Price
Sold2015Clay Target Traps (2)Mini-grand target traps, portable clay pigeon thrower. Model no. 1000. In original packaging.See Sold Price
Sold2020SUZIKI GP-3 Mini Grand Digital Piano. Plus accessories.SUZIKI GP-3 Mini Grand Digital Piano. Plus accessories. -- Dimensions: H: 33.5 inches: W: 53 inches: D: 39.5 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2023Mini Grand Piano Porcelain Jewelry BoxMini piano adorned with appliqued roses and hand painted vines and gold accents. Stamped M-506 on bottom. Issued: 20th Century Dimensions: 5.5"L x 5.25"W x 4.75"HSee Sold Price
Sold2023Elfinware German Porcelain Mini Grand Piano BoxEarly Georgian style porcelain figure of piano covered with moss and blue flowers on lid. Gold accents hand painted around keyboard. Elfinware backstamp. Issued: 20th Century Dimensions: 4.5"L x 3.5"WSee Sold Price
Sold4x Folding Pocket Knives, Pair of Schrade Uncle Henry Knives, Buck stockman 303, Barlow Mini Trap...Appears to be in good shape. The blades measure approx 3-4 inches. All from the same large collection. See pics. E-2504See Sold Price
Sold2018NOS Vintage Daisy Target Trap Model 879Nice new old stock Daisy target trap model 879. Box has been opened. Box measures approximately 13 1/2" across by 10" tall by 5" deep.See Sold Price
Sold2021Lot 6 Assorted Clocks Art Deco 8 Day Mini Grand etcLot 6 Assorted Clocks including Relide Electric, Wedgefield, Hammond Deco, Forestville 8 Day, Miniature Grandfather style and Unmarked brass patina clock. Condition:As found, sold as is Shipping:We ofSee Sold Price
Sold20171980s THE REAL GHOST BUSTERS MINI TRAPS MOCOriginal 1980s Real Ghost Busters Mini Traps. Mint sealed on Card.See Sold Price
Sold2024THE REAL GHOST BUSTERSTHE REAL GHOST BUSTERS MINI TRAPS, NEW OLD STOCK SEALED, KENNER 1986See Sold Price
Sold2022Mini Italian Grand Tour Style Wood GazeboItalian Grand Tour style wood gazebo, features 9 columns and ribbed dome and with pointed spire. Measures 12.5"H x 7.5'W. Condition report: Chip to top, knick to top of spire, scratches underside, pleSee Sold Price
Sold2021Group of Trap Targets w/Hand Trap2 boxes total, one box of White Flyer 4.25 inch Traps w/ Hand Trap(total quantity unknown), one box of Moskeeto 2.25 inch Traps(total quantity unknown).See Sold Price
Sold2024Shigeaki Hattori Autographed Grand Prix T-ShirtAdd a unique piece to your collection with this autographed Target Grand Prix T-shirt signed by Shigeaki Hattori.Shigeaki Hattori, a former NASCAR driver and team owner, has made significant contributSee Sold Price
Sold2023Gentle Giant Grand Admiral Thrawn Mini BustGentle Giant Star Wars Grand Admiral Thrawn Limited Edition Collectible Mini Bust. Limited Edition #813/1350. New in Box. All invoices must be paid for within 24 hours. We offer multiple shipping optiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Antique Advertising Liquor, M.D, and Bead CompanyVintage Skinner and Goddard supposed early Bead Company advertising box , native American Indian style headband and broken belt were found within box. Mini cognac bottle titled Grand Reserve Rouyer GuSee Sold Price
Sold2020Maurice Denis Art Poster LithographItem/Description: De L'affiche La Depeche Grand Format. Chromo lithographed mini poster, "La Dépêche", by Maurice Denis, W. Plate 140. Material: Print framed under glass. Dimensions: Image size: 17See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Mattel Barbie Doll, Golf DateTarget Exclusive. Featuring stylish mini golf sporty attire with plaid sweater and visor. #10202. In original box, unopened. Dimensions of box: 13"L x 2.5"W x 13"H. #golf #date #Barbie #maSee Sold Price
Sold2024(7) Misc Diecast Cars, Mint in Box, Hot Wheels PLUS - NOSLot is seven Misc Diecast Cars, Mint in Box, Hot Wheels PLUS - NOS. Consists of Burago Mini Cooper and Ferrari, Hot Wheels Grand Prix, Muscle Cars and Vintage Racing Team, Racing Champions Stock Car aSee Sold Price
Sold10 Muppets 25th Anniversary 2002 1:24 Diecast Cars10 Muppets 25th Anniversary 2002 1:24 Diecast Cars Action Collectables 1/24 scale #18 Bobby Labonte Pepe – autographed Interstate Batteries Pontiac Grand Prix #41 Jimmy Spencer Animal - Target DSee Sold Price
Sold2022Grand Rapids Brewing Silver Foam Pre-prohibition Mini BottleReference: n/a Brewery: Grand Rapids Brewing Co. Grand Rapids, Michigan Manufacturer/Plant:See Sold Price
Sold2017"Defiance Trap Load" full 1 piece picture boxUnited States Cartridge Co. 12 Ga. "Defiance Trap Load" full 1 piece picture box. This box shows trap shooters firing at a clay target on front panel. The box is super solid and clean with sharp corneSee Sold Price
Sold2020Two Trader Sam's Limited Edition Mini PostersTrader Sam’s Mahaloween limited edition poster from 2015 that were only available to the attendees of the 2015 Mahaloween Lua.See Sold Price
Sold202060th Anniversary Bundle Mini Signs + 60th SignThis listing is for a LOT of over 25 Mini 60th anniversary hard plastic signs, Plus one Large Honoring 60 Years Sign. These were used in various stores around Disneyland during the Diamond CelebrationSee Sold Price
Sold2018pair bronze mini Helmets mounted on faux marble basesMiniature bronze helmets with extensive detail, possible Grand Tour purchases, Helmets decorated with Acanthus leaves and large flowing feather headdresses, 10 inches tall including faux marble baseSee Sold Price
Crawford Family Auctions LLCUnit 87 - 10 x 20 appears to have Furniture, speakers, mini fridge, Grand Father clock$37(3 bids)
4 days LeftDOYLE Auctioneers & AppraisersTheodore Alexander George III Style Mahogany Fall-front "Grand Staircase" Desk Late 20th Century$325(2 bids)
2 days LeftAugusta AuctionsTWO RUDI GERNREICH MINI DRESSES & ONE JUMPSUIT, USA, 1960-1970s$150(1 bid)