Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise EarringsStunning Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Statement Earrings. Exceptional craftsmanship and attention to detail. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and have been tested for silver content. MeasuSee Sold Price
Sold2018Old Pawn Native American Navajo Sterling Silver PiercedFor your consideration is a pair of these outstanding Old Pawn vintage Navajo sterling silver pierced statement earrings. These beauties remain in wonderful condition and feature a traditional, intricSee Sold Price
Sold2018Navajo Sterling Concho EarringsFor your consideration is a pair of these wonderful, unique Old Pawn vintage Navajo sterling silver pierced statement earrings with heart poncho design. These beauties remain in wonderful condition anSee Sold Price
Sold2016Vintage Navajo Concho Stterling Turuqoise EarringsFor your consideration is a pair of these outstanding Old Pawn vintage Navajo sterling silver and turquoise pierced statement earrings. These beauties remain in wonderful condition and feature a tradiSee Sold Price
Sold2017Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise EarringsFor your consideration is a pair of these outstanding vintage Navajo sterling silver and turquoise pierced dangle statement earrings in great condition. These fab earrings feature an intricately handSee Sold Price
Sold2017Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Spiny OysterFor your consideration is a pair of these stunning vintage Navajo sterling silver, turquoise, and spiny oyster statement dangle earrings in nice vintage condition. The earrings feature a squash blossoSee Sold Price
Sold2016Native American Navajo Old Pawn Sterling SilverFor your consideration is a pair of these outstanding vintage sterling silver, Sleeping Beauty Mine turquoise, and Mediterranean coral Navajo statement earrings in wonderful vintage condition. The earSee Sold Price
Sold2022SIGNED RL OLD PAWN NAVAJO STERLING EARRINGSOLD PAWN VINTAGE NATIVE AMERICAN EARRINGS. INLAID TURQUOISE MOTHER OF PEARL AND ONYX STONES IN A UNIQUE ARC DESIGN. MEASURES 1" ACROSS. WEIGHS 2.8 GRAMS TOTAL. USA SHIPPING $5.See Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Navajo Sterling Statement CuffOld Pawn Navajo Navajo Sterling Statement Cuff. Hand etched tribal design. 1 1/2" wide. 6 3/4" inside circumferene with gap. Adjustable. 45 grams. Testef sterlingSee Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Statement Ring Sz.Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Statement Ring Sz. 12. Weighs about 30 gr. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Statement RingOld Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Statement Ring Size 7. Exceptional craftsmanship and attention to detail. Rare. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and have been tested for silver content. 1 3/4See Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Statement Ring Sz.Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Statement Ring Sz. 7.5. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content. 1.5" tall on the frontSee Sold Price
Sold2016Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise EarringsFor your consideration is a pair of these wonderful vintage Navajo sterling silver and turquoise dangle earrings in nice vintage condition. The earrings feature a dangle artisan design in sterling silSee Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Statement Ring Sz. 8Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Statement Ring Sz. 8. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content. 1 1/4" tall on the frontSee Sold Price
Sold2023Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Concho Earrings with Turquoise Shadowbox DesignWonderful pair of classic Native American, Navajo sterling silver and turquoise post earrings with a traditional concho shadowbox design. The earrings are a pierced post type and features a traditionaSee Sold Price
Sold2016Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Lapis EarringsVintage Old Pawn Navajo sterling silver and lapis dangle earrings. Measure about 1" long.See Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Sterling MOP EarringsOld Pawn Navajo Sterling MOP Earrings. Measures 1 1/4" longSee Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise EarringsOld Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Post Earrings. Nice Patina. Unmarked as most vintage Native American jewelry pieces and has been tested for silver content. Gold overlay, 3/4" tall.See Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Statement Ring Sz.7Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Statement Ring Sz.7. Measures 1 1/4" on the front. StunningSee Sold Price
Sold2017Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise EarringsOld Pawn Navajo sterling silver and turquoise earrings. Traditional Navajo design. Unmarked and tested sterling. Measure 1" long by 3/8" wide at the widest pointSee Sold Price
Sold2017Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Kokopelli EarringsOld Pawn Navajo Sterling Kokopelli Earrings, The earrings are a pierced type and measure 1 1/4" long by about 1/2" wide at the widest point.See Sold Price
Sold2017Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise EarringsOld Pawn Navajo sterling silver and turquoise earrings. Dream catcher, feathers design. Unmarked and tested sterling. Measure 1 1/4" longSee Sold Price
Sold2016Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Lapis EarringsFor your consideration is a pair of these gorgeous, Old Pawn Navajo sterling silver and lapis lazuli earrings in wonderful vintage condition. The earrings have been handmade by a Navajo silversmith anSee Sold Price
Sold2016Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Amber EarringsFor your consideration is a pair of these outstanding Old Pawn Native American Navajo sterling silver amber pierced post earrings in wonderful vintage condition. These fabulous earrings feature a tradSee Sold Price
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Turquoise Coral Statement Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver$315
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Navajo Mediterranean Coral Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Old Pawn$335
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVintage Navajo Pearl Earrings Ingot Sterling Silver Old Pawn 2 3/4" Long$145
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Massive Navajo Turquoise Bracelet Blossom Design Sterling Silver$500
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Navajo Onyx Clip On Earrings Sterling Silver Old Pawn Native American$62
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Turquoise Coral Ring Size 8.5 Sterling Silver Native American$110
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Men Turquoise Coral Ring Size 10 Sterling Silver$165(1 bid)
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Zuni Turquoise Inlay Statement Ring Size 8 Sterling Silver Native Old Pawn$215
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Turquoise Cluster & Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet Native Vintage$900
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Turquoise Cuff Old Pawn$155
6 days LeftAnnzstiques Auction HouseOld Pawn Navajo Turquoise beaded & Sterling Silver gem stone Necklace 18"$96
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Ring Size 7.5 Sterling Silver Tribal Design$34(1 bid)
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Turquoise Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Native American Vintage$315
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Old Pawn Bell Trading Post Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Ring Size 6$46
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Turquoise Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Native American Vintage$380
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Cerillos Turquoise Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Native American$380
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Stacker Cuff Bracelet Ingot Sterling Silver Vintage 7"$190
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Thunderbird Ingot Link Bracelet Sterling Silver Turquoise 7"$400
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Turquoise Disc Heishi Necklace & Sterling Silver Navajo Pearls$420
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Carved Turquoise Bear Pin Brooch Sterling Silver Nez Native$315
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Carinated Stacker Cuff Bracelet Ingot Sterling Silver Vintage$315
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Gibson Gene Ring Size 8 Sterling Silver Turquoise Coral Inlay$72