Sold2023Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Concho Earrings with Turquoise Shadowbox DesignWonderful pair of classic Native American, Navajo sterling silver and turquoise post earrings with a traditional concho shadowbox design. The earrings are a pierced post type and features a traditionaSee Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Clip On EarringsOld Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Clip On Earrings. Shadowbox and feathers design. 2" long. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and have been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2023VTG Navajo Turquoise Concho Post Earrings Sterling Silver Old PawnPhenomenal vintage Navajo sterling silver concho post earrings. The earrings measure about 1/2" in diameter and feature a hand stamped tribal Navajo design. Wonderful craftsmanship and attention to deSee Sold Price
Sold2023VTG Navajo Turquoise Concho Post Earrings Sterling Silver Old PawnPhenomenal vintage Navajo sterling silver concho post earrings. The earrings measure about 1/2" in diameter and feature a hand stamped tribal Navajo design. Wonderful craftsmanship and attention to deSee Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Kingman Turquoise NecklaceOld Pawn Navajo Sterling Kingman Turquoise Necklace. Shadowbox design, rare. 58 grams, 17" long, 1 1/2" each pendant accent. Signed KJ, tested sterling.See Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo EarringsOld Pawn Navajo Sterling Dangle Earrings. Shadowbox and feather design. Measure 2 1/4" long. Singed, marked, tested.See Sold Price
Sold2017Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise EarringsOld Pawn Navajo sterling silver and turquoise earrings. Traditional Navajo design. Unmarked and tested sterling. Measure 1" long by 3/8" wide at the widest pointSee Sold Price
Sold2016Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Concho Necklace Earrings 36"Incredible Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Concho Sand Dollar Necklace and Matching Earrings Set. Crazy Heavy, Stunning Condition, an absolute gem. 30 inches in lengthSee Sold Price
Sold2017Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise EarringsOld Pawn Navajo sterling silver and turquoise earrings. Dream catcher, feathers design. Unmarked and tested sterling. Measure 1 1/4" longSee Sold Price
Sold2016Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise EarringsFor your consideration is a pair of these wonderful vintage Navajo sterling silver and turquoise dangle earrings in nice vintage condition. The earrings feature a dangle artisan design in sterling silSee Sold Price
Sold2022VTG Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Concho Belt 36"L 80G NativeFor your consideration is this phenomenal vintage Navajo sterling silver and turquoise concho link belt. Hand stamped traditional design on each link. The belt is 36" long and weighs about 80g. Hook &See Sold Price
Sold2023VTG Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Concho Belt 36"L 80G NativeFor your consideration is this phenomenal vintage Navajo sterling silver and turquoise concho link belt. Hand stamped traditional design on each link. The belt is 36" long and weighs about 80g. Hook &See Sold Price
Sold2023Old Pawn Navajo Turquoise Ring Size 6.5 Sterling Silver Native AmericanOld Pawn Native American Navajo sterling silver and turquoise ring in size 6.5. Nice vintage condition, patina. Traditional shadowbox design.See Sold Price
Sold2023Old Pawn Navajo Turquoise Ring Size 6.5 Sterling Silver Native AmericanOld Pawn Native American Navajo sterling silver and turquoise ring in size 6.5. Nice vintage condition, patina. Traditional shadowbox design.See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Navajo Old Pawn Sterling Turquoise Concho BeltOriginal vintage Concho decorated with high relief stamping and hand-tooled designs, each concho and butterfly features a turquoise stone, with the buckle decorated with four stones. Signed by the artSee Sold Price
Sold2023VINTAGE NAVAJO STERLING TURQUOISE CUFFLINKSVINTAGE OLD PAWN NATIVE AMERICAN HANDMADE CUFF LINKS. PEAR-SHAPED SHADOWBOX DESIGN WITH INLAID TURQUOISE STONES. UNMARKED TESTED STERLING SILVER. WEIGHS 11.4 GRAMS. TOP IS 1" X 0.75". BASE TILTS. USASee Sold Price
Sold2022SIGNED RL OLD PAWN NAVAJO STERLING EARRINGSOLD PAWN VINTAGE NATIVE AMERICAN EARRINGS. INLAID TURQUOISE MOTHER OF PEARL AND ONYX STONES IN A UNIQUE ARC DESIGN. MEASURES 1" ACROSS. WEIGHS 2.8 GRAMS TOTAL. USA SHIPPING $5.See Sold Price
Sold2023VTG Navajo Turquoise Concho Post Earrings Sterling Silver Old PawnWonderful vintage Navajo sterling silver and turquoise concho post earrings. The earrings measure about 1" in diameter and are a post style. Wonderful craftsmanship and attention to detail. Unsigned aSee Sold Price
Sold2018Navajo Sterling Concho EarringsFor your consideration is a pair of these wonderful, unique Old Pawn vintage Navajo sterling silver pierced statement earrings with heart poncho design. These beauties remain in wonderful condition anSee Sold Price
Sold2024VTG Navajo Turquoise Concho Clip On Earrings Sterling Silver Old PawnPhenomenal vintage Navajo sterling silver and turquoise concho clip on earrings. The earrings measure about 1" in and are a clip on style. Wonderful craftsmanship and attention to detail. Unsigned asSee Sold Price
Sold2016Vintage Navajo Concho Stterling Turuqoise EarringsFor your consideration is a pair of these outstanding Old Pawn vintage Navajo sterling silver and turquoise pierced statement earrings. These beauties remain in wonderful condition and feature a tradiSee Sold Price
Sold2020Navajo Sterling Old Pawn Concho Belt w/TurquoiseMeasuring 48 inches long this belt has 13 Heavy Stamped Concho pieces along with the belt buckle. Each Concho piece is an oval shape, has deep Stamp design work along with a Natural Turquoise center sSee Sold Price
Sold20231970'S STERLING TUFA CAST CONCHO BELT TURQUOISEOLD PAWN VINTAGE LIKELY 1970'S NATIVE AMERICAN NAVAJO HANDMADE CONCHO BELT. WAGON WHEEL DESIGN. UNSIGNED UNMARKED TESTED STERLING SILVER. SOME CONCHOS ARE LOOSE, COULD USE NEW LEATHER. WEIGHS 323 GRAMSee Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Turquoise Shadow Box Post EarringsSterling Silver | Genuine Turquoise | Old Pawn Turquoise Shadow Box Post Earrings | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Weight:5.7 Grams, | Dimensions: Earrings: .5" x 1" (for both) | SiSee Sold Price
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Turquoise Cuff Old Pawn$145
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Massive Navajo Turquoise Bracelet Blossom Design Sterling Silver$475
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYFred Harvey Era Thunderbird Bracelet Navajo Sterling Turquoise Cuff Old Pawn$220
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Turquoise Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Native American Vintage$360
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Cerillos Turquoise Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Native American$360
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Tommy Singer Earrings Sterling Silver Turquoise Concho Earrings Signed$130
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Tommy Singer Earrings Sterling Silver Turquoise Concho Earrings Signed$130
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Statement Concho Earrings Sterling Silver Sleeping Beauty Turquoise 3"L$185
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Navajo Concho Earrings with Turquoise, Coral, Amethyst Sterling Silver$120
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Turquoise Coral Statement Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver$300
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Navajo Cerillos Turquoise Bracelet Navajo Ingot Sterling Cuff Old Pawn$180
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Turquoise Coral Ring Size 8.5 Sterling Silver Native American$105
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Turquoise Coral Squash Blossom Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver$220
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Navajo Turquoise Ring Size 6 Sterling Silver Native Vintage Old Pawn$52
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Heishi Choker Necklace Turquoise Nugget Rolled Shell Native$120
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Zuni Turquoise Inlay Statement Ring Size 8 Sterling Silver Native Old Pawn$200
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Thunderbird Ingot Link Bracelet Sterling Silver Turquoise 7"$380
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Saguaro Cactus Earrings Sterling Silver Turquoise Concho Earrings$100