Sold2022SIGNED RL OLD PAWN NAVAJO STERLING EARRINGSOLD PAWN VINTAGE NATIVE AMERICAN EARRINGS. INLAID TURQUOISE MOTHER OF PEARL AND ONYX STONES IN A UNIQUE ARC DESIGN. MEASURES 1" ACROSS. WEIGHS 2.8 GRAMS TOTAL. USA SHIPPING $5.See Sold Price
Sold2021Pair of Navajo "Old Pawn" Sterling Earrings signed D.Pair of Navajo "Old Pawn" Sterling Earrings signed D. Cooke Sterling, 1 3/4" high.See Sold Price
Sold2023RL 2.5" STERLING NAVAJO TURQUOISE EARRINGSNEW OLD STOCK NATIVE AMERICAN HANDMADE EARRINGS. SPINY OYSTER SHELL AND TURQUOISE STONES WITH UNIQUE CROSS AND GEOMETRIC DESIGN. SIGNED "RL STERLING" FOR NAVAJO ARTISAN ROSE LINCOLN. TESTED STERLING SSee Sold Price
Sold2022"SKEETS" STERLING THREE-TIER SHELL EARRINGSVINTAGE OLD PAWN NATIVE AMERICAN NAVAJO SCALLOP OR FAN SHELL DANGLE EARRINGS. TURQUOISE STONES ON PIERCED POST. SIGNED "STERLING S SKEETS". WEIGHS 6.6 GRAMS TOTAL. TESTED STERLING SILVER. MEASURES 2-3See Sold Price
Sold2021A & RG TURQUOISE EARRINGS STERLING SILVER PETIT PTGEM TURQUOISE SIGNED "A & R G" OLD PAWN TESTED STERLING SILVER VINTAGE ESTATE NATIVE AMERICAN SOUTHWEST ZUNI / NAVAJO INDIAN JEWELRY. MEASURE 26MM BY 13MM. WEIGHS 8 GRAMS. EXCELLENT CONDITION. USA SHISee Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn & Beaded EarringsSterling Silver | | Old Pawn & Beaded Earrings | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Weight:8.8 Grams, | Dimensions: Earrings: 1" x 1.25" (for both) | Signed: W/3See Sold Price
Sold2021Navajo Teddy Goodluck Old Pawn Silver EarringsFeatured in this lot is a signed, Navajo Native American, Teddy Goodluck sterling silver and onyx earring set. The pieces show sterling silver construction with a cabochon of a polished onyx gemstoneSee Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Amber EarringsSterling Silver | Genuine Amber | Old Pawn Amber Earrings | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Weight:11.4 Grams, | Dimensions: Earrings: .75" x 1.75" (for both) | Signed: RSee Sold Price
Sold2019E.S. Old Pawn Coral EarringsSterling Silver | Genuine Coral | E.S. Old Pawn Coral Earrings | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Weight:4.5 Grams, | Dimensions: Earrings: .5" x 1.5" (for both) | Signed: ESSee Sold Price
Sold2020RN MARK RED CORAL TURQUOISE STERLING EARRINGSVINTAGE ESTATE OLD PAWN HANDMADE NATIVE AMERICAN SOUTHWEST NAVAJO INDIAN JEWELRY. SIGNED RN. TESTED & MARKED STERLING SILVER. MEASURE 1-1/8" X 5/8". WEIGH 10.4 GRAMS. USA SHIPPING $5.See Sold Price
Sold2017Sterling Silver Genuine Turquoise Vintage Old PawnSterling Silver Genuine Turquoise Vintage Old Pawn Squash Blossom Necklace & Earrings Set Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry Signed M ~ 20" Length ||| Weight: 70 Grams, 20" length, NaJa DSee Sold Price
Sold2017Sterling Silver Genuine Turquoise Vintage Needle PointSterling Silver Genuine Turquoise Vintage Needle Point Old Pawn Masterpiece Squash Blossom 2 Bracelets 2 Rings Pin/Pendant & Earrings Set Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry Signed L BYJOESee Sold Price
Sold2017Sterling Silver Genuine Tiger Eye Vintage C. 1970 OldSterling Silver Genuine Tiger Eye Vintage C. 1970 Old Pawn Masterpiece Squash Blossom Necklace Earrings & Ring Set Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry Signed FNG ~ 30" Length || Weight: 35See Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise EarringsStunning Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Statement Earrings. Exceptional craftsmanship and attention to detail. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and have been tested for silver content. MeasuSee Sold Price
Sold2016Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise EarringsFor your consideration is a pair of these wonderful vintage Navajo sterling silver and turquoise dangle earrings in nice vintage condition. The earrings feature a dangle artisan design in sterling silSee Sold Price
Sold2023Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Concho Earrings with Turquoise Shadowbox DesignWonderful pair of classic Native American, Navajo sterling silver and turquoise post earrings with a traditional concho shadowbox design. The earrings are a pierced post type and features a traditionaSee Sold Price
Sold2016Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Lapis EarringsVintage Old Pawn Navajo sterling silver and lapis dangle earrings. Measure about 1" long.See Sold Price
Sold2017Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise EarringsFor your consideration is a pair of these outstanding vintage Navajo sterling silver and turquoise pierced dangle statement earrings in great condition. These fab earrings feature an intricately handSee Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Sterling MOP EarringsOld Pawn Navajo Sterling MOP Earrings. Measures 1 1/4" longSee Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise EarringsOld Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Post Earrings. Nice Patina. Unmarked as most vintage Native American jewelry pieces and has been tested for silver content. Gold overlay, 3/4" tall.See Sold Price
Sold2017Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise EarringsOld Pawn Navajo sterling silver and turquoise earrings. Traditional Navajo design. Unmarked and tested sterling. Measure 1" long by 3/8" wide at the widest pointSee Sold Price
Sold2017Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Kokopelli EarringsOld Pawn Navajo Sterling Kokopelli Earrings, The earrings are a pierced type and measure 1 1/4" long by about 1/2" wide at the widest point.See Sold Price
Sold2017Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise EarringsOld Pawn Navajo sterling silver and turquoise earrings. Dream catcher, feathers design. Unmarked and tested sterling. Measure 1 1/4" longSee Sold Price
Sold2016Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Lapis EarringsFor your consideration is a pair of these gorgeous, Old Pawn Navajo sterling silver and lapis lazuli earrings in wonderful vintage condition. The earrings have been handmade by a Navajo silversmith anSee Sold Price
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVintage Navajo Pearl Earrings Ingot Sterling Silver Old Pawn 2 3/4" Long$140
2 days LeftGlobal Auctions CompanyOld Pawn Navajo Sterling Silver Red celluloid or acetate Plastic Hair Comb$50
2 days LeftGlobal Auctions CompanyOld Pawn Navajo Sterling Silver Coral Chip inlay Cuff Bracelet hand chased c1940$70
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Turquoise Cuff Old Pawn$145
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Turquoise Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Native American Vintage$360
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Thunderbird Ingot Link Bracelet Sterling Silver Turquoise 7"$380
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Cerillos Turquoise Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Native American$360
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Turquoise Coral Statement Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver$300
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Massive Navajo Turquoise Bracelet Blossom Design Sterling Silver$475
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYFred Harvey Era Thunderbird Bracelet Navajo Sterling Turquoise Cuff Old Pawn$220
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Turquoise Coral Ring Size 8.5 Sterling Silver Native American$105
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Turquoise Coral Squash Blossom Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver$220
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Navajo Cerillos Turquoise Bracelet Navajo Ingot Sterling Cuff Old Pawn$180
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Petrified Wood Cuff Bracelet Verna Stevens Sterling Silver$385
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Navajo Mediterranean Coral Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Old Pawn$315
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Heishi Choker Necklace Turquoise Nugget Rolled Shell Native$120
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVintage Navajo Turquoise Pendant Sterling Silver Old Pawn Native American$36
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Navajo Turquoise Ring Size 6 Sterling Silver Native Vintage Old Pawn$52