Sold2016BARBI TOMMASOLampada da terra con struttura e dissufore in ottone.Anni 70h cm 173See Sold Price
Sold2016BARBI TOMMASOCoppia di appliques con struttura ediffusori in ottone. Anni '70cm 42x22See Sold Price
Sold2018TOMMASO BARBI Lampada da tavolo in ottone, anni 70.BARBI TOMMASO Lampada da tavolo in ottone, anni 70. -. Cm 96,00 x 41,00 x 70,00.See Sold Price
Sold2017Tommaso BarbiLampada da terra Scatolato di ottone, ottone sbalzato. Italia, 1970 ca. cm 120x140x130See Sold Price
Sold2020Tommaso Barbi,Lampada a sospensione con struttura in ottone e ottone lavorato. Prod. Bottega Gadda, Italia, 1970 ca. cm 100x98See Sold Price
Sold2022Tommaso Barbi - Floor LampsTwo large brass, floral form floor lamps with travertine bases. 69 x 18 x16 . All measurements are in inches.See Sold Price
Sold2017Tommaso Barbi Brass Ginko Floor LampBrass Ginko Leaf Floor Lamp by Tommaso Barbi. Maker: Tommaso Barbi Age: Mid 20th Century Dimensions: 90" x 26" x 12" All furniture dimensions are Height x Width x DepthSee Sold Price
Sold2020TOMMASO BARBI (disegno di)Lampada da terra. Ottone, ottone sbalzato. Italia produzione recente. Altezza 180 ottime condizioni, lievissimi segni d'usura, piccole righe EXCELLENT CONDITIONS, MINOR WEAR SIGNS AND LINES A FLOOR LASee Sold Price
Sold2015TOMMASO BARBIA FLOOR LAMP BY T. BARBI Lampada da terra anni ‘60. Ottone Alt. cm 225See Sold Price
Sold2016Tommaso BarbiDue lampade da terra_x000D_ Ottone sbalzato, scatolato in ottone._x000D_ Italia, 1970 ca._x000D_ singola cm 175x65x47; a tre luci cm 168x180x56See Sold Price
Sold2018Tommaso Barbi Ginko Leaf Floor LampBrass ginko leaf floor lamp by Tommaso Barbi, Italy 1970s 89H x27W x11.5D inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tommaso BarbiLampada da terra con struttura in ottone e ottone lavorato., Prod. Bottega Gadda, Italia, 1970 ca., W. 140 - D. 54 - H. 200 CmSee Sold Price
Sold2016TOMMASO BARBIA CEILING LAMP BY T. BARBI - Lampada a sospensione, Bottega Gadda. Ottone - cm 80x90See Sold Price
Sold2016TOMMASO BARBIA FLOOR LAMP BY T. BARBI - Lampada da terra anni '70. Ottone, ottone martellato - altezza cm 184See Sold Price
Sold2020TOMMASO BARBI (disegno di)Lampada da terra. Ottone, ottone sbalzato. Italia produzione recente. Altezza 198 ottime condizioni, lievissimi segni d'usura, piccole righe EXCELLENT CONDITIONS, MINOR WEAR SIGNS, SMALL LINES A FLOORSee Sold Price
Sold2020TOMMASO BARBI (disegno di)Lampada da terra. Ottone, ottone sbalzato. Italia produzione recente. Altezza 198 ottime condizioni, lievissimi segni d'usura, piccole righe GOOD GENERAL CONDITIONS. SCRATCHES, LINES AND WEAR SIGNS ASee Sold Price
Sold2021TOMMASO BARBITOMMASO BARBILampada da terra in ottone lavorato a fogliaAnni '70h cm 171See Sold Price
Sold2017TOMMASO BARBI - A FLOOR LAMP BY T. BARBI -Lampada da terra anni '70. Ottone dorato altezza cm 208See Sold Price
Sold2022Tommaso BarbiItaly, 1970s, 76x150x45 cm., ceramic console. brass and mirrored glass, production labelSee Sold Price
Sold2018TOMMASO BARBILampada da terra anni '70. Ottone - A FLOOR LAMP BY T. BARBI altezza cm 167See Sold Price
Sold2020Tommaso Barbi,Lampada da terra con struttura in ottone e ottone cesellato. Prod. Bottega Gadda, Italia, 1970 ca. cm 50x164See Sold Price
Sold2019Tommaso Barbi Brass Sconces (3)Set of three brass leaf sconces by Tommaso Barbi, Italy 1970s.See Sold Price
Sold2021Tommaso Barbi (Italian, 20th Century) Foglia FloorTommaso Barbi (Italian, 20th Century) Foglia Floor Lamp, c. 1970 Bottega Gadda, Italy brass unmarked H 72 1/2 x W 19 x D 20 1/4 inches Property from the Estate of Joyce Hoskin, Cincinnati, OhioSee Sold Price
Sold2022TOMMASO BARBI DUE LAMPADE DA PARETE ANNI '70 - TWO WALL LAMPS 1970SOttone. Lievi segni del tempo. 60 x 45 x 40 cm - Brass. Minor wear. 23.62 x 17.72 x 15.75 in.See Sold Price
3 days LeftForum AuctionsBertotti Scamozzi (Ottavio) Le Fabriche e i Disegni, 5 vol. including Terme, contemporary pink£400
Oct 29Modern JewelryMattel- Hot Wheels HWC Special Edition 1971 De Tomaso Mangusta NEW SEALED /20000$64