Herbert Bayer: Wagon
Similar Upcoming Sales
Otto Umbehr Umbo "New York, Third Ave" Photograph6 days LeftOtto Gleichmann original lithographOtto Hohlt original lithographErnst Haas( 1921-1986), Tower Bridge London, 194911 hrs LeftAlfred Stieglitz, Spring Showers, New York, Alfred Stieglitz Memorial Portfolio 1864-1946, LimitedFeb 14, 2026Joseph Vogel, Man on Pier, 1934.1 day LeftAlfred Stieglitz, The Terminal, Alfred Stieglitz Memorial Portfolio 1864-1946, Limited Edition5 days LeftAlfred Stieglitz, The Terminal, Alfred Stieglitz Memorial Portfolio 1864-1946, Limited EditionFeb 21, 2026Josef Koudelka "Prague, August 1968" Photo6 days LeftEtching - Jean Gabriel Daragns - Prsence de Paris - A La gloire ParisFeb 04, 2026Halftone Photograph - Alfred Stieglitz - Spring Showers - New York - Alfred Stieglitz MemorialFeb 06, 2026Adrian Lubbers - New-York, 1931Feb 06, 2026Andre Dignimont, Composition, Jours de gloire, Histoire de la liberation de Paris, Limited EditionFeb 14, 2026Will Barnet, Desolation, 1935.1 day LeftLouis Malteste - Marchande de Lacets, 1897Feb 06, 2026Seymour Fogel, New York No. 1, 1936.1 day Left