Sold2018Bub, Zug Set (4 teilig)Bub, Trian Kit (4 parts), Germany pw, cw ok, roofs loose, min. rust d., part. paint d. + dents, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2016Kaffee-/Teeservice Dresden, 20.Jh. Silber, 4-teilig.Kaffee-/Teeservice Dresden, 20.Jh. Silber, 4-teilig. Meistermarke Hermann Behrnd. Bauchige, godronierte Form über Volutenfüsschen, C-Henkel aus Holz, Deckelknauf in Form eines hochgestellten BlattesSee Sold Price
Sold2015Berner Tee-/Kaffeeservice 20.Jh. Silber, 4-teilig.Berner Tee-/Kaffeeservice 20.Jh. Silber, 4-teilig. Herstellermarke Pochon Frères & Co. Rundform mit Rocaillenhenkel und vertikalen Faltenzügen, Deckel mit Zapfenknauf. Bestand: Kaffee-, Teekanne, CrSee Sold Price
Sold2018Steiff, Museumskollektion (4 teilig)Steiff, Museum Collection ( 4 parts), W.-Germany, box C 1/2, as newSee Sold Price
Sold2018Slot Car Bahn + 4 AutosSlot Car Track + 4 Cars, France, wood a.o., function not checked, box C 3 (fragment), C 2See Sold Price
Sold2019Steiff, Museumskollektion 4-teiligSteiff, Museum Collection 4-parts, W.-Germany, box C 1/2, as newSee Sold Price
Sold2022Kaffee-/TeeserviceSchwäbisch Gmünd, 1920er Jahre. Silber, 4-teilig. Meistermarke Wilhelm Binder. Birnenförmiger Korpus mit J-Henkel, Wandung mit stilisiertem Blütendekor. Bestand: Kaffee-, Teekanne, CremierSee Sold Price
Sold2022TeeserviceSchaffhausen, 20.Jh. Silber, 4-teilig. Herstellermarke Jezler. Ovale, gerade Form, Deckelknauf und ohrenneförmiger Henkel ebonisiert. Bestand: Teekanne auf Présentoir, Sucrier, Cremier. HerstellSee Sold Price
Sold2022TeeserviceSchwäbisch Gmünd, 20.Jh. Silber, 4-teilig. Meistermarke Gebrüder Kühn. Gebauchte Form auf Volutenfüssen, Rosenblüte als Deckelknauf und rocaillenförmiger Henkel. Mit reliefierterSee Sold Price
Sold2020KLEINBAHN Triebwagenzug "Transalpin" der oeBB4-teilig, leichte Gebrauchsspuren.See Sold Price
Sold2016Spazierstock-Flöte Wohl Frankreich, 19.Jh. FlötenbauerSpazierstock-Flöte Wohl Frankreich, 19.Jh. Flötenbauer unbekannt. Zitronenholz. 1-teilig mit 4 Holzklappen. L 90 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2016BIEDERMEIER 4 pieces slider congratulation cards,BIEDERMEIER 4 pieces slider congratulation cards, handcoloured, 9.5 - 11 cm German Description BIEDERMEIER 4 Teile Zug-Glückwunschkarten, handcoloriert, 9,5 – 11 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2023Egger - Bahn, Diesellok BA Gemeinder mit 4 WagenEgger - Bahn, Diesellok BA Gemeinder mit 4 Wagen, H0 - 9 mm, Okt. Z 2-, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2018L.G.B. Lehmann Gross Bahn O Gauge Locomotive TrainUnited States,Contemporary O gauge, item no. 23252. Box 24" x 7 1/4" x 9", The entire auction is from the collection of a single Rhode Island gentleman. All trains and cars were displayed on aluminumSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lehmann Gross Bahn itemsLehmann Gross Bahn items 1). Circus train set, ''The Big Train''; 2). Circus train box car with sound #4136S; 3). Circus train caboose #4165; and 4). Circus animals and trainer #5027; G Scale, with orSee Sold Price
Sold20214 MARKLIN CAR SETSHO ga, 4787 ETRA tank cars, 4400H Wild West set, 4393 Coke S-Bahn set, 84519 Coke Tank cars, orig boxes & inserts minor wear, C8-9.See Sold Price
11 hrs LeftNoble House Collection GalleryA LOT OF 4 VINTAGE PINS, STERLING, GOLD FILLED, AGATE$40(1 bid)
4 hrs LeftTreasure Quest AuctionsNYS 4 Gal Chicken Pecking Corn Ellenville, NY Attributed$210(4 bids)
13 hrs LeftTigerlily Arts & Antiques CoSet of 4 Italian Postmodern Wall Hanging Art Panels$1,500(1 bid)
Jul 06Case Antiques, Inc. Auctions & Appraisals4 Maryland Duck Decoys, incl. Henry Lockard & August Heinefield$375(2 bids)
Jun 30Heartland Artifact Auctions Inc***SALE HIGHLIGHT***** Super Rare Humple Blade, 4 X COA-Perino/Meadows/Rogers/Motley$6,800(7 bids)
11 hrs LeftNoble House Collection GallerySUPERB CHINESE PEKING GLASS SNUFF BOTTLE GUANYIN 4 ARMS QIANLONG SEAL$120(1 bid)
4 days LeftAkiba Galleries(4 Pc) Art Nouveau Tiffany Studios "Grapevine" Bronze & Slag Glass Desk Set$400(5 bids)
Jul 06Case Antiques, Inc. Auctions & AppraisalsAntique Chi-Chi Caucasian Rug w/ Kufic Border, 6' x 4'$500(1 bid)