Sold2023Chicago Mosaic Leaded Glass Shade Floor Lamp Bronze Base 21.5 in. diameter shade, 62.5 in. heightIlluminate your space with the timeless elegance of the Chicago Mosaic Leaded Glass Shade Floor Lamp. This exquisite lamp features a 21.5-inch diameter shade adorned with a meticulously crafted depictSee Sold Price
Sold2022LARGE MAGNOLIA PATTERN LEADED GLASS FLOOR LAMPLARGE TIFFANY STUDIOS STYLE MAGNOLIAS PATTERN LEADED GLASS SHADE FLOOR LAMP WITH BRONZE BASE ; WITH VIBRANT PURPLE & BLUE SHADES OF MAGNOLIAS - 27 1/2" x 13 1/2" x 70"See Sold Price
Sold2022TIFFANY STYLE CURTAIN BORDER LEADED GLASS LAMPTIFFANY STYLE CURTAIN BORDER LEADED GLASS SHADE FLOOR LAMP WITH BRONZE BASE - 21" x 62"See Sold Price
Sold2022leaded glass style shade floor lamp w/ wood baseA fine leaded glass style shade floor lamp with wood base, 59.3"x24"x18"See Sold Price
Sold2022DRAGONFLY JEWELED LEADED GLASS FLOOR LAMPDRAGONFLY PATTERN JEWELED LEADED GLASS SHADE FLOOR LAMP WITH GILT PATINATED BASE - SHADE IS 22" DIAMETER ; OVERALL IS 22" x 68"See Sold Price
Sold2018Leaded and stained glass shade on metal floor lamp baseLeaded and stained glass shade on metal floor lamp base mounted with winged figure and paw feet. ht. 70in. shade dia. 22in. Provenance: Property from the Estate of Frank Perrotti Jr. of Hamden, ConnecSee Sold Price
Sold2023LARGE LEADED GLASS FLOOR LAMPGREEN FLORAL LEADED STAINED GLASS SHADE & BASE FLOOR LAMP ; LEADED STAINED GLASS SHADE FLOOR LAMP WITH MATCHING LIGHT UP BASE WITH ROSES & FOLIATE PATTERN - 20 1/2" x 20 1/2" x 60"See Sold Price
Sold2022UNIQUE JEWELED LEADED GLASS FLOOR LAMPATTRIBUTED TO UNIQUE ART GLASS LAMP Co. JEWELED LEADED GLASS PERRIWINKLE PATTERN SHADE FLOOR LAMP SHADE ON BRONZE BASE - 26" x 13" x 60" ; UNIQUE JEWELED LEADED GLASS SHADE - 26" DIAMETERSee Sold Price
Sold2022TIFFANY TYPE BASE FLOOR LAMP W/ LEADED GLASS SHADE 68"TIFFANY TYPE BASE FLOOR LAMP W/ LEADED GLASS SHADE 68" H X 25" DIAM SHADESee Sold Price
Sold2022Fine Antique Heavy Gilt Bronze Floor Lamp BaseFine used condition as shown with no dents, dings or repairs. Very good stability and weight (heavy on the bottom) for a leaded glass shade. 60" tall.See Sold Price
Sold2018Reproduction Leaded Glass Shade Floor LampSlag glass with Greek Key design. 3 interior lights. Tapered post of 4 rods on pad and squared base. 17" hexagonal shade X 60"HSee Sold Price
Sold2016Victorian Brass And Bronze Base Floor LampVictorian quality brass and bronze base floor lamp, base has 3 cast bronze lions with shields, newer leaded glass shade. Size: 65 in. height, 10.5 in wide at base, 19.5 in. diameter shade.See Sold Price
Sold2023MULTI COLOR CHUNK GLASS SHADE FLOOR LAMPLARGE LEADED CHUNK GLASS SHADE FLOOR LAMP WITH TURTLE BACK TILES SURROUNDED BY MOSAIC CHUNK GLASS BEING RAISED ON BRONZE BASE - 23" x 10" x 54"See Sold Price
Sold2021Leaded Dragonfly Floor Lamp - As IsLeaded Dragonfly Floor Lamp - As Is Leaded Stained Glass Lamp Shade Apx. 21" Diameter has some cracks. Dragon Fly Design Floor Lamp Base has a repair near the top. Unknown if in working condition. YouSee Sold Price
Sold2021IRON BASE FLOOR LAMP WITH LEADED SHADESINGLE SOCKET. LEADED GLASS SHADE. 54" H. THIS ITEM EXCEEDS SIZE LIMITATIONS FOR IN HOUSE SHIPPING.See Sold Price
Sold2023A Large Tiffany Style Leaded Glass Lamp ShadeA Large Tiffany Style Leaded Glass Lamp ShadeLikely floor lamp size, the shade with stylized peonies and lush green leaves. 22 1/2" diameter, 13" from top to base.See Sold Price
Sold2022Renaissance Revival Floor LampRenaissance revival painted metal floor lamp with leaded glass shade. Base with claw feet, acanthus leaves and shells. Spindle form stand with putti. 14" L x 14" W x 67 1/2" H. Glass panels in shade cSee Sold Price
Sold2016Tiffany Style Reproduction Floor LampLate 20th century Tiffany Studios style floor lamp. The patinated metal base modeled with papyrus, the leaded glass shade modeled with dragonflies. [63" H x 21 1/2" Dia]. Some minor wear overall.See Sold Price
Sold2022Clematis Floor Lamp After/Attributed to Tiffany Studio - Base and Leaded glass shade, impressedClematis Floor Lamp After/Attributed to Tiffany Studio - Base and Leaded glass shade, impressed Tiffany Studio New York 1499-5. Bronze base with lotus flower petal details on bottom is impressed TiffaSee Sold Price
Sold2020Art Deco Style Floor LampArt deco style floor lamp with leaded glass shade on metal base. Lamp is in good condition. Measurements are 64"x13".See Sold Price
Sold2023Handel "Gooseneck" Floor Lamp with Leaded Glass ShadeHandel Company(Connecticut/New York, 1885-1936)"Gooseneck" Floor Lamp with Leaded Glass Shadeearly 20th centuryleaded glass, patinated metalbase marked "Handel"60 x 11 1/2 x 16 inchesProvenancSee Sold Price
Sold2022TIFFANY STYLE BRONZE BASE FLOOR LAMP W/ METAL FRAME SHADE W/ LEADED STAINED GLASS PANELS 78" H TOTTIFFANY STYLE BRONZE BASE FLOOR LAMP W/ METAL FRAME SHADE W/ LEADED STAINED GLASS PANELS 78" H TOT SHADE 26" H X 22" SQ.See Sold Price
3 days LeftJasper52Brutalist Wrought Iron Sculptural Floor Lamp with Glass Shade by Jean Maylon$2,400
Jun 11Dan Morphy AuctionsMONUMENTAL DUFFNER AND KIMBERLY PEONY LEADED GLASS TABLE LAMP$14,000(3 bids)