ETTORE TANI
Similar Upcoming Sales
Michel Larionov (After) - Tavola 20Feb 12, 2026Fernand Léger, Composition, Mon ami Léger, Limited Edition LithographJul 16, 2025Alberto Magnelli, Composition, XXe siècle, Limited Edition LithographJul 02, 2025Cesselon Angelo - "Il ritorno di don Camillo", 1953Feb 26, 2026Tommaso Cascella (Rome, 1931–2020) - Senza titolo60 mins LeftAlberto Magnelli, Composition, XXe siecle, Limited Edition Lithograph4 days LeftDE LA FEUILLE. Nouvelle Carte d’Italie.Feb 18, 2026Alberto Magnelli, Composition, San Lazzaro et ses Amis, XXe siecle, Limited Edition Lithograph4 days LeftAlberto Magnelli, Composition, San Lazzaro et ses Amis, XXe siecle, Limited Edition LithographFeb 07, 2026Nistri Enzo - "Il massacro del giorno di San Valentino (The St. Valentine’s DayFeb 26, 2026Alberto Magnelli, Composition, XXe siecle, Limited Edition LithographFeb 14, 2026Etching - Alberto Magnelli - Projets de Pgase - Paroles peintes IFeb 17, 2026Lithograph - Alberto Magnelli - Composition - XXe sicle4 days LeftBacilieri Paolo - "Venere privata ", 2022Feb 27, 2026Vieira da Silva, La bataille des couteaux, Peintres d'aujourd'hui, Limited Edition HeliogravureFeb 07, 2026Giuseppe Capogrossi, Composition, XXe siecle, Limited Edition LithographFeb 07, 2026