Sold2019Tiffany Studios Table LampTiffany Studios Table Lamp, c. 1900, geometric domed shade in butterscotch leaded-glass, marked "TIFFANY STUDIOS NEW YORK 1436", bronze converted oil-lamp base in "Pine Needle" design, marked with theSee Sold Price
Sold2019Tiffany Studios New York bronze mushroom table lamTiffany Studios New York bronze mushroom table lamp with Tiffany Studios butterscotch geometric dome shaped shade. Circa: Early 20th Century. Shade signed: "Tiffany Studios N.Y. 1436". Base signed: "TSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany Studios "Geometric" Table LampTiffany Studios "Geometric" Table Lamp circa 1910 leaded glass, patinated bronze shade impressed "Tiffany Studios, New York, 1493" base impressed "Tiffany Studios, New York, 533" 24 in. high, 20 in. dSee Sold Price
Sold2024Tiffany Studios "Geometric" Table LampTiffany Studios"Geometric" Table Lampcirca 1910leaded glass, patinated bronzeshade impressed "Tiffany Studios, New York, 1911"base impressed "Tiffany Studios, New York, 531"30 in. high, 20 1/2 in. diaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany Studios "Geometric" Table LampTiffany Studios"Geometric" Table Lampcirca 1910leaded glass, patinated bronzeshade impressed "Tiffany Studios, New York, 1913"base impressed "Tiffany Studios, New York"21 1/4 in. high, 18 in. diameterSee Sold Price
Sold2024Tiffany Studios "Geometric" Table LampTiffany Studios"Geometric" Table Lampcirca 1910leaded glass, patinated bronzeshade impressed "Tiffany Studios, New York, 1911"base impressed "Tiffany Studios, New York, 531"29 in. high, 20 1/2 in. diaSee Sold Price
Sold2018Tiffany Studio Geometric Shade Art Glass Table LampFeatures geometric form shade in green. Comes on a cast bronze base with rich green and brown patina. Three socket fixture. Shade signed Tiffany Studios New York. Base signed Tiffany Studios New York.See Sold Price
Sold2022TIFFANY STUDIOS BRONZE LAMP.New York, late 19th century. Footed patinated bronze kerosene lamp base with etched geometric design. Oil canister stamped "Tiffany Studios, New York, D890". Featuring a custom Meyda stone shade. DrilSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany Studios, New York "Geometric" Table LampTiffany Studios, New York "Geometric" Table Lamp circa 1910. leaded glass and patinaed bronze. Shade is impressed 'TIFFANY STUDIOS NEW YORK 1493-16'. Base impressed 'TIFFANY STUDIOS NEW YORK 528'. Ht.See Sold Price
Sold2019Tiffany Studios American, Early 20th Century Table LampTiffany Studios American, Early 20th Century Table Lamp with Geometric Jeweled Shade leaded glass, bronze base stamped TIFFANY STUDIOS NEW YORK 27420 to underside, shade with plaque to interior stampeSee Sold Price
Sold2020Tiffany Studios American, Early 20th Century GeometricTiffany Studios American, Early 20th Century Geometric Table Lamp leaded glass, bronze base stamped 'TIFFANY STUDIOS/NEW YORK 534' to underside, shade with plaque to interior stamped 'TIFFANY STUDIOS/See Sold Price
Sold2019Tiffany Studios Roman Leaded Glass Bronze LampTiffany Studios New York bronze table lamp with Geometric Roman mottled slag glass shade atop a bullet shaped bronze three (3) socket light fixture base. Circa: Early 20th Century. Shade signed TiffanSee Sold Price
Sold2015TIFFANY STUDIOS 'GEOMETRIC' LEADED GLASS TABLELAMP early 20th Century, having a round domed leaded glass shade with favrile opaque to semi-opaque mottled green glass panels (No. 1901) on a hexagonal bronze Tiffany Studios base (No. 533); shade stSee Sold Price
Sold2020Tiffany Studios Tyler Leaded Glass & Bronze LampTiffany Studios New York Tyler Table Lamp. Crafted with a geometric grid mottled green & yellow leaded glass Tyler shade atop a patinated bronze Greek Urn base/light fixture. Signed "Tiffany Studios NSee Sold Price
Sold2019Signed Art Glass Shade And Bronze Lamp BaseSigned Art Glass Shade And Bronze Lamp Base. Shade Marked Tiffany Studios New York. Base Marked Tiffany Studios New York 443. See Photos. Base Measures 27 inches high x 10 inch diameter. Shade MeasureSee Sold Price
Sold2024TIFFANY STUDIOS BRONZE LAMP BASE W/ AMERICAN SHADETiffany Studios patinated bronze lamp base with an American mosaic glass shade, the Tiffany Studios bronze 370 lamp base having three sockets above a fluted standard and round fluted foot rising on fiSee Sold Price
Sold2019Signed Art Glass Shade And Signed Bronze Lamp BaseSigned Art Glass Shade And Signed Bronze Lamp Bas. Shade Marked. Tiffany Studios New York. Base Marked Tiffany Studios New York 63243. Base Measures 18 inches high x 14 1/2 inch diameter. Shade MeasurSee Sold Price
Sold2018Tiffany Studios Gilt Bronze Lamp BaseTilt shade. Lundberg Studios shade. Tiffany Studios New York 419 on bottom. Shade: 7"Dia. Base: 10"W X 13"HSee Sold Price
Sold2022TIFFANY STUDIOS STAINED GLASS LAMPTIFFANY STUDIOS STAINED GLASS LAMP: Tiffany Studios acorn pattern lamp and bronze base. Shade signed ''Tiffany Studios New York,'' at metal tag. Base signed ''Tiffany Studios New York 11414, 333''. ApSee Sold Price
Sold2018Reproduction TIFFANY Lamp, Bamboo ModelReplica of Tiffany Studios, New York design. Tiffany lamp shade, BAMBOO #1443 (18"D). Bronze lamp base . BAMBOO #480 (22.5") Condition commensurate with age and use. 23"H x 16"DiaSee Sold Price
Sold2019Large Signed Art Glass Glass Lamp And Bronze BaseLarge Signed Art Glass Glass Lamp And Bronze Base. Shade marked Mark Tiffany Studios New York. Base Marked Tiffany Studios New York 500. Lion Footed Base Measures 31 inches high x 10 inches diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany Five Footed Bronze Floor Lamp w/ Tiffany ShadeTiffany Studios, New York, USA. Five footed bronze floor lamp base, decorated with foliate motifs, with Tiffany Studios favrile lamp shade in a damascene pattern. Marked "L.C.T." along the shade. MarkSee Sold Price
Sold2020Tiffany Studios Bronze Desk LampTiffany Studios bronze desk lamp with textured and etched Greek Key designs on bronze lamp shade. Marked on base 'Tiffany Studios New York 639'. Measures 14.25"H x 9"W; shade 4"H x 7.5"W. Condition reSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany Studios New York Green Leaded Glass Turtleback 20 inch Shade Table LampTiffany Studios New York Green Leaded Glass Turtleback 20 inch diameter Shade Table Lamp. Bronze Base. Signed Shade and Base. Good patina finish. Shade is signed and numbered: Tiffany Studios New YorkSee Sold Price
9 hrs LeftLiberty & 33rd Furniture Co.Tiffany Studios New York Bronze Counterbalance Floor Lamp, Circa 1910$2,000
1 day LeftKotler Galleries & AuctioneersTIFFANY STUDIOS ARABIAN DESK BOUDOIR LAMP FAVRILE GLASS The base has vertical bands of gold/green$1,200
9 hrs LeftLiberty & 33rd Furniture Co.Tiffany Studios New York Gilt Bronze Harp Floor Lamp$1,400(1 bid)
9 hrs LeftLiberty & 33rd Furniture Co.Tiffany Studios New York Bronze Counterbalance Floor Lamp, Circa 1910$2,000(1 bid)
9 hrs LeftLiberty & 33rd Furniture Co.Tiffany Studios New York Gilt Bronze Harp Desk Lamp, Circa 1910$1,000