Sold2020Mastercraft - Greek Key Coffee tableA Mastercraft greek key brass and glass coffee table. Glass in perfect condition Dimensions: 17" x 42"See Sold Price
Sold2020Mastercraft Brass & Glass Greek Key Coffee TableA brass and grass coffee table with Asian influence and inset beveled glass top. 16-1/2 in tall x 55 in wide x 30 in deep.See Sold Price
Sold2022VTG MASTERCRAFT BRASS GREEK KEY COFFEE TABLE 60.5"VINTAGE SOLID BRASS MASTERCRAFT COFFEE TABLE WITH GREEK KEY, CLAW FOOT, AND SMOKED BEVELED GLASS TOP | VTG REGENCY STYLE HOME DECOR FURNITURE- 60.5” X 40.5” X 40.5” APPROX-VERY GOOD CONDITION-DPSee Sold Price
Sold2018REGENCY BRASS & GLASS COFFEE TABLEATTRIB. MASTERCRAFT HOLLYWOOD REGENCY BRASS AND GLASS COFFEE TABLE, LATE 20TH C., H 16", W 42", D 42":Having a glass beveled top, the brass frame with Greek Key pattern to frieze, raised on cabriole lSee Sold Price
Sold2022VTG MASTERCRAFT BRASS GREEK KEY COFFEE TABLE 60.5"VINTAGE SOLID BRASS MASTERCRAFT COFFEE TABLE WITH GREEK KEY, CLAW FOOT, AND SMOKED BEVELED GLASS TOP | VTG REGENCY STYLE HOME DECOR FURNITURE- 60.5? X 40.5? X 40.5? APPROX-VERY GOOD CONDITION-DP31422See Sold Price
Sold2023Pair of Mastercraft Brass & Glass Greek Key TablesDESCRIPTION: A pair of Mastercraft brass tables with beveled inset glass tops and greek key forms. CIRCA: 20th Century ORIGIN: USA DIMENSIONS: H: 24" x W: 25" x L: 25" CONDITION: Glass to single tableSee Sold Price
Sold2023Art Deco Style Moderne Brass & Glass Coffee TableAn Art Deco style designer cocktail or coffee table. Features a rectangular body with a black glass mirror finish, meandering brass inlaid Greek Key design to center, with gilt brass metal mountings.See Sold Price
Sold2018Regency Style Brass + Glass Coffee TableRegency Style Brass + Glass Coffee Table. Finial detail and floral motif hardware, leather embossed bottom shelf with Greek key pattern. 19 inches x 36 inches x 18 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2021MASTERCRAFT Brass Coffee Cocktail Table. Greek key desiMASTERCRAFT Brass Coffee Cocktail Table. Greek key design. -- Dimensions: H: 17 inches: W: 55 inches: D: 30 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2024Mastercraft - Brass & Glass Console TableA Mastercraft brass and glass Greek Key console table Dimensions:25x54x16See Sold Price
Sold2020Nice Neo-Classical style eglomise top coffee tableNice Neo-Classical style eglomise top coffee table, Mid 20th c., with inset mirrored glass top having Greek Key banded decoration, brass trim, medallions, and faux bamboo handles, 18.25"h x 42"w x 32"See Sold Price
Sold2022Rare, Mastercraft Brass & Glass Coffee Table, Hollywood RegencyRare coffee table by Mastercraft with glass bevel edge top on brass frame. The four legs are based off their "Trilobi " pedestal dining table. The brass has a rich warm patina, the glass has some scraSee Sold Price
Sold2017MASTERCRAFT BRASS & GLASS BAMBOO COFFEE TABLEFaux bamboo. Dimensions: H 16.25" x W 29" x D 18" Condition: Some finish wear to base.See Sold Price
Sold2021MASTERCRAFT STYLE BRASS & GLASS COFFEE TABLEBeveled edge on glass. 16 1/8"h x 40 3/4"w x 35 1/4"See Sold Price
Sold2016Mastercraft Style Brass & Glass Coffee TableApprox. 15" H x 39" W x 39" D. Glass has chip in side.See Sold Price
Sold2018Large Mastercraft Brass & Glass Square Coffee TaLarge Mastercraft Brass & Glass Square Coffee Table. Modernist thick framed cocktail table. -- Dimensions: H: 16 inches: W: 42 inches: D: 42 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2019Brass MASTERCRAFT Glass Top Cocktail Coffee TableBrass MASTERCRAFT Glass Top Cocktail Coffee Table. Modernist Asian inspired frame, inset beveled glass. -- Dimensions: H: 17 inches: W: 55 inches: D: 30 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2023Karl Springer for Mastercraft Coffee TableKarl Springer for Mastercraft Brass and Glass Coffee Table. Dimensions 15x36See Sold Price
Sold2018Mastercraft - Coffee TableDescription - Mastercraft brass and glass coffee table. Dimensions - 17" x 40"See Sold Price
Sold2021Freeform Coffee Table in Brass and Glass by MastercraftFreeform coffee table in brass and glass designed and manufactured by Mastercraft.The table has beautiful freeform shaped with matching glass, the brass base has a beautiful antique patina and the glaSee Sold Price
Sold2018Mastercraft Brass and Glass Square Coffee TableFor your consideration is a simple and classic, square, brass coffee table, with a glass top, by Mastercraft. In great condition. The dimensions are 36" (3') Sq x 16" H.See Sold Price
Sold2018Mastercraft Brass and Glass Oval Coffee TableCirca 1980 Mastercraft oval coffee table, scalloped brass base with beveled glass, 17" H x 52" L x 26" W. Provenance: Brookline, Massachusetts estate.See Sold Price
Sold2017Bernard Rohne for Mastercraft Brass Coffee TableVintage Bernard Rohne for Mastercraft patinated and polished brass glass topped coffee table. Excellent condition. Measures 60" x 28" x 16".See Sold Price
Sold2023Mastercraft - Coffee TableA glass and brass coffee table by Mastercraft. 17 x 55 x 30. Measurements are in inches. (Height x Width x Depth)See Sold Price
7 days LeftJasper52Hollywood Regency, Bench, Table, Black Lacquer Wood, Gold Greek Key, Tan Leather$1,000
Featured5 days LeftDonny Malone AuctionsBRADLEY & HUBBARD Antique Slag Glass Brass Desk Lamp with Greek Key Design, Double Inkwells$120(2 bids)
Oct 02Uniques and Antiques, Inc.After Jean Royere Iron, Brass, Glass Cocktail Table. Modernist Designer Coffee Table. Diamond grid p$350
Oct 13Cain Modern AuctionsTwo Tier Lucite & Brass Coffee Table in the Style of Charles Hollis Jones.$100