Sold2017Kupittan Kulta Sterling 925 Modernist RingMid-century modernist sterling statement ring, bow shaped design. Size 8.75, weighs 13.3 grams. Good condition, see photos. In house continental USA shipping $18 plus insurance.See Sold Price
Sold2019.925 Sterling Silver Wide Bangle Bracelet Mesh Pattern.925 Sterling Silver Wide Bangle Bracelet Mesh Pattern. Marked: .925 ; Weighs: 1.46 oz. Size: 2 5/8 in. diameter, 1 in. wideSee Sold Price
Sold2019.925 Sterling Silver Wide Bangle Bracelet.925 Sterling Silver Wide Bangle Bracelet; Braided Mesh Pattern. Marked: .925 ; Size: 2.5 in. diameter, 3/4 in. wide.; Weighs: 1.05 oz.See Sold Price
Sold2021Mexico .925 Sterling Silver Wide Bangle BraceletMexico .925. Sterling Silver Wide Bangle Bracelet. Marked: TH-53 Mexico 925 ; size 3 in. x 1/2 in.See Sold Price
Sold2024Native American Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelets 2pcEstate lot of two (2) Native American Indian handcrafted sterling silver 925 and gemstone wide bangle cuff bracelets. One (1) features an oval Landscape Picture Jasper oval cabochon nicely center stagSee Sold Price
Sold2023[3] Assorted .925 Sterling Silver Wide Thick Bangle Bracelets Total Weight 107.6 grams[3] Assorted .925 Sterling Silver Wide Thick Bangle Bracelets Total Weight 107.6 grams; 3 in. x 1 1/8 in. ; 3 3/8 in. x 3/4 in. ; 3 1/8 in. x 1/2 in.See Sold Price
Sold2020.925 Sterling Silver Wide Mesh Bangle Bracelet.925 Sterling Silver Wide Mesh Bangle Bracelet. Marked: .925 ; Size: 2.75 in. diameter , 1.25 in. wide mesh.See Sold Price
Sold2023925 Sterling Silver Wide Cuff Bangle925 Sterling Silver Wide Cuff Bangle. Total weight of Bangel 21.3 Grams.See Sold Price
Sold2023ATI Mexico Sterling Silver 925 Black Onyx BraceletHandcrafted Mexican sterling silver 925 and hardstone wide cuff bangle bracelet. Showcases an oval high polished black onyx stone in the center with scroll patterns around, the shoulders with a snailSee Sold Price
Sold2023Mex .925 Sterling Silver TR-131 Large Wide Bangle Bracelet with 6 Cabochons 3 in. x 7/8 in.Mex .925 Sterling Silver TR-131 Large Wide Bangle Bracelet with 6 Cabochons 3 in. x 7/8 in.See Sold Price
Sold2021.925 Sterling Silver Victorian Engraved Wide Bangle.925 Sterling Silver Victorian Engraved Wide Bangle Bracelet. Marked: .925 ; Size: 2 1/2 in. x 3/4 in.See Sold Price
Sold2024Navajo American Indian Sterling Turquoise BraceletHand crafted sterling silver 925 and blue turquoise wide cuff bangle bracelet by Navajo silversmith Brugh Tsosie. The inlaid gemstone arranged in a cobblestone style manner with a twist rope cable setSee Sold Price
Sold2019Wide Cuff Bangle Bracelet 925 Sterling SilverThis wide cuff bangle with mark 925 Sterling silver, size: 3" x 1"w.See Sold Price
Sold2022GROUP OF MOSTLY STERLING VINTAGE JEWELRY.20th century. Ten pieces comprised of: 1960-70's sterling silver cuff bracelet with raised edges, signed LAG-ZUNI GP (Glenn Paquin Laguna); '925' wide bangle stamped 'China DJR' with large center stonSee Sold Price
Sold2024Stunning .925 Sterling Silver 1940s-50s Marcasite & Blue Topaz Wide Bangle weighs 55.4 gramsStunning .925 Sterling Silver 1940s-50s Marcasite & Blue Topaz Wide Bangle weighs 55.4 grams total weight, 2 1/2 in. x 2 1/2 in. x 1 1/4 in.See Sold Price
Sold2022Southwestern Sterling 925 Gemstone Cuff BraceletHandcrafted Native American Indian style sterling silver 925 and inlaid Semi Precious gemstone wide cuff bangle bracelet. Features geometric inspired designs with bezel set with azurite and amber caboSee Sold Price
Sold2023Mexico Silver Turquoise Bracelet Necklace EarringsEstate lot of Mexico Mexican sterling silver 925 and crushed blue turquoise inlay wide cuff bangle bracelet, panel link necklace and a pair of pierced earrings. Bracelet measures 8 1/4" x 1 5/8". NeckSee Sold Price
Sold2023Modernist Sterling Silver 925 Bangle Cuff BraceletHandcrafted wide cuffed bangle bracelet executed in sterling silver. Smooth high mirror polished finish. Retains its patina. Easily expandable to fit various wrist sizes. Signed ~ stamped sterling. ToSee Sold Price
Sold2024Wide Sterling Silver Bangle weighs 30.3 grams marked Sterling .925 Industria Peruana, 2 3/4 in.Wide Sterling Silver Bangle weighs 30.3 grams marked Sterling .925 Industria Peruana, 2 3/4 in. x 1/4 in.See Sold Price
Sold2022.925 Sterling Silver Bangle with Engraving and H G & S Wide Engraved Bangle.925 Sterling Silver Bangle with Engraving 2 3/4 in. x 1/4 in. and H G & S Wide Engraved Bangle 2 1/2 in. x 3/4 in.See Sold Price
Sold2020Diamond, sterling silver braceletDiamond, sterling silver bracelet Featuring (numerous) round-cut diamonds, weighing a total of approximately 1.25 cts., set in a textured sterling silver 12.9 mm wide bangle (marked FC 925), 54 mm widSee Sold Price
Sold2023[3] C.P.S. Sterling Silver Bamboo Links Bracelet; .925 Cuff with Embossed Rosettes Bracelet;[3] C.P.S. Sterling Silver Bamboo Links Bracelet 2 3/4 in. x 3/8 in.; .925 Cuff with Embossed Rosettes Bracelet 2 3/4 in. x 2 in. x 5/8 in. ; Gold Filled Wide Bangle 2 1/2 in. x 3 in. x 3/4 in.See Sold Price
Sold2019NEW STERLING SILVER TWIST KNOT ROPE MENS CUFF BANGLENEW STERLING SILVER UNISEX CUFF BANGLEBangle measures 7.75" Long (will fit upto 7.60" wrist)Bangle measure 11mm WideSterling silverNewStamped 925Total weight 25.8 gramsSee Sold Price
2019NEW STERLING SILVER TWIST KNOT ROPE MENS CUFF BANGLENEW STERLING SILVER UNISEX CUFF BANGLEBangle measures 7.75" Long (will fit upto 7.60" wrist)Bangle measure 11mm WideSterling silverNewStamped 925Total weight 25.8 gramsSee Sold Price
5 days LeftJasper52Vintage Silver Bangle Bracelet, 8", Unisex, Signed Taxco, Mexico, 1970's-1980's$20
4 days LeftDonny Malone Auctions7 Assorted .925 Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelets - Nice Varity - average size 2 1/2 in.; 80.9 grams$10
5 hrs LeftTreasure of Gems & Jewelry925 Sterling Silver Bangle Flower Design Diameter 60 Mm. 14.63 G.$1