Sold2016Medaillon um 1860/70, GG 333/000 (geprüft !),Medaillon um 1860/70, GG 333/000 (geprüft !), schwarzes Emaille mit 1/2 Perlen und Goldeinlage, Schlaufe u,. Öse in Gold 585/000, H = 47,5 mm, 1 Glas mit Rahmen, hinten: Emaille mit AbplatzeSee Sold Price
Sold2018Lot: Süßwasser-Perlen GG 585/000, Lapis (Oliven u.Lot: Süßwasser-Perlen GG 585/000, Lapis (Oliven u. Kugeln), L = ca. 91,0 cm; flexibler Armreif, innen: D = ca. 52-55mmSee Sold Price
Sold2018Lot Granatschmuck um 1900/20, 2 Anhänger, H = 22 u 26Lot Granatschmuck um 1900/20, 2 Anhänger, H = 22 u 26 mm; 1 Armreif, innen: 55,5 x 47,5 mm; 1 Ring (später) GG 585/000, RW ca. 53, (3 Steine fehlen !)See Sold Price
Sold2019Armreif, GG 585/000, 1 Opaldoublette "FANTASIE"Armreif, GG 585/000, 1 Opaldoublette "FANTASIE" Schliff, 5 Brillanten ca. 0,07 ct tw-vsi, integriertes Kastenschloss mit Sicherheitsacht, innen: ca. 58,5 x 51,8 mm, total 19,2 g, aus GeschäftsauflösSee Sold Price
Sold2019Lot: 1 Ring, GG 333/000, über dem filigran gearbeitetenLot: 1 Ring, GG 333/000, über dem filigran gearbeiteten Ringkopf (ca. 25,2 x 18,0 mm) sitzen 17 Chromdiopside (wohl Russland), RW ca. 51; 1 Armband, GG 585/000, komplett mit Chromdiopsiden im NavetteSee Sold Price
Sold20225-piece garnet set GG 333/0005-piece garnet set GG 333/000 with oval and round faceted garnets 18 - 2,8 mm, hinged bangle with box clasp and SI-eight, inside 60,5 x 55 mm, pendant l. 31 mm, on chain GG 333/000 with spring ring, lSee Sold Price
Sold2022Turquoise earrings GG 333/000Turquoise earrings GG 333/000 unstamped, tested, with round turquoise cabochons 3 - 2,5 mm, l. 18 , 12,6 gSee Sold Price
Sold2024Coral necklace with clasp GG 333/000Coral necklace with clasp GG 333/000 set with a round coral cabochon 5 mm, strand of coral beads 10 - 4 mm in an orange-tinged red, l. 51.5 cm, 25.5 gSee Sold Price
Sold2022Citrine earrings GG 333/000 unCitrine earrings GG 333/000 unstamped, tested, with 2 emerald-cut faceted, bicoloured citrines 20 x 14.5 mm, l. 31 mm, 15.2 gSee Sold Price
Sold2022Coin pendant GG 333/000 with aCoin pendant GG 333/000 with a Canadian 5 Dollar coin 1985, 1/10 ounce fine gold, ca. 2,84 g, on chain GGG 333/000 with spring ring, l. 45,5 cm, 5,7 gSee Sold Price
Sold2022Citrine ring GG 333/000 unstamCitrine ring GG 333/000 unstamped, tested, with an emerald-cut faceted, bicoloured citrine 20 x 14.3 mm, RG 60, 8.8 gSee Sold Price
Sold2019Ring um 1900, GG 333/000, geschnittene Gemme (Kamee) inRing um 1900, GG 333/000, geschnittene Gemme (Kamee) in Wappenschild, bräunlicher Quarz, seitlich durchbrochen gearbeitet, RW ca. 62See Sold Price
Sold2015Lot: GG 333/000, Ring, 13 Granate, RW ca. 54,5;Lot: GG 333/000, Ring, 13 Granate, RW ca. 54,5; Collier, 53 Granate, L = 42,5 cm; Ohrstecker, mit runden Granaten und Tropfen als beweglicher Hänger, H = 21 mm, alles total 18,7 gSee Sold Price
Sold2022Amethyst ring GG 333/000 unstaAmethyst ring GG 333/000 unstamped, tested, with one oval faceted amethyst 19.5 x 13 mm, RG 56, 6.6 gSee Sold Price
Sold2019Lot Granatschmuck: GG 333/000, Ring, Ringkopf ca. 18,8Lot Granatschmuck: GG 333/000, Ring, Ringkopf ca. 18,8 x 26,2 mm, RW ca. 58,5; Brosche "STERN", D = 28,7 mm; 1 Paar Ohrclips vergoldet, D = 15,5 mmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Necklace GG 333/000 with sprinNecklace GG 333/000 with spring ring, l. 70 cm, 5,4 gSee Sold Price
Sold2017Lot: GG 333/000 mit Böhmischen Granaten, 1 Ring,Lot: GG 333/000 mit Böhmischen Granaten, 1 Ring, 15 Granate, RW ca. 60,5; 1 Paar Ohrstecker, 14 Granate im Rosenschliff, D = 11,2 mmSee Sold Price
Sold2018Ohrhänger "HERZ", GG 333/000, Böhmische GranateOhrhänger "HERZ", GG 333/000, Böhmische Granate facettiert, H = 45,8 mm (mit Klappbügel)See Sold Price
Sold2022Pearl earclips GG 333/000 withPearl earclips GG 333/000 with 2 white Akoya pearls 7 mm, l. 15,4 mm, 4,2 gSee Sold Price
Sold2016Ring, GG 333/000, Korallencabochon ca. 17,5 x 9,5 mm RWRing, GG 333/000, Korallencabochon ca. 17,5 x 9,5 mm RW ca. 56See Sold Price
Sold2018Lot Siegelringe: 1 GG 333/000, gravierter Carneol mitLot Siegelringe: 1 GG 333/000, gravierter Carneol mit Wappen, RW ca. 55; 1 "JUGENDSTIL" Ring, Silber 800/000, Monogramm: HR, RW ca. 56See Sold Price
Sold2018Ring, GG 333/000, Korallencab. ca. 17,5 x 12,0 mm, RWRing, GG 333/000, Korallencab. ca. 17,5 x 12,0 mm, RW ca. 55 Für diesen Artikel ist ein Versand in nicht EU-Länder leider nicht möglich !See Sold Price
Sold2017Lot Granatschmuck GG 333/000, 1 Ring, Granat 12 x 8 mm,Lot Granatschmuck GG 333/000, 1 Ring, Granat 12 x 8 mm, RW ca. 62; 1 Paar Ohrhänger mit Granattropfen, H = 27 mmSee Sold Price
Sold2017Brosche JUGENDSTIL um 1900, GG 333/000 sig: N & S,Brosche JUGENDSTIL um 1900, GG 333/000 sig: N & S, zentraler ovaler Smaragd mit Perle, L = 36,5 mm, schöner graphischer Jugendstil !See Sold Price
7 hrs LeftKUNSTAUKTIONSHAUS SCHLOSS AHLDENVase in Fruchtform von Laura de Santillana für Arcade€650
107 Lots AwayU.S. Poly International Auction GalleryChinese Ming dynasty blue and white porcelain dou$500(1 bid)
2024U.S. Poly International Auction GalleryPair Chinese qing dynasty famille rose porcelain bowlsSee Sold Price
85 Lots AwayU.S. Poly International Auction GalleryChinese Antiques gilt bronze ‘dragon’ pen holder$500(1 bid)
2024U.S. Poly International Auction GalleryChinese song dynasty yaozhou-yao celadon glazed porcelain bowlSee Sold Price
2024U.S. Poly International Auction GalleryChinese song style longquan-yao celadon glazed porcelain censerSee Sold Price
2024U.S. Poly International Auction GalleryChinese song dynasty white glazed porcelain plateSee Sold Price
86 Lots AwayU.S. Poly International Auction GalleryChinese hetian white jade carved censer with lid$500(1 bid)