Sold2019Four-Light Fixture/ChandelierFour-light fixture/chandelier with depression glass appliques. [18 x 14 x 14 inches].See Sold Price
Sold2016CAMEO DEPRESSION GLASS PLATES, LOT OF 18CAMEO DEPRESSION GLASS PLATES, LOT OF 18, green, including one grill plate, each with two tab handles. Hocking Glass Co. 1930-1934. 11 3/4" DOA.Provenance: From the Collection of Harold Humphrey of MtSee Sold Price
Sold201718 Pink Depression Glass Open Lace Bowls18 Pink Depression Glass Open Lace Bowls.Size: 1.5 (h) 6.5(d)See Sold Price
Sold202018 Pcs Depression Glass, Jadeite Bowl and VaseIncludes green depression butter dish. 3" to 4-3/4" high. IMPORTANT: Before bidding, please read the terms and conditions below. When you registered for the auction you agreed to these terms and willSee Sold Price
Sold201618 PC PINK DEPRESSION GLASS, INCLUDES ANCHOR HOCKING18 PC PINK DEPRESSION GLASS, INCLUDES ANCHOR HOCKING "PRINCESS" OVAL BOWL, FEDERAL GLASS "SHARON OR CABBAGE ROSE" BOWL (10.5"), CAKE PLATES, CREAMER, SUGAR, OVAL BOWL, & OVAL PLATTER, ANCHOR HOCKING "See Sold Price
Sold201618 PC YELLOW DEPRESSION GLASS CUPS, ANCHOR HOCKING18 PC YELLOW DEPRESSION GLASS CUPS, ANCHOR HOCKING GLASS "CAMEO BALLERINA / DANCING GIRL" (1930-1934)See Sold Price
Sold2022Lot of 18 pieces of Depression Glass. No markings andLot of 18 pieces of Depression Glass. No markings and not inspected for minor damage.See Sold Price
Sold2021Lot of 18 pieces of Depression Glass. No markings andLot of 18 pieces of Depression Glass. No markings and not inspected for minor damage.See Sold Price
Sold202118 Lobmeyr Swirled Glass Berry Bowls & Underplates18 Lobmeyr Germany swirled glass berry bowls and underplates, circa 1900. A continuous swirl pattern from the base to the rim. With Gilt highlights. Signed to 12 underplates and 12 berry bowls with LoSee Sold Price
Sold2022DEPRESSION GLASS PUNCH CUPS & STAINLESS LADLEDEPRESSION GLASS PUNCH CUPS & STAINLESS LADLE Enough for a crowd! 40 varied pinch cups and a stainless ladle marked Rostfrei 18/10. 3 3/4"See Sold Price
Sold202413 Pcs Silverplate and Depression GlassCandleabra: 15" wide x 5-1/2" deep x 18" high. Includes some silverplate candle spare parts. PROVENANCE: These items have been deaccessioned from the archival collection of the Polyclinic Hospital andSee Sold Price
Sold2022Depression Glass Platter, Hutschenreuther Angel & Nativity Plates, MiscDepression platter is 12 3/8" x 18 1/4" NO SHIPPING!See Sold Price
Sold2017Lot 18 Kidney Shaped Cut Glass DishesLot 18 Kidney Shaped Cut Glass Dishes. Depression glass. Mild surface ware to dishes. Measures approx 7 inches l x 5 inches w.See Sold Price
Sold2018Large Depression Era Laced Edge Punch BowlLarge Depression Era Laced Edge Punch Bowl with 18x cups and under plate . clear / transparent glass Size: 18" d under plate , 14" d bowl,See Sold Price
Sold2023Rare Meriden Rose Window Cut Glass 18" TrayAmerican Brilliant cut glass ice cream tray. It is cut in the rare Rose Window pattern by the Meriden Glass Co. This tray has a large scalloped rim with a sawtooth edge. The center has an elongated hoSee Sold Price
Sold2022Monumental Murano Glass Daniele Mazzuccato Smoke Glass 18 Light ChandelierDESCRIPTION: Monumental Murano glass chandelier by Daniele Mazzuccato featuring twelve lower lights and six upper lights, each at the end of a curving branch extending from a center composed of ballooSee Sold Price
Sold2015STEUBEN GLASS & 18 KARAT GOLD SCULPTURE,'Mouse and Cheese', designed by James Houston,1975, h. 4”See Sold Price
Sold2022Art Deco Green Depression Glass Saturn Planet Table LampArt Deco Green Depression Glass Saturn Planet Table Lamp. This is a unique and fun green Saturn table lamp. It is possibly from the 1939 world's fair. It has a green depression glass shade and base wiSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pair Of Depression Glass and Crystal CandelabrasDESCRIPTION: A pair of Candelabras composed of painted depression glass featuring in a ruby red hue, the center stem is joined together by a metal bearing, supporting four arms decorated with hangingSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Depression Glass Jadeite Kitchen CanistersVintage Jadeite Kitchen Canisters. Measures - 7 3/4" high. Condition - consistent with age wear. We are not glass experts and have tried to identify the pieces to the best of our ability. PleaseSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Depression Glass McKee 8 Pc. Jadeite Shaker SetVintage McKee 8 Pc. Jadeite Shaker Set. Measures - 4 3/4" high. Condition - consistent with age wear. We are not glass experts and have tried to identify the pieces to the best of our ability. PlSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Depression Glass McKee 8 Pc. Jadeite SpiceVintage McKee 8 Pc. Jadeite Spice Shaker Set. Measures -4 3/4" high. Condition - consistent with age wear. We are not glass experts and have tried to identify the pieces to the best of our abiliSee Sold Price
7 hrs LeftAAA Auction Service, LLCUranium Green Depression Glass Refrigerator Dish & Butter Dish$25(4 bids)
Crawford Family Auctions LLC4 Pink Depression Glass Pieces, Large Bowl, Divided Bowl, Heart Shaped Dish & Handled Serving Dish$20(1 bid)
Sep 30Rapid Estate Liquidators and Auction Gallery2 Yellow Depression Glass Divided Plates B$1(1 bid)
2 days LeftDenotter Auctions, LLCPink Depression Glass, Etc incl Anchor Hocking Prismatic Swirl 3 Toed Bowl, etc$6