Sold20179 VINTAGE CRYSTAL CHAMPAGNE GLASSES OR SHERBETS, VERY9 VINTAGE CRYSTAL CHAMPAGNE GLASSES OR SHERBETS, VERY GOOD CONDITION, UNMARKED, 6"H, SKU459.04See Sold Price
Sold2021[9] Vintage Crystal Glass Gold Rimmed Sherbets[9] Vintage Crystal Glass Gold Rimmed Sherbets. size: 1.5h 2.75wSee Sold Price
Sold20159 WATERFORD CRYSTAL LISMORE SAUCER CHAMPAGNE / SHERBET9 WATERFORD CRYSTAL LISMORE SAUCER CHAMPAGNE / SHERBET GLASSES, APPROX 4.25"HSee Sold Price
Sold2023(9) Vintage Sherbet and Champagne Coupe GlassesA group of nine (9) vintage sherbet and champagne coupe glasses having thin stems and wide bases.See Sold Price
Sold2024TWELVE WATERFORD "COLLEEN" CUT CRYSTAL CHAMPAGNESTwelve Waterford "Colleen" cut crystal champagne glasses or tall sherbets. Each measuring 4-3/8" tall, signed on base. Condition: good, no chips or cracks, see images. Weight: 9.6 lbs.See Sold Price
Sold201712 Etched Glass & Monogrammed Sterling Sherbets12 pieces 19th Sterling silver and Etched Crystal champagne/coupe/sherbet glasses - W 4.1 x 3.9See Sold Price
Sold20176 Champagne Glasses Sherbets Baccarat Crystal GlassBaccarat crystal set of 6 champagne glasses, cut crystal, Chicago pattern. Not signed, but the pattern is listed in Baccarat 1916 catalog. In perfect condition. Height : 10,3cm Diameter (top) : 9,1cmSee Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage set of 8 red crystal champagne glassesVintage set of 8 red crystal champagne glasses. 9 5/8 in H x 2 3/4 in W. Shipping in USA or International please contact for quote: James Lawrence UPS Store 4356 - 954-463-0444 FloridaUPS@gmail.com orSee Sold Price
Sold2018Waterford Set of 5 Champagne / Sherbet GlassesA Brilliant Set of 5 Waterford Crystal "Colleen" Pattern Champagne / Sherbet Glasses. A rare, hard to find vintage design. Sparkling clear & brilliant, in excellent condition. Set of 5, 5-1/4" (GC-10)See Sold Price
Sold2018Lot 9 Vintage Champagne Cocktail GlassesCrystal Stemware, table top, Lot 9 Vintage Champagne Cocktail Glasses. Vintage stemware. Seven vintage champagne cocktail glasses in minimalistic design and two vintage champagne cocktail glasses withSee Sold Price
Sold20204 BACCARAT CRYSTAL CHAMPAGNE OR SHERBERT GLASSES4 BACCARAT CRYSTAL CHAMPAGNE OR SHERBERT GLASSES -VINTAGE POST WAR DESIGNED BACCARAT CRYSTAL GLASSES. GLASSES CAN BE COMBINED WITH ADDITIONAL LOT 53B FOR A FULL COLLECTION OF 9 CRYSTAL GLASSES PICTURESee Sold Price
Sold2023Stuart "Dorset" Crystal Servicecomprising a decanter (8 3/4 x 5 1/2 in. dia. (22.2 x 14 cm.), 11 champagne / tall sherbet glasses (4 x 3 3/8 in. dia. (10.2 x 8.6 cm.), six sherry glasses (3 7/8 x 2 1/4 in. dia. (9.8 x 5.7 cm.), andSee Sold Price
Sold201930 Pcs. Cambridge Rosepoint Crystal Glasses & Plat30 Pcs. Cambridge Rosepoint Crystal Glasses and Plate. (14) Ice Tea glasses 7 1/2" High X 3 5/8" Dia. (6) Champagne/ Tall Sherbet Glasses 6 3/8" High X 4 1/4" Dia. (9) Water Goblets 8 3/8" High X 3 5/See Sold Price
Sold202314 PC VAL ST LAMBERT BLARNEY CRYSTAL14 Piece Mid Century c. 1950s Val St Lambert Blarney Crystal Glasses. 6 Water Goblets 5 3/4" and 8 Champagne Tall Sherbet 4". Weight on all approximately 9 pds. PROVENANCE: A Private Charleston SC EstSee Sold Price
Sold2018set of 6 Baccarat crystal Champagne glasses sherbets,6 Baccarat crystal Champagne glasses sherbets, Richelieu pattern. Made in France, created in the 18th century, Baccarat is the most prestigious French crystal manufacture. Antique production made prioSee Sold Price
Sold20178 PC VINTAGE CRYSTAL CHAMPAGNE GLASSES WITH ETCHED8 PC VINTAGE CRYSTAL CHAMPAGNE GLASSES WITH ETCHED FOLIATE DESIGNS, VERY GOOD CONDITION, APPROX 5"HSee Sold Price
Sold2018Lot 4 Vintage Crystal Champagne GlassesLot 4 Vintage Crystal Champagne Glasses with vertical frosted relief detail. Vintage stemware. No condition issues noted. Table top accessories,Measures approx 8 inches tall x 3.5 inches in diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2022SET OF 8 VINTAGE GORHAM CRYSTAL CHAMPAGNE GLASSESSET OF 8 VINTAGE GORHAM CRYSTAL CHAMPAGNE GLASSESSee Sold Price
Sold2022SET OF 8 VINTAGE GORHAM CRYSTAL CHAMPAGNE GLASSESSET OF 8 VINTAGE GORHAM CRYSTAL CHAMPAGNE GLASSES-VERY GOOD CONDITIONSee Sold Price
Sold20245 Vintage Crystal Glass Champagne Glasses with Green Grapes Stem5 Vintage Crystal Glass Champagne Glasses with Green Grapes Stem. size: 4 in. x 3.5 in.See Sold Price
Sold201610 Vintage Cut Crystal Champagne GlassesLot of ten vintage finely cut crystal champagne glasses. 3 1/2" diameter x 4 3/4" H.See Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Crystal Etched Champagne GlassesSet of 4 Beautiful thin etched Crystal Champagne Glasses 4.25 inches tallSee Sold Price
Crawford Family Auctions LLC10 pcs Czechoslovakian Crystal Glasses. 6x Bohemian Glass, 4x Hand Cut Alfa Crystal. See pics.$10
7 days LeftClaydon Auctioneers LtdA set of eight glass champagne flutes, in the Novecento pattern by Royal Crystal Rock. Approx. 9"£40
Featured3 days LeftJasper52Vintage 14kt White Topaz/Sapphire Ring, 4.20 CTW, Sz. 9, 1980's-1990's$340
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsSatin Gold Chandelier Pendant Ceiling Hanging Lighting 9 Lamp Light Fixture$10
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsDINING ROOM HALLWAY BEDROOM BATHROOM CRYSTAL FLUSH MOUNT CHANDELIER 9 LIGHT 20"$10
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsCHROME MODERN DINING ROOM KITCHEN CRYSTAL CHANDELIER PENDANT FIXTURE 3 LIGHT 13"$10
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsDINING ROOM KITCHEN BATHROOM BEDROOM CRYSTAL FLUSH MOUNT CHANDELIER 4 LIGHT 12"$10
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsBRASS CRYSTAL FLUSH MOUNT CHANDELIER BEDROOM DINING ROOM KITCHEN 4 LIGHT 13"$10
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsCrystal Wall Sconce LED Vanity Bathroom Bedroom Dining Room Light Fixture 32"$10
Jun 24Ripley AuctionsArt Deco triple strand red glass beaded bracelet with diamante rhinestone clasp and red cabochon$10(1 bid)
Jun 24Ripley AuctionsVintage Mazer Bros rhodium plated green faceted glass rhinestone necklace with diamante rhinestone$10