Sold2017Chinese famille rose fishbowl, 14"wChinese famille rose fishbowl, 20th century, with allover polychrome floral pattern and paneled edges, the interior painted with koi fish, 12"h x 14" dia.See Sold Price
Sold2022Massive Chinese Porcelain Famille Rose Fish BowlMassive Chinese Porcelain Famille Rose Medallion Fishbowl Character marking on bottom comes with a wooden pedestal base in good overall condition dimensions aprox 22" L 14.4" W out of a New York CitySee Sold Price
Sold2018Chinese Porcelain Fish Bowl, PeoniesChinese enameled porcelain fish bowl, decorated with peonies and butterflies in famille rose, the everted rim decorated with various antiquities, 14.5"w; Provenance: Property from a Beverly Hills estaSee Sold Price
Sold2021Chinese Famille Rose Porcelain FishbowlChinese Famille Rose Porcelain Fishbowl 14 x 16 1/2 in. diam.See Sold Price
Sold2022Chinese Famille Rose Porcelain FishbowlChinese Famille Rose Porcelain Fishbowl 14 x 16 1/2 in. diam.See Sold Price
Sold2022Pair of Chinese famille rose chargersPair of Chinese famille rose chargers, each 14.75"w.See Sold Price
Sold2022A Chinese Famille Rose Fishbowl on StandA Chinese Famille Rose Fishbowl on StandHeight: 14 inches; Diameter: 17 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2023A Chinese Famille Rose Arrow VaseA Chinese Famille Rose Arrow Vase H:14.5cm;W:8.5cmSee Sold Price
Sold2023A Chinese Famille Rose Arrow VaseA Chinese Famille Rose Arrow Vase H: 14.5cm; W: 8.5cmSee Sold Price
Sold2015Large Chinese Qing Porcelain Famille Rose Peach PlateLarge Chinese Qing Porcelain Famille Rose Peach Plate 3 H x 14 W"See Sold Price
Sold20222 pcs Chinese tall vase2 pcs Chinese large famille rose vase. H: 14.9" x W: 9.5"See Sold Price
Sold2018Chinese Famille Rose cover JarChinese Famille Rose cover Jar 14" H x 8" W, 6.2 lb Shipping: We are able to pack and ship this item to an address in the United States for $35.00 via UPS Ground or USPS Priority Mail. Tracking informSee Sold Price
Sold2022Antique Chinese Famille Rose porcelain vaseAntique Chinese Famille Rose porcelain vase. 14” H x 7” W. ANY INVOICE OVER $ 2,000.00 WE WILL ACCEPT PAYMENTS ONLY THROUGH CHECK OR BANK WIRE TRANSFER, SAME FOR INTERNATIONAL BUYERS. IF YSee Sold Price
Sold2015An Antique Chinese Square Famille Rose Vase, QingAntique Chinese Qing Square Famille Rose Vase H: 14 1/2 in W: 7 3/4 inSee Sold Price
2016Chinese Famille Rose PlaqueChinese Famille Rose Plaque 14-1/2" H X 11" W, 2 Lbs Shipping: We are able to pack and ship this item to an address in the United States for $45.00 via UPS Ground or USPS Priority Mail. Tracking inforSee Sold Price
2016Chinese Famille Rose PlaqueChinese Famille Rose Plaque 14-1/4" H X 11" W, 2.2 Lbs Shipping: We are able to pack and ship this item to an address in the United States for $45.00 via UPS Ground or USPS Priority Mail. Tracking infSee Sold Price
Sold2019Chinese Famille Rose Porcelain ImmortalChinese Famille Rose Porcelain Immortal 14-1/2'' H, 8'' W; 8.4 lb Shipping: We are able to pack and ship this item to an address in the United States for $40.00 via UPS Ground or USPS Priority Mail. TSee Sold Price
Sold2023Chinese tall famille rose vaseChinese tall famille rose porcelain vase. H: 14.75" x w: 7.5."See Sold Price
Sold2022Chinese famille rose vaseChinese tall famille rose porcelain vase. H: 14.75" x W: 8.25."See Sold Price
Sold2023Chinese famille rose jarChinese large famille rose lidded jar. H: 14.75" x W: 12."See Sold Price
Sold2020Chinese Famille Rose RoosterChinese famille rose rooster. [14" H x 7 1/2" W x 4" D].See Sold Price
4 days LeftQuan Rong GallerySuperb Chinese Gilt Gold Famille Rose Double Ears Porcelain Big Vase$1,250
Oct 02Jasper52Superb Chinese Gilt Gold Famille Rose Double Ears Porcelain Big Vase w Qianlong Mark$1,200
4 days LeftQuan Rong GalleryChinese Qing Dynasty Gilt Gold Famille Rose Flowers Design Porcelain Vase$990