Sold201714k Yellow gold Tiffany & Co. cufflinks.14k Yellow gold Tiffany & Co. cufflinks; elegant, classic cufflinks, 17.2g.See Sold Price
Sold2024Tiffany & Co. 14 Karat Gold Bear and Bull Cufflinks14k yellow gold, brand: Tiffany & Co, Cufflinks measure approximately 25 x 14 millimeters, cufflinks are approximately 9 millimeters thick and weigh 20.67 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2020Three Pairs of CufflinksThree Pairs of Cufflinks 14k yellow gold, including a pair of Tiffany & Co. rectangular cufflinks mounted with a round-cut treated sapphire weighing approximately 0.20 carats in total, l. 5/8", a pairSee Sold Price
Sold2017Tiffany & Co. 14k Yellow Gold CufflinksTiffany & Co. 14k Yellow Gold Cufflinks Designer: Tiffany & Co. Total Item Weight: 9.9 grams Measurements: 14.35mm Hallmarks, Stamps or Metal Test: Tiffany & Co. 14kSee Sold Price
Sold2020Tiffany & Co Tiger's Eye Gold Dumbbell CufflinksPair of 14k yellow gold dumbbell cufflinks by Tiffany & Co, set with tiger's eye top. Cufflink tops are measured 11mm and 9.5mm in diameter. Weight is 7.8 grams. Marked: Tiffany & Co, 14k.See Sold Price
Sold2024TIFFANY & CO. 14K Yellow Gold CufflinksTIFFANY & CO. 14K Yellow Gold CufflinksWeighing 11.4 gramsIncludes original boxSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co. 14K Gold & Carnelian CufflinksPair of Tiffany & Co. cufflinks, made of brightly polished 14K yellow gold, featuring bezel set oval carnelian flat cabochons, worn with bullet style toggles, marked: "TIFFANY & CO. 14K". Measuring: 7See Sold Price
Sold2024Pair of Tiffany & Co. 14k Yellow Gold CufflinksA pair of vintage Tiffany & Co. 14K yellow gold cufflinks in their original box. Measuring approximately 3/4" in diameter or 1.8cm in diameter. Marked: "Tiffany & Co." Weight: 14g or 9 dwtSee Sold Price
Sold201814K TIFFANY & CO TIGERS EYE CUFFLINKSBarbell style 14KT yellow gold Tiffany & Co cufflinks with a tigers eye on each end. They weigh 7.6 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2016Tiffany & Co: 14K Yellow Gold Cuff LinksItem: 14K Yellow Gold Tiffany & Co. Cuff Links Marked "Tiffany & Co. 14K" Weight: 11.3 grams Size : 0.5 x 0.5 inches Tiffany & Company was founded by Charles Lewis Tiffany and John B. Young in BrooklySee Sold Price
Sold2020Estate Tiffany & Co 14k Yellow Gold CufflinksEstate Tiffany 14k Yellow Gold Cufflinks - An authentic pair of yellow gold square cufflinks. Approximately 3.3 grams and 1 cm square signed Tiffany & Co. Provenance: From a prominent Westchester JeweSee Sold Price
2022Tiffany & Co. Yellow Gold Malachite CufflinksTitle: Tiffany & Co. Yellow Gold Malachite Cufflinks Description: Vintage 14k yellow gold and malachite cufflinks from Tiffany&Co. Will make any attire look chick and sophisticated. Comes with an origSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co.14K Yellow Gold Onyx CufflinksThese luxury Tiffany & Co.cufflinks are poised to put the perfect finishing touch on any suited look. Crafted from lustrous 14K Yellow Gold, the onyx bar gives them a sleek sense of sophistication. EaSee Sold Price
Sold2018MOSTLY DESIGNER SILVER OR WHITE GOLD CUFFLINKSComprising Krementz mother-of-pearl white-topped 10k yellow gold cufflinks and shirt studs; Tiffany & Co. sterling "buttons" with 14k yellow gold thread; Tiffany & Co, fluted sterling ovals; Asprey stSee Sold Price
Sold2018GENTLEMAN'S GOLD JEWELRY, INCL. CARTIER, TIFFANY & CO.Comprising a set of three Cartier black enameled and 14k yellow gold studs; A pair of Tiffany & Co. 14k roped yellow gold cufflinks with round sapphire cabochons; A pair of Dunhill 18k white and yelloSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co 14K Yellow Gold Sailboat Enamel CufflinksCufflinks by Tiffany & Co in 14k yellow gold featuring enamel over white mother of pearl depicting little sailboats. Minor loss to the enamel. Please view all photos. Signed Tiffany & Co along with thSee Sold Price
Sold2023Authentic! Vintage Tiffany & Co 14k Yellow Gold Black Hematite CufflinksAuthentic! Vintage Tiffany & Co 14k Yellow Gold Black Hematite Cufflinks Authentic! Vintage Tiffany & Co 14k Yellow Gold Black Hematite Cufflinks Product Description About This Piece: Metal: 14k YelloSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pair of Tiffany & Co 14K Oval CufflinksPair of Tiffany & Co 14K Yellow Gold Oval Cufflinks, monogrammed THS. Stamped 14K Tiffany & Co. 0.75" wide. 18.2 grams.Property from an Upper East Side Manhattan estate.See Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co 14K Yellow Gold Double Knot CufflinksVintage Tiffany & Co. 14K yellow gold double knot cufflinks, marked: "TIFFANY & CO / 14K." 1.12" L x 0.56" W. Approx: 13.4 dwt. Provenance: Property from a 460 East 79th Street estate.See Sold Price
Sold2016Tiffany & Co. 14K Gold Knot Stud Cufflinks SetTiffany & Co. 14K Yellow Gold Knot Stud Cufflinks Set with box Signed / Marks: Tiffany & Co., 14K Total weight: 31.5 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE TIFFANY & Co. 14K TIGER EYE BARBELL CUFFLINKSVINTAGE TIFFANY & CO 14K YELLOW GOLD TIGER EYE CUFFLINKSMeasures 1.09" L x 0.39" W14K Yellow gold with tiger eye gemstonesVintage, Pre-owned in excellent condition, please refer to picsStamped 14K TIFSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co. Vintage 14k Yellow Gold Fluted Square Posts CufflinksThis is an authentic vintage pair of cufflinks from Tiffany & Co. Crafted from 14k yellow gold featuring square shape posts on both end and has fluted design on 3 sides of the posts, the back flex posSee Sold Price
Sold2016Pair Tiffany 14K Onyx CufflinksPair Tiffany & Co. 14K yellow gold oval onyx cufflinks, 3/4" H x 9/16" W cup. Marked Tiffany & Co. and 585 on sides of post. 11.8 grams. Provenance: Collection of the late Edwin and Rebecca Raskin, NaSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co. 14K & Sterling CufflinksTiffany & Co. 14k yellow gold and sterling cufflinks with basket weave design. Marked on post Sterling and Tiffany & Co. 14K. Total weight 17.5 grams. Condition report: good condition, see photos. ConSee Sold Price
2 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersVintage Tiffany & Co. 14k Gold Old Round Blue Sapphire Oval Florentine Cufflinks$1
2 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersTiffany & Co. 14k Gold .24 ctw Bezel Diamond Textured Infinity Love Knot Cufflin$1
Featured5 days LeftEast-Wing Estate Sales & Auction Company14K Yellow Gold Tiffany & Co Footed Shell Dish$1,600(3 bids)
3 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersTiffany & Co. 14K Yellow Gold Detailed Flared Textured Curved Leaf Pin Brooch$1
Oct 27Heritage Gallery AuctionsVintage Tiffany & Co 14k Yellow Gold Thimble Turned into Pendant$50(1 bid)
3 days LeftJasper52Rare! Vintage Tiffany & Co 14k Yellow Gold Enamel Dog Shih Tzu Brooch Pin 1960's$2,600