Sold2017Jackson Pollock mixed media on cardboard(Att.)Jackson Pollock mixed media on cardboard, 13 3/4 x 17 3/4 in. Framed.See Sold Price
Sold2021Jackson Pollock Abstract Expressionist PaintingJackson Pollock Abstract Expressionist Painting on Canvas. Dimensions: Aprox Painting Size: 36 x 24 .Frame Size: 44 x 32.Technique: Mixed Media on CardBoard .Provenance Private Collection -N.Y collectSee Sold Price
Sold2021Jackson Pollock Abstract Expressionist PaintingJackson Pollock Abstract Expressionist Painting on Canvas Dimensions: Aprox Painting Size: 36 x 36 .Frame Size: 37 1/2 x 37 1/2.Technique: Mixed Media on CardBoard .Provenance Private Collection -N.YSee Sold Price
Sold2021Jackson Pollock Abstract Expressionist PaintingJackson Pollock Abstract Expressionist Painting on Canvas Dimensions: Aprox Painting Size: 59 x 19 1/2..Technique: Mixed Media on CardBoard .Provenance Private Collection -N.Y collector No Paper Or COSee Sold Price
Sold2020Jackson Pollock Abstract Expressionist PaintingJackson Pollock Abstract Expressionist Painting on Canvas. Dimensions: Aprox Painting Size: 30 x 30. Wood Frame size: 31 x 31 .Technique: Mixed Media on CardBoard .Provenance Private Collection -N.Y cSee Sold Price
Sold2021Jackson Pollock Abstract Expressionist Painting onJackson Pollock Abstract Expressionist Painting on Canvas. Dimensions: Aprox Painting Size: 36 x 36 .Frame Size: 41 x 41.Technique: Mixed Media on CardBoard .Provenance Private Collection -N.Y collectSee Sold Price
Sold2020Jackson Pollock Abstract Expressionist PaintingJackson Pollock Abstract Expressionist Painting on Cardboard Dimensions: Aprox Painting Size: 11 x 14 .Frame Size: 15 x 18.Technique: Mixed Media on CardBoard .Provenance Private Collection -N.Y colleSee Sold Price
Sold2017JACKSON POLLOCK MIXED MEDIA WORK V$4,500JACKSON POLLOCK MIXED MEDIA WORK V$4,500/signed "Jackson Pollock"/near mint or mint condition/16 inches high and 19 inches wide including the frame. The composition is roughly 8.5 inches high and 11 iSee Sold Price
Sold2016Signed Jackson Pollock mixed media on paperJackson Pollock mixed media on paper signed painting, 11 1/8 x 13 5/8 in. Signed on bottom right. Excellent condition. Framed. Private collection.See Sold Price
Sold2018Jackson Pollock Mixed Media on Canvas (1912-1956)Jackson Pollock Abstract Expressionism Mixed on Canvas, 12"x 16" (Attrib.) Signed in the Back, Private Collection, FL. Provenance included. Paul Jackson Pollock (January 28, 1912 - August 11, 1956), kSee Sold Price
Sold2018Jackson Pollock (Mixed media on Paper) ATTR.Gouache on paper painting signed lower right Jackson Pollock size: 8 5/8 by 11 3/8 inches. this painting come whit a attribution COa. The painting is framed.See Sold Price
Sold2017Jackson Pollock Mixed Media on paperAttributed to Jackson Pollock Mixed Media on paper, 11 3/8 x 14 in, framed.See Sold Price
Sold2020Paul Jackson Pollock Mixed Media on heavy paperPrivate Collection 23.5" x 17.5" Attrib. with certificate. Paul Jackson Pollock was an American painter and a major figure in the abstract expressionist movement. He was widely noticed for his techniqSee Sold Price
Sold2016Jackson Pollock mixed media on paper signed painting(Att.) Jackson Pollock mixed media on paper signed painting, 11 x 13 3/4 in. Excellent condition. Framed. Private collection.See Sold Price
Sold2017Jackson Pollock - Mixed media on canvas COAArt: 16" x 21" Frame: 21" x 26" Shipping in USA $ 120 Paul Jackson Pollock, known professionally as Jackson Pollock, was an American painter and a major figure in the abstract expressionist movement.See Sold Price
Sold2017Jackson POLLOCK mixed media on paper signed paintingJackson POLLOCK mixed media on paper signed painting, 14 1/8 x 10 7/8 in. Signed on bottom right. Excellent condition. Framed. Private collection.See Sold Price
Sold2024ATTRIBUTED TO JACKSON POLLOCK MIXED MEDIA PAINTINGAttributed to Jackson Pollock, American, 1912 to 1956, mixed media painting on canvas depicting an abstract expressionist composition. Signed lower left. Framed. Jackson Pollock was a major figure inSee Sold Price
Sold2017Jackson Pollock mixed media on paper signed paintingJackson Pollock mixed media on paper signed painting, 14 1/2 x 16 in. Excellent condition. Framed. Private collection.See Sold Price
Sold2019Paul Jackson Pollock Mixed Media on heavy paperPrivate Collection 23.5" x 17.5" Attrib. with certificate Paul Jackson Pollock was an American painter and a major figure in the abstract expressionist movement. He was widely noticed for his techniquSee Sold Price
Sold2017Jackson Pollock mixed media on paper signed paintingJackson Pollock mixed media on paper signed painting, 11 3/8 x 14 in. Excellent condition. Framed. Private collection.See Sold Price
Sold2017Jackson Pollock mixed media on paper signedJackson Pollock(Att.) mixed media on paper signed painting, 10 7/8 x 13 7/8 in. Excellent condition. Framed. Private collection. COA.Famous 20th century artist Jackson Pollock revolutionized the worldSee Sold Price
Sold2017Jackson Pollock mixed media on paper signed painting(Att.) Jackson Pollock mixed media on paper signed painting, 11 5/8 x 17 in. Excellent condition. Framed. Private collection.See Sold Price
Oct 03Vintage Art Finder GalleryMixed Media on paper Jackson Pollock after American Abstract Expressionism dots painting€800
Oct 03Vintage Art Finder GalleryAcrylic painting Jackson Pollock style of Abstract Expressionism American dots€800
Oct 02Potter & Potter AuctionsMAR, Pepe (Mexican-American, b. 1977). Two Untitled Collage...$150(1 bid)
2 days LeftMaison Jules VeilinghuisJoseph WILLAERT (1936-2014), mixed media on cardboard Halve Maan straat, signed€6,000
5 days LeftFrost & NicklausVictor Moreau, The Reasoning of Poetical Mood, Surreal Painting, Mixed Media, 1990s$90
5 days LeftFrost & NicklausVictor Moreau, Advancing Passion, Surreal Painting, Mixed Media, 1990s Framed$90
5 days LeftFrost & NicklausVictor Moreau, The Growth of a Thought, Surreal Painting, Mixed Media, 1990s Framed$90
5 days LeftFrost & NicklausVictor Moreau, Dreams Undressed, Surreal Painting, Mixed Media, 1990s Framed$90
5 days LeftFrost & NicklausVictor Moreau, Dreams Dressed, Surreal Painting, Mixed Media, 1990s Framed$90
5 days LeftFrost & NicklausVictor Moreau, Confusation, Surreal Painting, Mixed Media, 1990s Framed$90
5 days LeftFrost & NicklausVictor Moreau, Attempt to Overbridge Internalized Distancing, Surreal Painting, 1990s$90
5 days LeftFrost & NicklausVictor Moreau, Introspective Movement, Surreal Painting, Mixed Media, 1990s Framed$90