Sold2021Scarce 1953 7Up Advertisement Sign Vintage MCMVintage 1953 7-UP Advertisement Sign " The All-Family Drink! 7 Up " Very Rare piece of Coca Cola advertising Poster memorabilia depicting kids with cheeseburger and a dog lower right corner copyrightSee Sold Price
Sold2017Vintage Mirror Coca-Cola Advertisement SignVintage Paint on Mirror Coca-Cola Advertisement Sign from the old Brikleys Firehouse Bar and Disco in Fort Wayne, IN. Although Brikley's is gone the sign lives on in very good condition. It measures 2See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Edgar and Charlie Coca-Cola Advertisement SignVintage Coca-Cola paper advertisement sign, promoting Edgar Allen and Charlie McCarthy on CBS, framed 13.5"h x 26"w Provenance: A San Antonio, Texas collection We happily provide seamless shippingSee Sold Price
Sold2019Coca-Cola Enamel Advertising Sign 1960sOriginal vintage Disfruta DRINK COCA-COLA COKE Advertisement sign, ca.1960s. Baked on enamel side. Dimensions: Sign: 22 in. x 13 in., Flanged side: 2.7. in. wd. Condition: good original vintage estateSee Sold Price
Sold2023Collectible Vintage Metal Coca- Cola Advert Sign22 x 10 in. Vintage Coca- Cola Trademark Toleware Sign and advertisement. Up cycle piece. Use as home bar decor, vintage wall home decor. Side edges are Approx 1 in. Deep. Scratches to surface consistSee Sold Price
Sold20213 Pc Vintage Coca-Cola Advertisements lotRound Tin? Coca-Cola Sign- repop- Vintage 1952 coca-cola advertisement- paper 1980 Georgia Bulldogs Coca-cola tray as picturedSee Sold Price
Sold2021Coca Cola porcelain button round 24" advertising SignA Coca Cola vintage porcelain button round metal advertisement sign. Measures 24" inches in diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2022Drink Coca Cola Tin Advertising Sign,Robertson 55Drink Coca Cola Tin Sign,Bottle Graphic. This vintage Coca Cola advertisement features the usual exhortation to "Drink Coca Cola" as well as a less common image of a full glass bottle in the middle, mSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Collectible Coca-Cola Board SignVintage Collectible Coca-Cola Advertisement Board Double Sided with Golden Wooden frame ( 1950-1960)has some damages Size: 24" x40"See Sold Price
Sold2016Lot Of 2: Coca-Cola AdvertisementsIncluding 1- White metal Coca-Cola Light thermometer sign missing thermometer tube and 3 - Factory sealed vintage reproduction advertisements from 1991 all in one frame. (Good - Very Good). 20"W. x 26See Sold Price
Sold2022Lot of Vintage Thermometers / Advertisements.Includes a Coca-Cola Thermometer (7" Long, Dent on Top), A "Refresh without Filling" Pepsi-Cola Oval Advertising Sign (12" Long by 8" Wide), and an Art Deco Thermometer with a Picture of a Posing YounSee Sold Price
Sold2017Double Sided Coca Cola & 7up AdvertisementDouble sided red and white metal Coca Cola and 7up advertisement with thermometer. One side says 'In any weather drink Coca-Cola in bottles sold here' while the other side says' Did you get your 7up'.See Sold Price
Sold2016Lot Of 2: Coca-Cola Advertisement SignsIncluding 1 - 1957 lithograph featuring a cactus and a bottle of Coca-Cola. There are holes in each of the four corners from where it was once displayed. There is some fading in the blue sky and a denSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Coca Cola SignVintage Coca Cola sign. 29" x 10 1/2" without cardboard signs that attach.See Sold Price
Sold20232 Vintage Coca Cola Advertisement Trays2 Vintage Coca Cola Advertisement Trays. Largest measures 1.5 inches x 8 inches x 19 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Coca-Cola AdvertisementVintage Coca-Cola advertisement from the Saturday Evening post. Is the Autumn Zest ad, and is in excellent condition. Measures approx. 14" long x 11" wide. You are bidding at a live sale, please readSee Sold Price
Sold2023Two Vintage Coca Cola SignsTwo vintage Coca Cola signs. Approx. 20.5-11 inch (each).See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Coca Cola Sign Sets, Fountain ServiceSet of three classical Coca Cola metal decor signs, makes FOUNTAIN SERVICE DRINk Coca Cola. 11.7inch H, 23inch W (each).See Sold Price
11 hrs LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction Gallery2 Vintage Reproduction Coca Cola Tins & Cards$20
12 hrs LeftRail & Road AuctionsTen Die Cast Airplane Banks - Pepsi Cola, Clark Vintage, Mobilgas, Lionel, Texaco, Coca-Cola,$30(1 bid)
16 hrs LeftActivity AuctionsVINTAGE PEPSI COLA PORCELAIN SIGN GAS STATION BOTTLE COKE COCA DEW A & W OIL$300