Sold2017Saturn 2-Achs Muldenkipper, silbergrau/rot1110/2D, Mulde farbvariantentypisch gleichmaessig vergilbt, sonst neuwertig (Wiking Verglaster LKW)See Sold Price
Sold2017Saturn 2-Achs Flachkipper, silbergrau/basaltgrau1107/1A, neuwertig (Wiking Verglaster LKW)See Sold Price
Sold2016Saturn 2-Achs Flachkipper, silbergrau/rot1107/2A, sehr gut bis neuwertig (Wiking Verglaster LKW)See Sold Price
Sold2017Konvolut 2 LKW der 60er JahreKuehlsattelzug MB 1413 (minimale Bruchstelle neben dem Kuehlaggregat des Aufliegers, sonst neuwertig) und Muldenkipper Saturn (nur Kippmechanismus nachgeklebt) (Wiking 2.Wahl)See Sold Price
Sold2016Muldenkipper Saturn, silbergrau/platingrau*/rot1110/2D, nach oben ragender Teil des Kipphebels abgeknipst, sonst fast neuwertig (Wiking 2.Wahl)See Sold Price
Sold2017Saturn Muldenkipper, gelborange/h'gelbgrau1111/1C, sehr gut bis neuwertig (Wiking Verglaster LKW)See Sold Price
Sold2018BING Spiritusdampflok, Spur II1'A, mit 2-achs. Tender, 43 cm, pat. Messingkessel, Brenner vorhanden, leichte Ausbesserungen, fuer eine Spirituslok gut erhalten.See Sold Price
Sold2019MARKLIN Uhrwerkdampflok R 910, blauB, mit 2 achs. Tender, 31 cm, sehr guter Orig.-Zustand.See Sold Price
Sold2020BING Uhrwerkdampflok 3690C, mit 2 achs. Tender, 33 cm, gruen/schwarz lithogr., guter Orig.-Zustand.See Sold Price
Sold2020BING uralt Uhrwerkdampflok2'B, mit 2 achs. Tender, 33 cm, gruen/schwarz lithogr., Orig.-Zustand, leichte Gebrauchsspuren.See Sold Price
Sold2020MARKLIN Dampflok R 1030B, mit 2 achs. Tender, 24,5 cm, Orig.-Zustand, Gebrauchsspuren.See Sold Price
Sold2020MARKLIN Uhrwerk-Dampflok R 1041B, mit 2 achs. Tender, 41,5 cm, leichte Gebrauchsspuren.See Sold Price
Sold20193 KARL BUB WagenPersonenwagen gruen, Speisewagen rot, 4 achs., sowie Packwagen 2 achs., guter Orig.-Zustand, alle in OKTs.See Sold Price
Sold2019BING Dampflok 11/8102/0B, mit 2-achs. Tender, 33 cm, Motor 20 Volt, Orig.-Zustand, leichte Gebrauchsspuren.See Sold Price
Sold2020BING Uhrwerkdampflok 20er JahreB, mit 2 achs. Tender, 34 cm, gruen/schwarz lithogr., Orig.-Zustand, der Lack wirkt etwas matt!See Sold Price
Sold2020MARKLIN Dampflok R 1050B, mit 2 achs. Tender, 30,5 cm, gruen/schwarz, leichte Gebrauchsspuren.See Sold Price
Sold2020MARKLIN Dampflok 1040B, mit 2 achs. Tender, 27,5 cm, schwarz, leichte Alterungs- und Gebrauchsspuren.See Sold Price
Sold2019KRAUS FANDOR Dampflok 555/128B, mit 2-achs. Tender, 24 cm, 1 Treibstange fehlt, 1 Pufferbohle beschaedigt.See Sold Price
Sold2019BING Dampflok 180/2517/0B, mit 2-achs. Tender, 33 cm, Motor 20 Volt, erhebliche Druckstellen am Kessel, Lackschaeden, Gebrauchsspuren.See Sold Price
Sold2019BING Dampflok 2665B, mit 2 achs. Tender, 26 cm, gruen, Alterungs- und Gebrauchsspuren, Besichtigung erforderlich.See Sold Price
Sold2020MARKLIN Dampflok R 880B, mit 2 achs. Tender, 25 cm, gruen/schwarz, Alterungs- und Gebrauchsspuren.See Sold Price
Sold2019KRAUS FANDOR DampflokB, mit 2 achs. Tender, schwarz, dazu einige MARKLIN Gleise.See Sold Price
Sold2017Muldenkipper Saturn (Mulde transparent)Ausserserie um 1973, entspricht 1111/1A mit Mulde in Sonderfarbe transparent, neuwertig (Wiking Vorserie)See Sold Price
May 28Carlo Bonte AuctionsAchiel Van Sassenbrouck (1886-1979), 'Maison des Pecheurs', 1921, oil on canvas 80 x 88 cm. (31 1/2€1,500
17 hrs LeftNoble House Collection GalleryA WONDERFUL VINTAGE MID CENTURY JULIANA FLOWER BROOCH 2"$30(2 bids)
1 day LeftBidhausReimagined Set of Two (2) Ebonized Herman Miller LCW Lounge Chairs by Charles & Ray Eames USA c.$11(2 bids)
17 hrs LeftNoble House Collection GalleryA BEAUTIFUL LARGE 2" VICTORIAN CARVED SHELL CAMEO BROOCH$35(2 bids)
6 hrs LeftBidhausSet of Two (2) Mid-Century Modern Brutalist Platform Sofas in Walnut by Adrian Pearsall for Craft$10(1 bid)
May 19Rich Penn AuctionsMotorcycle 1929 Harley-Davidson JDL 45ci Engine, 2 cylinder, Ser.#4437, Good+ cond w/parts absent$900(6 bids)
17 hrs LeftNoble House Collection GalleryFABULOUS 2 ALICE CAVINESS VINTAGE BROOCH MID CENTURY RHINESTONES$75(5 bids)
17 hrs LeftNoble House Collection GalleryVINTAGE BLUE RHINESTONES LOT NECKLACE 2 PAIRS OF EARRINGS PRONG SET$20(1 bid)
9 hrs LeftTremont AuctionsLot of Pre-Columbian carved stone figures. 1) Carved gray shiny stone mask. 1.875in long. 2) Dug$2,600(4 bids)
2 days LeftHudson Valley Auctioneers LLC Beacon NY10 "Stickley" wicker shades, pair & 2 sets of 4, linen lined, two large shades have a diameter of$100(3 bids)
17 hrs LeftNoble House Collection GalleryBEAUTIFUL AMBER LOT OF 2 NECKLACES 36 GR TOTAL 16" / 24"$60(2 bids)
17 hrs LeftNoble House Collection Gallery2 SUPERB BALTIC AMBER NECKLACES 16" LONG EACH 39.5 GR TOTAL$40(1 bid)
May 19Rich Penn AuctionsAutomotive Mobil Pegasus License Plate Toppers (2), embossed diecut metal w/orig paint, both in$150(3 bids)
May 23South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncLot of 2 Art Nouveau Brothel Lineup Risque Tin Type Photographs$16(2 bids)