Sold2020Victorian Gold Diamond Pearl Snowflake Pin Pendant14K Neat pin with original pendant hook and old mine cut diamonds on top of a field of natural pearls. Measures 1 inch Dia. Weight 3.2g. Excellent conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2024A Victorian Seed Pearl & Diamond Brooch in 14K14K yellow gold brooch pin/pendant designed as a interlocking bow with seed pearls and diamond in the center, collapsible swivel bail, 1.25 in W, 6.6 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2017A Victorian Seed Pearl & Diamond Brooch14K yellow gold brooch featuring Old European cut diamond with seed pearl border, small chain with baby pin, pin/pendant capability, 1 in. D, 5 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2020A Pair of Fine Victorian Gold Pearl and DiamondA Pair of Fine Victorian Gold Pearl and Diamond Earrings Designed as an open work rosette accented by 4 pearls and terminating in four suspended gold bars also accented by pearls and tiny diamonds. ThSee Sold Price
Sold2016A Victorian Seed Pearl and Diamond Sunburst Pin10K yellow gold pin/pendant with seed pearls set into th rays of the sunburst and diamond set in the center, 1.25 in. W, 5 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Victorian Diamond & Pearl 14K Gold CuffVictorian Diamond & Pearl 14K Gold Cuff Era : Victorian Approximate Dimensions: 15.4 cm (Circumference) x 1.3 cm (Width) x 4.50 mm -3.26 mm (Pearl) x 26.1 grams in weight.See Sold Price
Sold2023VICTORIAN, DIAMOND, PEARL AND ENAMEL HEART PENDANT/BROOCHVICTORIAN, DIAMOND, PEARL AND ENAMEL HEART PENDANT/BROOCH Consisting of a green guilloché enameled heart surmounted with three old mine cut diamonds weighing approximately 0.20 carat total and suSee Sold Price
Sold2021NO RESERVE - AN ANTIQUE VICTORIAN DIAMOND, PEARL ANDNO RESERVE - AN ANTIQUE VICTORIAN DIAMOND, PEARL AND ENAMEL MOURNING LOCKET RING, 1842 in 18ct yellow gold, designed to depict a flower, set with a rose cut diamond, within borders of pearls and blackSee Sold Price
Sold2017Estate Victorian Diamond Pearl & Sapphire NecklaceEstate Victorian Diamond Pearl & Sapphire Necklace. Antique converted pin to necklace. Double heart on crescent moon with stars set with diamonds, pearls and sapphires. 14kt and 15kt necklace measuresSee Sold Price
Sold2018Estate Victorian Diamond Pearl & Sapphire NecklaceEstate Victorian Diamond Pearl & Sapphire Necklace Estate Victorian Diamond Pearl & Sapphire Necklace. Antique converted pin to necklace. Double heart on crescent moon with stars set with diamonds, peSee Sold Price
Sold202018K & Platinum Victorian Diamond Pearl Pendant18K And Platinum Victorian Belle Époque Diamond Pearl Pendant Brooch Stylized floral design with arrow and star details. Old cut diamond apx .45 carats. Pearls apx 3mm each. In excellent condition. TSee Sold Price
Sold2022Victorian Diamond Pearl Garland Bird 12k Gold BroochAntique brooch of 12k gold with 39 mine diamonds (approx. 1.2ctw) set in silver with 4 natural pearls Length 1/2", width 2 1/8"; total weight 6.3 grams *All diamond or stone details including but noSee Sold Price
Sold2023Showy Antique 14K Gold Diamond & Pearl Pin / PendantBeautifully made antique pin with bail for hanging, in 14 k yellow gold. Set with 7 sparkly diamonds and 8 cultured pearls. Measures 2 1/4" across. Nicely marked as shown. Total weight 10.4 grSee Sold Price
Sold2023AN ANTIQUE VICTORIAN DIAMOND, RUBY, PEARL AND EMERALD SNAKE BANGLE in 18ct yellow gold, the bangleAN ANTIQUE VICTORIAN DIAMOND, RUBY, PEARL AND EMERALD SNAKE BANGLE in 18ct yellow gold, the bangle designed as a coiled snake, the head set with an old cut diamond and round cut ruby eyes, the body ofSee Sold Price
Sold2016Victorian Diamond, Conch Pearl, Silver-Topped GoVictorian Diamond, Conch Pearl, Silver-Topped Gold Brooch, French The brooch features EuroSee Sold Price
Sold202118K VICTORIAN ANTIQUE DIAMOND PEARL NECKLACE11618018K VICTORIAN ANTIQUE DIAMOND PEARL NECKLACE Triple strand diamond necklace with layers of natural seed pearls in the finest AAA quality. Center diamond is .55 ct Marquise antique European cut wSee Sold Price
Sold2020Victorian 18k Diamond Pearl SetVictorian 18k Yellow Gold Weight 18.2gr Rose Cut Diamond Approx 0.4ct Measurements Bangle Bracelet 7”x0.55” Ring 0.5”x0.5” Pearl SetSee Sold Price
Sold2022A T.B. Starr Diamond and Pearl Pin/PendantWith 28 old mine cut diamonds (app. 1.25 TCW) SI clarity and G-H color, in the form of a seashell, set in 14k gold. Dimensions:1" x 7/8", the approximate gross weight is 4.4 dwt. Provenance:From a BucSee Sold Price
Sold2024VICTORIAN DIAMOND AND PEARL HINGED BANGLEVICTORIAN DIAMOND AND PEARL HINGED BANGLE 18.9 grams high carat gold with lively diamonds and matching pearls 6 cm diameterSee Sold Price
Sold2021Victorian Diamond Seed Pearl 14k Gold Drop EarringsAntique flower form top Articulated teardrop dangle Length: 1 3/8" Total weight: 4.1 grams Provenance: Former inventory from a long-closed New York City jewelry store *All diamond or stone detaSee Sold Price
Sold2021Victorian 2ctw Diamond Pearl 14k Gold Pendant BroochAntique ribbon garland articulated pendant 159 mine cut diamonds, approx. 2ctw 5mm natural Baroque pearl 14K gold and silver Condition: Missing (1) diamond Length: 2 1/2" (including bale) Width:See Sold Price
Sold2022A Georgian Diamond, Pearl & Garnet Pin/PendantSilver and 18K yellow gold Georgian pin/pendant with native cut diamonds and seed pearls along with bezel set garnet in center and lower dangle, 1.75 in. L, 11.8 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2021Victorian Rose Diamond Pearl 14k Gold Serpent CharmAntique three-dimensional figural coiled snake pendant Mine cut diamonds and ruby eyes 14K gold and silver Condition: missing 5 diamonds Length: 7/8" Width: 3/8" Total weight: 2.5 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2021Victorian Pave Diamond Pearl 14k Gold Seal CharmAntique multi-dimensional figural animal pendant, natural Baroque pearl, mine cut diamonds and ruby eyes, 14k gold and silver Length 7/8" Width 5/8" Total weight 2.9 grams Provenance: FormerSee Sold Price
Featured23 hrs LeftJasper52Antique Victorian Diamond Pearl Enamel Dangle Drop Earrings Yellow Gold 40.63 Gr$4,200
5 days LeftAssociated Estate & Appraisal Co.Victorian 14k Gold Diamond, Enamel, Pearl Floral Pendant/Brooch$150
Nov 03Modern JewelryWOW English Victorian Snake Necklace Diamond Ruby Pearl Enamel 18K yellow gold$26,250
Nov 03Modern JewelryVictorian Natural Pearl Diamond TIE PIN in Silver and 14k Yellow Gold GIA Report$12,000
2 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersAntique Victorian 14k Gold Diamond & Seed Pearl Flower Burst Pin Brooch Pendant$1
1 day LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersAntique Victorian 10k Gold Diamond Ruby & Seed Pearl Elk Textured Brooch Pin$1
9 hrs LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersAntique Victorian 14k Gold 0.16 ctw Diamond & Seed Pearl Open Flower Brooch Pin$1
1 day LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersVintage Victorian Revival 14K Gold Pearl Diamond Enamel Hinged Bangle Bracelet$1
3 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersAntique Victorian 14k Gold 0.50 ctw Diamond Seed Pearl Hinged Tube Bangle Bracel$1