Vintage Sterling Silver Hinged Bangle Bracelet – Twisted Rope Design – 83gSphere Auctions LLC4.4(59)$10Feb 08, 2026
Huge vintage stylized ribbed sterling silver bangle bracelet; 150 grams. As isSouth Florida Auctions4.4(23)$25(1 bid)3 days Left
Heavy Mexican modern design sterling silver hinged cuff bracelet; 54 gramsSouth Florida Auctions4.4(23)$30(2 bids)3 days Left
925 MEXICO STERLING SILVER CURVED CUFF / BRACELET 6.75 INCHES 19.6 GRAMSModern Jewelry4.5(203)$150Feb 08, 2026
SoldStingray, diamond and sterling silver bangle braceletStingray, diamond and sterling silver bangle bracelet centering a patinated sterling silver applique, set with black and white single cut diamonds weighing in total approximately 1.39 cts., mounted inSee Sold Price
SoldTurquoise & Sterling Silver Bangle BraceletTurquoise & Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelet. 9.56 oz t. 5.75" length.See Sold Price
SoldJohn Hardy Kali Collection Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelet 75 GramsJohn Hardy Kali Collection Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelet ? 75 Grams Product Description: This bold and elegant John Hardy bangle bracelet is part of thSee Sold Price
SoldKalo Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelet Lot of 8METAL: sterling silver. MEASUREMENTS: bracelets opening measures approx. 62-69 x 55-60mm. Bracelets width from 3.5 to 6.5mm. MARKED: Hand Wrought Kalo Sterling 19,9 RRB. WEIGHT: 206.8 grams.GemstonesSee Sold Price
SoldTIFFANY & CO STERLING SILVER BANGLE BRACELETComes in original Tiffany box and navy blue velvet box with silk inner lining. Stamped Tiffany on bracelet. Dimensions: (tiffany box) H 3.75"x W 5.5'x D 5.5" Total weight: 3.010 oztCondition: ModerateSee Sold Price
SoldAuthentic Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Bangle BraceletAuthentic Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelet Inner: 2.1 x 1.6 inch 1.1 Inch wide 5.3 mm depth Sterling silver 39.8 Free Insured shipping. All Items come with a Free White ribbon gift box. ..See Sold Price
SoldVintage Hermes Sterling Silver Bangle BraceletIn Original Box and Bag, Iconic H Motif 57.05 DWT 2 troy ouncesSee Sold Price
SoldSpinelli Kilcollin Jupiter Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelet with BoxSpinelli Kilcollin Jupiter Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelet with Box and PapersSee Sold Price
SoldVINTAGE GEORG JENSEN STERLING SILVER BANGLE BRACELET 51GEORG JENSEN STERLING SILVER BANGLE Georg Jensen sterling silver bangle Inside Measures 2.62" wide in diameter Bangle measure 3.3mm thick Will fit a 7.25" wrist Vintage, Pre-owned in good condition, pSee Sold Price
SoldGeorg Jensen Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelet No. 501METAL: Sterling Silver. MEASUREMENTS: Bracelet will fit 6.75" wrist and is 13.5mm at widest point. MARKED: Georg Jensen 925 Demark 501. WEIGHT: 47 grams.Gemstones have not been graded for color aSee Sold Price
SoldMexican Modernist Sterling Silver Bangle BraceletModernist sterling silver bangle bracelet, outside diameter 4.75", inside diameter 2.5", inside circumference 8", 1.5" thick. Weight - 289g. Condition report: Good condition, no issues, please examineSee Sold Price
SoldTiffany & Co. 18k Sterling Silver Bangle BraceletGuaranteed Authentic Vintage two tone Tiffany & Co. bangle bracelet. Features a sterling band with hook and loop closure with solid 18k yellow gold embellishments. Measures 7 1/2". Marked 925 18k TiffSee Sold Price
SoldRalph Lauren Sterling Silver Bangle BraceletRalph Lauren Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelet. Marked: Ralph Lauren Sterling. Size: 3 1/2 in. x 1/2 in. ; weight: 2.04 oz.See Sold Price
SoldDAVID YURMAN 18K GOLD STERLING SILVER BANGLE BRACELETA vintage sterling silver hinged bangle bracelet with 18K yellow gold details by David Yurman. Twisted cord design. Hallmarks DY, Sterling, 18K are on the backside. Weight: 48 grams. David Yurman Inc.See Sold Price
SoldEtruscan Sterling Silver Bangle BraceletEtruscan sterling silver hinged bracelet, studded border, marked, circa 1890 length 6.75 in total weight: 42.3 grams Provenance: Property from the estate of life-long antique jewelry collector and pSee Sold Price
SoldJade Jadeite Sterling Silver Bangle BraceletFor your consideration is this spectacular vintage green and lavender hues jade bangle bracelet with sterling silver accents and a safety chain in wonderful condition. The bracelet measures 2 1/2" froSee Sold Price
SoldGEORG JENSEN Sterling Silver Bangle BraceletSigned GEORG JENSEN sterling silver bangle bracelet. Designer label on band. Marked 925. Measures approx. 2.5 inches wide. Some surface wear consistent with exposure. Total weight 1.06 ozt. GEORG jesnSee Sold Price
SoldVintage Georg Jensen Sterling Silver Bangle BraceletThick silver bangle marked 925. 168. Georg Jensen Denmark engraved mark. 74g. Issued: 20th century Dimensions: 9.5" dia. Manufacturer: Georg Jensen Country of Origin: DenmarkSee Sold Price
SoldMEXICAN STERLING SILVER BANGLE BRACELETArts and crafts style. Sterling, marked inside band: .925. Dimensions: H 2.75" x W 3" x D 2" Condition: Wearable. Some tarnish and light surface wear from use.See Sold Price
SoldGEORG JENSEN STERLING SILVER BANGLE BRACELET6 sided bangle bracelet, hallmarked, with original box. Dimensions: Bracelet: W 2.5 Box: 4" square. Weight: 1 ozt Condition: Minor surface scratches.See Sold Price
SoldIppolita "Rock Candy" sterling silver bangle braceletwith 8 'rock candy' crystals; diameter: 2 3/4in.See Sold Price
Sold14K Gold and Sterling Silver Bangle BraceletTotal weight 33.0g, Measures 7 inches around interior.See Sold Price
SoldNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelet Cuff By Leander Tahe.This is a Native America Navajo Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelet Cuff By Leander Tahe.See Sold Price
SoldGeorg Jensen Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelet 51AMetal Content: Sterling Silver.Weight of Item: 24.8 grams.Size: Bracelet will fit up to 7" wrist, width - 3.5mm, 72mm in diameterStamp: Sterling Denmark, Georg Jensen 51 ASee Sold Price