Sold2018Painting Signed Jackson PollockOil on Canvas Signed Jackson Pollock Lower Right. Size 29 5/8 x 21 ¾ The painting is in good condition , the stretch and the frame appears to be the originals .See Sold Price
Sold2018Signed Jackson PollockOil on canvas Painting Signed lower left Jackson Pollock, size: 29 1/2 by 21 3/4 inches. The painting is framed.See Sold Price
Sold2018MIXED MEDIA ON CANVAS BOARD SIGNED JACKSON POLLOCK16" X 20" EXCELLENT CONDITIONSee Sold Price
Sold2018Signed Jackson Pollock (Gouache on paper)Gouache on paper painting signed lower left Jackson Pollock Size: 14.5 by 11 5/8 inches. The painting is framed.See Sold Price
Sold2017Signed Jackson POLLOCKSize 11 by 14 in. Technique: Mixed media on paper. Signed lower right.See Sold Price
Sold2018Signed Jackson Pollock (Gouache on paper)Signed lower right Jackson Pollock Gouache on paper painting, size: 14 3/4 by 12 3/4 inches. The painting is signed.See Sold Price
Sold2018Signed Jackson Pollock (Oil on CanvasOil on Canvas painting signed lower right Jackson Pollock Size: 28 3/4 by 21 1/4 inches. The painting is framed.See Sold Price
Sold2022American Acrylic on Canvas Signed Jackson PollockAcrylic on canvas. Featuring abstract composition against purple background. Signed "Jackon Pollock" to the bottom left. 165 x 122 cm (64 x 49 inches).See Sold Price
Sold2018Signed Jackson Pollock (Gouache on Paper)Gouache on paper painting signed lower right Jackson Pollock, measures: 14 1/2 by 11 7/8 inches. The painting is framedSee Sold Price
Sold2018Acrylic/Oil Mixed Media on Board signed Jackson Pollock19 1/2" x 13" Without frame 30" x 24"Framed Painting. Private Collection .Certificate of Provenance West Palm Beach Florida.See Sold Price
Sold2017Signed Jackson PollockSigned Jackson Pollock Lower Right. Oil and Enamel on Canvas Painting. Size: 24 x 19 1/2” The Painting is Framed.See Sold Price
Sold2023Gigantic Large XXL Signed Jackson Pollock Abstract Art Painting on CanvasGigantic Large XXL Signed Jackson Pollock Abstract Art Painting on Canvas. Stamped on Reverse. Approx Canvas Size:105 1/2 x 61 inches.(NY-56) Painting is done in the modern abstract expressionist stylSee Sold Price
Sold2021SPLATTER PAINTING SIGNED JACKSON POLLOCKMidcentury Multi Color Action Splatter Painting in the Manner of Jackson Pollock. Acrylic Oil on Canvas. Signed Lower Right. 24" x 24". From an Important New York Collection.See Sold Price
Sold2017MIXED MEDIA ON MASONITE SIGNED JACKSON POLLOCKMIXED MEDIA ON MASONITE SIGNED JACKSON POLLOCK 10.50" X 13"See Sold Price
Sold2017MIXED MEDIA ON MASONITE SIGNED JACKSON POLLOCKMIXED MEDIA ON MASONITE SIGNED JACKSON POLLOCK 24" x 28"See Sold Price
Sold2019Gouache on paper signed Jackson PollockIn the style of Jackson Pollock Gouache on paper, 14 x 11 1/4 in, Framed.See Sold Price
Sold2023Gigantic Large XXL Signed Jackson Pollock Abstract Art Painting on CanvasGigantic Large XXL Signed Jackson Pollock Abstract Art Painting on Canvas. Stamped on Reverse. Approx Canvas Size:96 1/2 x 61 inches.(NY-56) Painting is done in the modern abstract expressionist styleSee Sold Price
Sold2021American Acrylic on Canvas Signed Jackson PollockAcrylic on canvas. Featuring an abstract expressionist composition. Signed Jackson Pollock on the lower left corner. 163 x 103 cm (64 x 40.5 inches). Provenance: This lot carries limited provenance frSee Sold Price
Jun 02ART AUCTION99Jackson Pollock, Print on Canvas Mixed Media, Limited Edition of 500 Signed and Numbered£3,500
May 16Robinhood AuctionsRingo Daniel Funes (Protege of Andy Warhol's Apprentice, Steve Kaufman), "Jackson Pollock at Work"$90
1 day LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncFrank Stella de Young, Letter on the Blind II, Fine Arts Museum of San Francisco Poster, 2014$200
May 17Royal Treasures Warehouse LLCXXL Jackson Pollock Abstract Painting on Canvas Framed (After artist)$1,500
17 hrs LeftABC GalleryJACKSON POLLOCK - ABSTRACT PAINTING ON CANVAS - (1996-1921) - IN THE STYLE OF€1,300