×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0032
Tecnica mista su cartoncino, cm 35x50;
firmata e datata 1996.

ENG
Original art mixed technique on thin cardboard._x000D_
Signed and dated 1996.

Starting Bid

€450.00

  • 20%

GIOVANNI ROMANINI - Tex e Carson in esplorazione

Estimate €450 - €1,000
|Sell a Similar Item
Bidder
Bid
Internet Bid
€475.00
Competing Bid
€450.00
Starting Bid
€450.00
Via Federico Ozanam, 7
Torino, 10123
Italy
Ask a Question|