Sold2018Figur Daum, France, 20.Jh. Farbloses, tlw. mattiertesFigur Daum, France, 20.Jh. Farbloses, tlw. mattiertes Glas. Modell "Coupe Riviera". Bezeichnet: Daum France. L 39,5 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2018Vase Lalique, France, 20.Jh. Farbloses, tlw. mattiertesVase Lalique, France, 20.Jh. Farbloses, tlw. mattiertes Glas. Konischer Körper. Reliefdekor "Martinets". Bezeichnet: Lalique France (mit R in Kreis). H 23 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2018Vase Lalique, France, 20.Jh. Farbloses, tlw. mattiertesVase Lalique, France, 20.Jh. Farbloses, tlw. mattiertes Glas. Bauchige, gedrückte Form. Reliefdekor "Rosine". Bezeichnet: Lalique France. H 12,5 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2018Tierfigur Lalique, France, 20.Jh. Farbloses, tlw.Tierfigur Lalique, France, 20.Jh. Farbloses, tlw. mattiertes Glas. Modell "Schwan". Bezeichnet: Lalique France (mit R in Kreis) Nr. 684. H 17,5 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2018Figurengruppe Lalique, France, 20.Jh. Farbloses, tlw.Figurengruppe Lalique, France, 20.Jh. Farbloses, tlw. mattiertes Glas. Modell "Zwei Tänzerinen". Bezeichnet: Lalique France (mit R in Kreis). H 25,5 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2018Tierfigur Lalique, France, 20.Jh. Farbloses, tlw.Tierfigur Lalique, France, 20.Jh. Farbloses, tlw. mattiertes Glas. Modell "Kakadu". Bezeichnet: Lalique France (mit R in Kreis). H 29 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2018Flakon Lalique, France, 20.Jh. Farbloses, tlw.Flakon Lalique, France, 20.Jh. Farbloses, tlw. mattiertes und schwarz staffiertes Glas. Bauchiger Körper. Modell "Dahlia". Bezeichnet: Lalique France (mit R in Kreis). H 16,3 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2016Daum-Figur Frankreich, 20.Jh. Farbloses bzw.Daum-Figur Frankreich, 20.Jh. Farbloses bzw. mattiertes Kristallglas. Modelle von der Automobilmarke "Bugatti 55 Roadster". L 31,5 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2016Bugatti 55 Roadster, Daum France 20.Jh. FarblosesBugatti 55 Roadster, Daum France 20.Jh. Farbloses Kristallglas, teilweise mattiert. H 7,5 cm; B 31 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2018Tierfigur Lalique, France, 20.Jh. Farbloses, mattiertesTierfigur Lalique, France, 20.Jh. Farbloses, mattiertes Glas. Modell "Bengal-Tiger". Bezeichnet: Lalique France. H 13 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2018Lot: 2 Figurengruppen Lalique, France, 20.Jh.Lot: 2 Figurengruppen Lalique, France, 20.Jh. Farbloses, mattiertes Glas. (1) Diana. H 11 cm. (2) Faun mit Frauenakt. H 14 cm. Bezeichnet: Lalique France (mit R in Kreis).See Sold Price
Sold2017Lot: 3 Schalen Daum, France, 20.Jh. Pâte-de-verre.Lot: 3 Schalen Daum, France, 20.Jh. Pâte-de-verre. Blattförmige Körper mit Fröschen und einer Eidechse. D 9–15,5 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2017Lot: 5 Briefbeschwerer Saint Louis, France, 20.Jh.Lot: 5 Briefbeschwerer Saint Louis, France, 20.Jh. Farbloses Glas. Rosetten aus polychromen Millefiori-Canes, Fadendekor, Blumen, Kaleidoskop bzw. Fantasiedekor. Signaturstäbe: SL 1984, SL 1985, SL 1See Sold Price
Sold2018Flakon Lalique, France pour Molinard (Parfumeur), umFlakon Lalique, France pour Molinard (Parfumeur), um 1940. Modell "La Calendal" von René Lalique, 1927. Farbloses, mattiertes Glas, Reliefdekor. Messingmontur. Bezeichnet: Le Provencal-Molinard-BreveSee Sold Price
Sold2018VaseVase Cristallerie Daum, Ende 20. Jh. Farbloses Glas mit violetter Pulveraufschmelzung, geschliffen und poliert. Oberhalb des Standes in Vibrogravur bez.: Daum France. H. 26 cm Vase Cristallerie Daum,See Sold Price
Sold2016Lot: 2 Vasen 1.Hälfte 20.Jh. In der Art desLot: 2 Vasen 1.Hälfte 20.Jh. In der Art des Jugendstils. Farbloses bzw. gelb-grünes, tlw. marmoriertes Glas. Verschiedene Formen und Ausführungen. Floraldekor. H 15,5 bzw. 17 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2021Limited Hardy x Daum France "Perfection" CognacDESCRIPTION: "Perfection" The Cognac by Hardy. Hardy Perfection Flame Fire Cognac 700ml glass bottle from Grande Champagne area in France bottled in a flame fire designed crystal carafe decanter by DaSee Sold Price
Sold2018* Daum, France, Early 20th Century, cameo vase* Daum France, Early 20th Century cameo vase glass signed Daum Nancy in cameo with the cross of Lorraine Height 21 inches Estimate $2,000-4,000 Property from the Estate of Marianne V. Schwartz, SouthSee Sold Price
Sold2015Daum France Cameo Glass lampDaum France Cameo Glass Lampsigned with cross of Lorraine needs rewiringH.14.5"See Sold Price
Sold2024Scarce DAUM France Amber Pate de Verre Crystal CHEETAHConsignor States Original Retail was Original Retail $8350 - Limited Edition – Numbered 312 of ONLY 1000 Produced – It Measures Approximately 12 Inches Tall and is extremely heavy. It is Mint CondSee Sold Price
Sold2024Scarce - 500 Produced DAUM France Amber Pate de Verre Crystal SAND LIONConsignor States Original Retail was $9400 - Limited Edition of Numbered 373 OF ONLY 500 Produced – It Measures Approximately 13 X 9 and is extremely heavy - This has Never been on Display – It isSee Sold Price
Sold2024Scarce DAUM France Amber Pate de Verre Crystal ARABIAN HORSEConsignor States Original Retail was Original Retail $9800 - Limited Edition – Numbered 247 of ONLY 500 Produced – It Measures Approximately 15 Inches Tall and is extremely heavy. It comes with thSee Sold Price
Sold2021Daum France Pate-De-Verre Frog TableDaum France Pate-De-Verre Frog Table. A green pate-de-verre art glass stem in the form of lily pads. Figural bronze frog mounts to the top of the table. Item ready to ship in crate. 34 inches tall / 3See Sold Price
Sold2022Daum France Amber Crystal PantherDESCRIPTION: A Daum France Crystal Panther sculpture featuring in an Amber hue, "Daum France" and numbered "255". CIRCA: 20th Cent. ORIGIN: France DIMENSIONS: L: 17" H: 5.5" W: 4.5" CONDITION: Great cSee Sold Price
May 23South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncScarce 500 Made DAUM France Pate de Verre Black Crystal SAND LION$3,900(5 bids)
May 23South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncRare DAUM France Pate De Verre Amber Crystal BENGAL TIGER$1,800(8 bids)
May 23South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncScarce 500 Made DAUM France Amber Pate de Verre Crystal LEOPARD$2,900(5 bids)
May 23South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncEX Rare Numbered Edition DAUM France Pate De Verre Amber Crystal LEOPARD$575(5 bids)
May 23South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncAwesome DAUM France Pate De Verre LARGE Crystal EAGLE$450(3 bids)
May 27Luther AuctionsDaum France Pate De Verre art glass sculpture by N. Scialom - Femme Nue, Limited Edition - 31/150 -$400
2 days LeftSouth Beach Antiques LLCDaum France Crystal Glass Large Teddy Bear Figurine or Paperweight$25
May 27Luther AuctionsDaum France signed Pate Verre double heron table lamp - 19 3/4" to top of socket - with original$600
19 hrs LeftActivity AuctionsVintage Daum France Crystal Glass Teddy Bear Paperweight/Figurine 7" SIGNED$100
3 days LeftFontaine's Auction GalleryDaum Pâte de Verre Bamboo Magnum Vessel by Emilio Robba$750(2 bids)