Harold Presente Le Coupeur de Tetes.
Similar Upcoming Sales
Jules Cheret : Les Maitres de l'Affiche - L'Arc-en-ciel, 1896Feb 06, 2026Jules Cheret : Les Maitres de L’Affiche - Oeuvres de Rabelais, 1898Feb 06, 2026Jules. A. Grun : Les Maitres de L’Affiche - Chauffons! Chauffons! , 1899Feb 06, 2026Linen Cappiello Le Thermogene Original French Lithograph 2028Feb 06, 2026Blood of the Innocent (4 part mini-series) Warp Graphics Vintage Comic Book: 1986 # 4Feb 03, 2026Jules Cheret : Les Maitres de L’Affiche - Aux Buttes Chaumont, 1899Feb 06, 2026Jules Cheret - Les Maitres de l’Affiche : Theatre de l'Opera, 1er Bal Masque, 22 Janvier, 1898Feb 06, 2026Le Cacao Poulain, Inonde le Monde France, circa 1900. Color lithographic poster on paper Framed15 hrs LeftSerigraphy Herve Dirosa Mois De La Photo 1994 Paris Exhibition PosterFeb 12, 2026Illu Grand Theatre De Lexposition Palais Des Enfants Jules Cheret 1889 AffichesFeb 10, 2026Epinal - Napoleon Bonaparte's campaign in Egypt. Two colored lithographs.Feb 18, 2026Jules Cheret - Les Maitres de l'Affiche: Jardin de Paris, 1897Feb 06, 2026l'Amour a Paris Mr. Goron - Art Balluriau (1898) 43x59 French Litho Poster LBJules Cheret : Les Maitres de L’Affiche - Concert des Ambassadeurs, 1899Feb 06, 2026Jules Cheret - Les Maitres de l'Affiche : Aux Buttes Chaumont Jouets, 1898Feb 06, 2026Alex Charpentier : Les Maitres de L’Affiche - Grande Tuilerie d'Ivry, 1898Feb 06, 2026