×
Lot 1014
A commemorative silver medal with Maria Theresa, dated June, 18th, 1857 (d. cm 6) in original box (defects)Importante medaglia in argento per la commemorazione dei cent'anni dell'ordine militare e civile di Maria Teresa D'Austria, datata 18 giugno 1857 (d. cm 6) contenuta in astuccio originale (difetti)

Starting Bid

€500.00

  • 25%

Importante medaglia in argento per la commemorazione

Auction ended on Fri, Apr 20, 2018
Estimate €600 - €700
|Sell a Similar Item
Bidder
Bid
Competing Bid
€500.00
Starting Bid
€500.00
Interested in this item?Save to 'Saved Items' to access later.
Palazzo Crivelli Via Pontaccio 12
via Pitteri 10
Milano, 20121
Italy
Ask a Question|
Il Ponte casa d'aste