×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0191
Libreria mod. LB7
Montanti in legno di frassino massiccio tinto, ripiani e moduli in compensato lastronato in legno di palissandro, elementi di giunzione in metallo laccato.
Prod. Poggi, 1957 ca.
Marchio del produttore nella fusione dei piedi.
cm 345x260x37

Good vintage condition.
Some scratches on the structure, on the shelves and on the feet. Height adjustable feet.

Starting Bid

€5,500.00

  • 28%

Franco Albini, Franca Helg

Auction ended on Wed, May 9, 2018
Estimate €5,500 - €6,500
|Sell a Similar Item
Bidder
Bid
Internet Bid
€5,500.00
Competing Bid
€5,000.00
Competing Bid
€4,800.00
Competing Bid
€4,600.00
Starting Bid
€5,500.00
Interested in this item?Save to 'Saved Items' to access later.