Sold2020Hermes Kelly Cut Bag, Gris Asphalte Swift Leather,Hermes Kelly Cut clutch bag in Gris Asphalte with Palladium Hardware. Sophisticated Hermes Kelly grey clutch in Swift leather with Palladium hardware - understated elegance and the perfect day to evenSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hermes Kelly Pochette Bag Lime Clutch Gold Hardware Swift LeatherBrand: HermesExterior Material: Leather Style: ClutchExterior Color: Lime Department: Unisex AdultsMaterial: Leather Color: YellowProduct Line: Hermes Kelly Pochette Lining Color: YellowPattern: SolidSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hermes Kelly Pochette Bag Black Swift Clutch Gold HardwareBrand: HermesExterior Material: Leather Style: ClutchExterior Color: Black Department: Unisex AdultsMaterial: Leather Color: BlackProduct Line: HERMes Kelly Pochette Lining Color: BlackPattern: SolidSee Sold Price
Sold2021Hermes - New - Kelly Cut Clutch Pochette - Olive GreenHermes - New - Swift Kelly Cut Clutch Pochette Bag Color: Olive Green Size: Small - Long Materials: Calfskin Leather - Palladium Metal ---------------------------------------------------------- DetailSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hermès, Handtasche "Kelly retourné" 281987. Aus schwarzem Box-Leder. Vergoldete Metallbeschläge. Schulterriemen. Schloss und Clochette mit zwei Schlüsseln. 28x22x11 cm.- Tragespuren, Ecken berieben, Kratzer.See Sold Price
Sold2022Hermès, Handtasche "Kelly sellier" 321989. Aus schwarzem Box-Leder. Vergoldete Metallbeschläge. Mit Schulterriemen. Clochette mit zwei Schlüsseln. 32x23x12 cm.- Tragespuren, Ecken berieben, Leder etwas brüchig.See Sold Price
Sold2022NEW HERMES NATA OFF WHITE MINI KELLY POCHETTE SWIFT BAG CLUTCH BIRKIN HANDBAGBrand: HERMÈSDepartment: Unisex Adults Exterior Color: NataStyle: Clutch PHOTOS:: 11 More Photos In DescriptionExterior Material: Leather UPC: Does not applySee Sold Price
Sold2017Hermes Rose Dragee Swift Leather Kelly Longue ClHermes Rose Dragee Swift Leather Kelly Longue Clutch Bag with Palladium HardwareK SquarSee Sold Price
2017Hermès, Handtasche "Kelly" 35 cm. Gemarkt Hermès ParisHermès, Handtasche "Kelly" 35 cm. Gemarkt Hermès Paris made in France. 2008. Aus beigefarbenem Leder und Canvas. Beschläge mit Palladiumauflage. Verschluss mit Doppelzügel-System. Traggriff. HängSee Sold Price
Sold2022*Hermès, Handtasche "Kelly sellier" 351960–70er. Aus schwarzem Glattleder. Vergoldete Metallbeschläge. Mit Schloss und passendem Schlüssel. 35x24x13 cm.- Tragespuren, Ecken berieben. Leder etwas brüchig.See Sold Price
Sold2018Chanel, Handtasche "Timeless" Jumbo Aus schwarzem LederChanel, Handtasche "Timeless" Jumbo Aus schwarzem Leder mit gestepptem Rautenmuster. Lederdurchflochtener Kettenriemen aus silberfarbenem Metall. Auf dem Überschlag klassische CC-Verzierung. DrehversSee Sold Price
Sold2018Gucci, Tasche ~qHysteria~q Aus schwarzem Leder. ZweiGucci, Tasche ~qHysteria~q Aus schwarzem Leder. Zwei Henkel. Goldfarbene Metallapplikationen. Reissverschluss. 42x40x16 cm. In Original-Schutzbeutel. Gebrauchsspuren an den Ecken, sonst guter Zustand.See Sold Price
Sold2020Hermes Kelly Pochette Clutch Bag Very Rare White GoldGuaranteed authentic Hermes Kelly Pochette clutch bag in coveted white leather is a very rare find. Sophisticated and chic white Hermes Kelly clutch accentuated with gold hardware. This treasure is eaSee Sold Price
Sold2016Aarnio, Eero Ball Chair, 1963. Originale Ausführung.Aarnio, Eero Ball Chair, 1963. Originale Ausführung von ASKO International. Fiberglasschale auf Drehfuss. Innenfläche und Kissen aus schwarzem Leder, gepolstert. Deutliche Alters- und GebrauchsspureSee Sold Price
Sold2018Saint Laurent, Handtasche ~qSac de Jour~q Aus schwarzemSaint Laurent, Handtasche ~qSac de Jour~q Aus schwarzem Leder. Goldfarbene Metallapplikationen. Zwei Henkel. Langer, abnehmbarer Schulterriemen aus Leder. Clochette mit Schloss und zwei Schlüsseln. 3See Sold Price
Sold2020Hermes Kelly Pochette Clutch, Shiny Black Alligator,Hermes Kelly Pochette clutch in brilliant Black Alligator. A sleek, classic black alligator handbag with highly desirable Gold hardware. Small interior compartment. Complete with sleeper, signature HeSee Sold Price
Sold2022*Hermès, Handtasche "Cordelière"1960er. Aus schwarzem Box-Leder. Goldfarbene Metallbeschläge. Tragegriff. 24x18x8 cm.- Tragespuren, Vergoldung etwas abgenutzt.See Sold Price
Sold2018Chanel, kleine Handtasche Aus schwarzem, gestepptemChanel, kleine Handtasche Aus schwarzem, gestepptem Leder. Goldfarbene Metallapplikationen. Kettenriemen. Chanel CC-Drehverschluss. 22x15x6,5 cm. In Original-Schutzbeutel. Authentizitätskarte. AltersSee Sold Price
Sold2021HERMES Swift Kelly Danse II Belt Bag in BambooThe modern Kelly. This Kelly Danse II is the most unique addition to any outfit. This bag is in excellent condition and comes with all original accessories. Brand Name: HERMES Model: The Kelly Danse ISee Sold Price
Sold2022A cartouche box and bandolier for the small uniform of the Guardia Nobile, 19th centuryA cartouche box and bandolier for the small uniform of the Guardia Nobile, 19th centuryKasten und Deckel aus Eisenblech, mit schwarzem Leder (berieben) bezogen, eingefasst von vergoldetem Buntmetall,See Sold Price
Sold2022Bottega Veneta, Tasche Cabat "New York"2009–2010. Aus schwarzem und gelbem, geflochtenem Leder. Zwei gerollte Tragegriffe. Innentasche mit Reissverschluss. Limitierte Edition 50/50. 43x26x17 cm.- Tragespuren, Kratzer.See Sold Price
Sold2021Hermes Kelly Sellier 28A vintage Hermes Kelly Sellier 28 in navy swift leather, brass hardware. Circle D stamp (1974). 8.5 H x 11 W x 4 D Property from a private Alpine, NJ collectionSee Sold Price
Sold2021Hermes Kelly Sellier 28A vintage Hermes Kelly Sellier 28 in navy swift leather, brass hardware. Circle D stamp (1974). 8.5 H x 11 W x 4 D Property from the collection of a successful Sotheby's realtor, Alpine, New Jersey.See Sold Price
2023Hermes Kelly Handbag Quadrille Canvas and Noir Swift with Palladium Hardware 28Condition:Pre-ownedMeasurements: Handle Drop 4.5", Height 8.5", Width 12", Depth 4", Strap Drop 17.5"Designer: HermesModel: Kelly Handbag Quadrille Canvas and Noir Swift with Palladium Hardware 28ExteSee Sold Price