Sold2021MANIFATTURA ITALIANA DEL XVII SECOLO Partial ebonized17TH CENTURY ITALIAN MANUFACTURE Partial ebonized wooden clock, broken pediment, dial painted on a copper panel representing a rural landscape. . Cm 37,00 x 70,00 x 16,00. Written on the back of the bSee Sold Price
Sold2019MANIFATTURA ITALIANA DEL XVII SECOLO Marble fountainITALY 17th CENTURY Marble fountain decorated with the lion's face in the center. Marble. Cm 75,00 x 75,00 x 60,00.See Sold Price
Sold2020MANIFATTURA ITALIANA DELLA FINE DEL XIX SECOLO FourITALY END OF 19TH CENTURY Four appliques in embossed silver and crystal. . Cm 27,00 x 51,00 x 9,00.See Sold Price
Sold2022Scuola italiana del XVII secolo Paesaggi con cavaliericoppia di dipinti, olio su telaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Scuola italiana del XVII secolo La lavanda dei piediolio su tela, W. 208 - H. 229 CmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Scuola italiana del XVII secolo Il battesimo di Clorindaolio su tela, W. 110 - H. 157 CmSee Sold Price
Sold2021MANIFATTURA DEL XVII SECOLO Side table in walnut wood,17th CENTURY MANUFACTURE Side table in walnut wood, folding round top, drawer below, legs joined by crosspieces. . Cm 102,00 x 66,00.See Sold Price
Sold2022MANIFATTURA ITALIANA DEL XXI SECOLO Large applique.ITALIAN WORK OF 21st CENTURY Large applique. Steel. Cm 100,00 x 190,00 x 25,00.See Sold Price
Sold2021MANIFATTURA ITALIANA DEL XXI SECOLO Six lightsITALIAN WORK OF 21st CENTURY Six lights chandelier. Brass and painted aluminium.. Cm 130,00 x 68,00 x 130,00.See Sold Price
Sold2021MANIFATTURA ITALIANA DEL XXI SECOLO Wall lamp.ITALIAN WORK OF 21st CENTURY Wall lamp. Brass and painted aluminium.. Cm 67,00 x 140,00.See Sold Price
Sold2018MANIFATTURA VENETA DEL XVII SECOLO Table clock withVENETO, 17th CENTURY Table clock with porcelain dial supported by two carved wooden figures and painted in polychrome. . Cm 37,00 x 44,00 x 21,00.See Sold Price
Sold2018MANIFATTURA TEDESCA DEL XVII SECOLO Table calendar inGERMANY 17th CENTURY Table calendar in metal with rock crystal element carved to represent personification of the winds. . .See Sold Price
Sold2020MANIFATTURA ITALIANA DEL XXI SECOLO Six lightsITALIAN WORK OF 21st CENTURY Six lights chandelier. Brass and painted aluminium.. Cm 130,00 x 68,00 x 130,00.See Sold Price
Sold2020MANIFATTURA ITALIANA DEL XXI SECOLO Floor lamp.ITALIAN WORK OF 21st CENTURY Floor lamp. Marble, painted metal, brass, painted aluminum and opal glass.. Cm 32,00 x 177,00 x 32,00.See Sold Price
Sold2021MANIFATTURA ITALIANA DEL XXI SECOLO Floor lamp.ITALIAN WORK OF 21st CENTURY Floor lamp. Marble, brass and painted aluminium.. Cm 137,00 x 220,00 x 30,00. Height adjustable.See Sold Price
Sold2020MANIFATTURA ITALIANA DEL XXI SECOLO Floor lamp.ITALIAN WORK OF 21st CENTURY Floor lamp. Marble, brass and painted aluminium.. Cm 137,00 x 220,00 x 30,00. Height adjustable.See Sold Price
Sold2020MANIFATTURA ITALIANA DEL XXI SECOLO Floor lamp.ITALIAN WORK OF 21st CENTURY Floor lamp. Marble, painted metal, brass, painted aluminum and opal glass.. Cm 32,00 x 177,00 x 32,00.See Sold Price
Sold2020MANIFATTURA ITALIANA DEL XVIII SECOLO FrameITALY 18th CENTURY Frame recostructed with gilded carved antique elements. . Cm 156,00 x 156,00. Light: 135x135 cm. Defects and restorations.See Sold Price
Sold2020MANIFATTURA ITALIANA DEL XIX SECOLO Pair of 5 lightITALY 19TH CENTURY Pair of 5 light silver metal candelstick. . Cm 20,00 x 37,00. Weight total: 3.120 gr.See Sold Price
Sold2016MANIFATTURA ITALIANA DEL XIX SECOLO Serie analiticaMANIFATTURA ITALIANA DEL XIX SECOLO Serie analitica delle successioni degli imperi dal principio del mondo fino all'età presente per conoscere l'ingrandimento, lo stato e la decadenza delle nazioniSee Sold Price
Sold2020MANIFATTURA ITALIANA DEL XXI SECOLO Floor lamp.ITALIAN WORK OF 21st CENTURY Floor lamp. Brass and painted aluminium.. Cm 40,00 x 180,00 x 20,00.See Sold Price
Sold2022MANIFATTURA ITALIANA DEL XIX-XX SECOLO A scagliola round top with phytomorphic and grotesqueITALY 19TH-20TH CENTURY A scagliola round top with phytomorphic and grotesque decorations. . Cm 80,00 x 2,50.See Sold Price
Sold2020MANIFATTURA ITALIANA DEL XXI SECOLO Floor lamp.Floor lamp. Brass and painted aluminium. Cm 40,00 x 180,00 x 20,00. Contemporary artisan production.See Sold Price
May 18Rich Penn AuctionsSalesman's Sample Stock Tank, mfgd by Schaeffer w/embossed copper tag, oval galvanized steel, Exc$225(2 bids)
May 08Aste Bolaffi LE CORBUSIER, P. JEANNERET, C. PERRIAND (DA UN DISEGNO DI) Divano 'LC2' ultimo quarto del XX Secolo€1,200
May 08Aste Bolaffi LINO SABATTINI 1925-2016 Grande vaso anni ’60 - LINO SABATTINI 1925-2016 Large vase 1960s€1,500
410 Lots AwayAmelia Jeffers, Auctioneers & AppraisersHERMES "SPRINGS" CARRE90 SCARF BY PHILLIPPE LEDOUX.$100(1 bid)
145 Lots AwayLeland LittleFirst Edition of Diodati's Italian Translation of the Protestant Bible$50(1 bid)
2 days LeftNoble House Collection GalleryCHINESE ENAMEL ON COPPER SNUFF BOTTLE CHILDREN IMMORTALS QIANLONG MARK$70(1 bid)
2 days LeftNoble House Collection GalleryCHINESE SNUFF BOTTLE ENAMEL ON COPPER PEOPLE QIANLONG MARK$70(1 bid)
2 days LeftNoble House Collection GalleryCHINESE ENAMEL GLASS SNUFF BOTTLE WITH ENAMEL ON COPPER SNUFF DISH$60