Sold2022MANIFATTURA ITALIANA DEL XIX-XX SECOLO A scagliola round top with phytomorphic and grotesqueITALY 19TH-20TH CENTURY A scagliola round top with phytomorphic and grotesque decorations. . Cm 80,00 x 2,50.See Sold Price
Sold2020MANIFATTURA ITALIANA DEL XIX-XX SECOLO Pair of chairsITALY 19TH-20TH CENTURY Pair of chairs "Savonarola" in walnut, carved with coats of arms, angels and geometric motifs. . Cm 40,00 x 116,00 x 44,00.See Sold Price
Sold2021MANIFATTURA DEL XIX-XX SECOLO Table with pair of marble19TH-20TH CENTURY MANUFACTURE Table with pair of marble columns and crystal top. . Cm 230,00 x 79,00 x 95,00.See Sold Price
Sold2022MANIFATTURA DEL XIX-XX SECOLO A wood and briar wood writing desk with leather top, upper section and19TH-20TH CENTURY MANUFACTURE A wood and briar wood writing desk with leather top, upper section and drawers on both the sides. . Cm 53,00 x 81,50 x 51,50. . Frame presentSee Sold Price
Sold2023MANIFATTURA FRANCESE DEL XIX-XX SECOLO A pair of polychrome and partially gilded porcelain vases,FRANCE, 19th-20th CENTURY A pair of polychrome and partially gilded porcelain vases, with a blue background on the top and base, body decorated with small roses with battle scenes and landscapes, giltSee Sold Price
Sold2020MANIFATTURA ITALIANA DEL XIX SECOLO Pair of 5 lightITALY 19TH CENTURY Pair of 5 light silver metal candelstick. . Cm 20,00 x 37,00. Weight total: 3.120 gr.See Sold Price
Sold2016MANIFATTURA ITALIANA DEL XIX SECOLO Serie analiticaMANIFATTURA ITALIANA DEL XIX SECOLO Serie analitica delle successioni degli imperi dal principio del mondo fino all'età presente per conoscere l'ingrandimento, lo stato e la decadenza delle nazioniSee Sold Price
Sold2017MANIFATTURA ITALIANA DEL XIX SECOLO Credenza in legnoMANIFATTURA ITALIANA DEL XIX SECOLO Credenza in legno di noce. . Cm 112,00 x 93,00 x 50,00.See Sold Price
Sold2017MANIFATTURA ITALIANA DEL XIX SECOLO Coppia diMANIFATTURA ITALIANA DEL XIX SECOLO Coppia di acquasantiere in argento con al centro il battesimo di Cristo, vaschette removibili. . Cm 22,50.See Sold Price
Sold2016MANIFATTURA ITALIANA DEL XX SECOLO Sgabellone in legnoMANIFATTURA ITALIANA DEL XX SECOLO Sgabellone in legno intagliato, dorato e decorato a mascheroni. . . Cm 72,00 x 160,00 x 63,00.See Sold Price
Sold2022MANIFATTURA ITALIANA DEL XX SECOLO Silver and ebonized wood fish-shaped pepper pot.ITALIAN WORK OF 20th CENTURY Silver and ebonized wood fish-shaped pepper pot. . Cm 22,50 x 6,00. Marked. Silver 800See Sold Price
Sold2018MANIFATTURA ITALIANA DEL XX SECOLO Lampada aMANIFATTURA ITALIANA DEL XX SECOLO Lampada a sospensione con doppio vetro anni 60. -. Cm 24,00 x 80,00 x 24,00.See Sold Price
Sold2020MANIFATTURA ITALIANA DEL XX SECOLO Pair of ceramicITALIAN WORK OF 20th CENTURY Pair of ceramic sculptures depicting Harlequin and Colombina. . Cm 9,00 x 23,50 x 5,00. Harlequin: 23,5x9x5 cm; Colombina: 25x13x6 cm. Signature at the base: Caruso N., S.See Sold Price
Sold2022SCRITTOIO FRATINO IN NOCEPiedi alla maniera fratina, presenta due cassetti nel sotttopiano. Manifattura Italiana XIX/XX secolo. MIS 81 X165 X 75 CMSee Sold Price
Sold2018MANIFATTURA ITALIANA DEGLI INIZI DEL XX SECOLOITALY EARLY 20th CENTURY Sculpted and gilded wooden mirror in 18th century Venetian style. . Cm 89,00 x 142,00.See Sold Price
Sold2022MANIFATTURA ITALIANA DELLA FINE DEL XIX SECOLO,MANIFATTURA ITALIANA DELLA FINE DEL XIX SECOLO Scena neoclassica "Battaglia"Bassorilievo in marmo bianco di Carrara (restauri). cm 72 x 4,5 Alt. cm 24.See Sold Price
Sold2020MANIFATTURA ITALIANA DELLA FINE DEL XIX SECOLO FourITALY END OF 19TH CENTURY Four appliques in embossed silver and crystal. . Cm 27,00 x 51,00 x 9,00.See Sold Price
Sold2023MANIFATTURA DEL XIX SECOLO A parcel gilt bronze table clock, depicting Napoleon Bonaparte on the top19th CENTURY MANUFACTURE A parcel gilt bronze table clock, depicting Napoleon Bonaparte on the top next to the bust of Frederick II of Prussia, on a column bearing the motto of the Order of the BlackSee Sold Price
Sold2022MANIFATTURA DEL XIX SECOLO A gilt and carved wood mirror with phytomorphic decorations, racemes and19th CENTURY MANUFACTURE A gilt and carved wood mirror with phytomorphic decorations, racemes and scrolls. . Cm 98,00 x 78,50. Light: 72x54 cm; Rabbet: 76x57,5 cm.. Frame presentSee Sold Price
Sold2021MANIFATTURA DEL XIX SECOLO Frame and two decorative19th CENTURY MANUFACTURE Frame and two decorative elements in carved and gilt wood, decorated with phytomorphic motifs. . . Frame: 35x22 cm; friezes: 26x9 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022MANIFATTURA DEL XIX SECOLO A carved and gilt wood mirror with a band decorated at the corners with19th CENTURY MANUFACTURE A carved and gilt wood mirror with a band decorated at the corners with phytomorphic motifs. . Cm 50,00 x 60,00. Light: 46,8x36,5 cm; Rabbet: 49,5x39,5 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022MANIFATTURA DEL XX SECOLO A carved and gilt wood frame with a band decorated at the corners and in20th CENTURY MANUFACTURE A carved and gilt wood frame with a band decorated at the corners and in the center by racemes and phytomorphic decorations. . Cm 135,00 x 117,50. Light: 88,5x107,5 cm; rabbetSee Sold Price
Sold2021MANIFATTURA DEL XVII SECOLO Side table in walnut wood,17th CENTURY MANUFACTURE Side table in walnut wood, folding round top, drawer below, legs joined by crosspieces. . Cm 102,00 x 66,00.See Sold Price
Sold2022PITTORE DEL XIX-XX SECOLOTramonto in laguna Olio su tela, cm 90X117 La veduta qui illustrata, databile tra la fine del XIX e l'inizio del XX secolo, raffigura la laguna di Venezia con la Basilica della Salute e Punta della DoSee Sold Price
May 14Lucas Milano SRLScuola Italiana del XIX/XX secolo Dante all'inferno Olio su tela 38,5 x 56 cm Firma indecifrata in€800
May 14Lucas Milano SRLScuola Italiana del XIX/XX secolo Anime in tormento Olio su tela 44 x 55 cm Italian school of the€1,200
May 14Lucas Milano SRLScuola italiana del XIX/XX secolo Piccole raccoglitrici di legna Olio su tela 90 x 68 cm Firmato€1,000
May 14Lucas Milano SRLScuola italiana del XIX/XX secolo Paesaggio mediterraneo Olio su tela ovale 77 x 63 cm Italian€200
6 days LeftBenedetto Trionfante Auction House MANIFATTURA ITALIANA DEL XIX SECOLO, Coppia di piccoli busti€100
6 days LeftBenedetto Trionfante Auction House MANIFATTURA ITALIANA DEL XIX SECOLO, Scultura in avorio€700
6 days LeftBenedetto Trionfante Auction House MANIFATTURA ITALIANA INIZI DEL XIX SECOLO, Scultura in bronzo€400
6 days LeftBenedetto Trionfante Auction House MANIFATTURA ITALIANA FINE DEL XIX SECOLO, Scultura in marmo€500
May 14Lucas Milano SRLTavolino da servizio a due piani Inizio del XX secolo Manifattura Gallè. 75 x 59 x 38 Piano€800
May 14Lucas Milano SRLTavolino da servizio a due piani Francia, inizio del XX secolo Manifattura Gallè. 74 x 57 x 39€600
May 14Lucas Milano SRLScuola orientalista del XIX/XX secolo Strada affollata Olio su tela 40 x 25 cm Firma indecifrata in€200
May 14Lucas Milano SRLMaestro purista italiano del XIX secolo San Rocco Olio su tela 135 x 83 cm Risale al 1842 il€2,000
3 days LeftAste Bolaffi LE CORBUSIER, P. JEANNERET, C. PERRIAND (DA UN DISEGNO DI) Divano 'LC2' ultimo quarto del XX Secolo€1,200
May 14Lucas Milano SRLScultura Busto di ragazzo Marmo Italia, inizio del XIX secolo h 50 cm A Sculpture Bust of a Boy€1,500
May 14Lucas Milano SRLTabacchiera con micro mosaico raffigurante Piazza San Pietro Tartaruga Roma, inizio del XIX secolo€1,200
May 14Lucas Milano SRLScultura Allegoria Terracotta Italia, XIX/XX secolo h 53 cm A Sculpture Allegory Terracotta Italy,€600
May 14Lucas Milano SRLR. Petrone (attivo nel XIX/XX secolo) Volto assorto Bronzo Italia h 45 cm R. Petrone (active in€200
May 14Lucas Milano SRLCoppia di colonne Legno tinto Italia, XIX/XX secolo h 169 cm Base 31,5 x 31,5 cm A Pair of€800
May 14Lucas Milano SRLTre ciotole con decoro a motivi floreali e personaggi Porcellana policroma Cina, Dinastia Qing,€300