Sold2019MANIFATTURA ITALIANA DEL XVII SECOLO Marble fountainITALY 17th CENTURY Marble fountain decorated with the lion's face in the center. Marble. Cm 75,00 x 75,00 x 60,00.See Sold Price
Sold2021MANIFATTURA ITALIANA DEL XVII SECOLO Partial ebonized17TH CENTURY ITALIAN MANUFACTURE Partial ebonized wooden clock, broken pediment, dial painted on a copper panel representing a rural landscape. . Cm 37,00 x 70,00 x 16,00. Written on the back of the bSee Sold Price
Sold2021MANIFATTURA ITALIANA DEL XXI SECOLO Six lightsITALIAN WORK OF 21st CENTURY Six lights chandelier. Brass and painted aluminium.. Cm 130,00 x 68,00 x 130,00.See Sold Price
Sold2021MANIFATTURA ITALIANA DEL XXI SECOLO Wall lamp.ITALIAN WORK OF 21st CENTURY Wall lamp. Brass and painted aluminium.. Cm 67,00 x 140,00.See Sold Price
Sold2020MANIFATTURA ITALIANA DEL XXI SECOLO Six lightsITALIAN WORK OF 21st CENTURY Six lights chandelier. Brass and painted aluminium.. Cm 130,00 x 68,00 x 130,00.See Sold Price
Sold2020MANIFATTURA ITALIANA DEL XXI SECOLO Floor lamp.ITALIAN WORK OF 21st CENTURY Floor lamp. Marble, painted metal, brass, painted aluminum and opal glass.. Cm 32,00 x 177,00 x 32,00.See Sold Price
Sold2021MANIFATTURA ITALIANA DEL XXI SECOLO Floor lamp.ITALIAN WORK OF 21st CENTURY Floor lamp. Marble, brass and painted aluminium.. Cm 137,00 x 220,00 x 30,00. Height adjustable.See Sold Price
Sold2020MANIFATTURA ITALIANA DEL XXI SECOLO Floor lamp.ITALIAN WORK OF 21st CENTURY Floor lamp. Marble, brass and painted aluminium.. Cm 137,00 x 220,00 x 30,00. Height adjustable.See Sold Price
Sold2020MANIFATTURA ITALIANA DEL XXI SECOLO Floor lamp.ITALIAN WORK OF 21st CENTURY Floor lamp. Marble, painted metal, brass, painted aluminum and opal glass.. Cm 32,00 x 177,00 x 32,00.See Sold Price
Sold2020MANIFATTURA ITALIANA DEL XXI SECOLO Floor lamp.ITALIAN WORK OF 21st CENTURY Floor lamp. Brass and painted aluminium.. Cm 40,00 x 180,00 x 20,00.See Sold Price
Sold2020MANIFATTURA ITALIANA DEL XXI SECOLO Floor lamp.Floor lamp. Brass and painted aluminium. Cm 40,00 x 180,00 x 20,00. Contemporary artisan production.See Sold Price
Sold2020MANIFATTURA ITALIANA DELLA FINE DEL XIX SECOLO FourITALY END OF 19TH CENTURY Four appliques in embossed silver and crystal. . Cm 27,00 x 51,00 x 9,00.See Sold Price
Sold2022Scuola italiana del XVII secolo Paesaggi con cavaliericoppia di dipinti, olio su telaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Scuola italiana del XVII secolo La lavanda dei piediolio su tela, W. 208 - H. 229 CmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Scuola italiana del XVII secolo Il battesimo di Clorindaolio su tela, W. 110 - H. 157 CmSee Sold Price
Sold2021MANIFATTURA DEL XVII SECOLO Side table in walnut wood,17th CENTURY MANUFACTURE Side table in walnut wood, folding round top, drawer below, legs joined by crosspieces. . Cm 102,00 x 66,00.See Sold Price
Sold2022MANIFATTURA ITALIANA DEL XXI SECOLO Large applique.ITALIAN WORK OF 21st CENTURY Large applique. Steel. Cm 100,00 x 190,00 x 25,00.See Sold Price
Sold2018MANIFATTURA VENETA DEL XVII SECOLO Table clock withVENETO, 17th CENTURY Table clock with porcelain dial supported by two carved wooden figures and painted in polychrome. . Cm 37,00 x 44,00 x 21,00.See Sold Price
Sold2018MANIFATTURA TEDESCA DEL XVII SECOLO Table calendar inGERMANY 17th CENTURY Table calendar in metal with rock crystal element carved to represent personification of the winds. . .See Sold Price
Sold2020MANIFATTURA ITALIANA DEL XVIII SECOLO FrameITALY 18th CENTURY Frame recostructed with gilded carved antique elements. . Cm 156,00 x 156,00. Light: 135x135 cm. Defects and restorations.See Sold Price
Sold2020MANIFATTURA ITALIANA DEL XIX SECOLO Pair of 5 lightITALY 19TH CENTURY Pair of 5 light silver metal candelstick. . Cm 20,00 x 37,00. Weight total: 3.120 gr.See Sold Price
Sold2016MANIFATTURA ITALIANA DEL XIX SECOLO Serie analiticaMANIFATTURA ITALIANA DEL XIX SECOLO Serie analitica delle successioni degli imperi dal principio del mondo fino all'età presente per conoscere l'ingrandimento, lo stato e la decadenza delle nazioniSee Sold Price
Sold2022MANIFATTURA ITALIANA DEL XIX-XX SECOLO A scagliola round top with phytomorphic and grotesqueITALY 19TH-20TH CENTURY A scagliola round top with phytomorphic and grotesque decorations. . Cm 80,00 x 2,50.See Sold Price
2 days LeftLucas Milano SRLScuola francese o italiana del XVII secolo Quattro scene con giochi di bimbi Olio su tela 42 x 67,5€4,000
2 days LeftLucas Milano SRLScuola Italiana del XVII secolo San Paolo Olio su tavola 23,5 x 17,5 cm Italian school of the€600
2 days LeftLucas Milano SRLScuola italiana del XVII secolo Quattro scene all'antica Olio su tela 83 x 142 cm Italian school€4,000
2 days LeftLucas Milano SRLMaestro della Scuola Fiamminga del XVII secolo Cristo e l'adultera Olio su tela 137,5 x 195,5 cm€15,000
2 days LeftLucas Milano SRLAnton Raphael Mengs (Aussig 1728 - Roma 1779) bottega Maddalena penitente Olio su tela 111 x 88 cm€3,000
2 days LeftLucas Milano SRLScuola fiamminga del XVII secolo Ritratto di nobiluomo Olio su tela 58,5 x 44 cm Flemish school€320(2 bids)
2 days LeftLucas Milano SRLScuola genovese del XVII secolo Santa Maria Maddalena e l'Angelo Olio su tela 109,5 x 86,5 cm€4,000
2 days LeftLucas Milano SRLScuola fiamminga del XVII secolo Paesaggio Olio su tavola 11 x 18,5 cm Flemish school of the 17th€500
2 days LeftLucas Milano SRLScuola francese del XVII secolo Madonna col bambino e San Giovannino Olio su tela 103 x 77 cm€1,000
2 days LeftLucas Milano SRLScuola veneta/lombarda del XVII secolo Donna con scimmia Olio su tela 86 x 66 cm Venetian/Lombard€4,000
2 days LeftLucas Milano SRLScuola napoletana del XVII secolo Santa Lucia condotta al martirio Olio su tela 125 x 163 cm€6,000
2 days LeftLucas Milano SRLScuola romana del XVII secolo Martirio di un santo Olio su alabastro 21 x 14 cm Roman school of€1,600
2 days LeftLucas Milano SRLScuola francese del XVII secolo Santa Maria Maddalena Olio su rame 22 x 16 cm Il dipinto va€500
2 days LeftLucas Milano SRLBottega dei Bassano del XVII secolo Scena di vita contadina Olio su tela 64 x 45 cm Bassano€500
2 days LeftLucas Milano SRLScuola genovese del XVII secolo San Francesco in estasi - La sacra famiglia Coppia di olio su rame€1,500
2 days LeftLucas Milano SRLScuola fiamminga o tedesca del XVII secolo Tre pastori abbracciati Inchiostro su carta 187 x 150 mm€200
2 days LeftLucas Milano SRLScuola toscana del XVII secolo Figura maschile inginocchiata Lapis su carta 265 x 345 mm In basso a€400
2 days LeftLucas Milano SRLScuola fiamminga del XVII secolo Compianto di Cristo deposto Olio su tavola 29 x 22,5 cm Flemish€500
2 days LeftLucas Milano SRLScuola veneta del XVII secolo Annuncio ai pastori Olio su tela 47,5 x 31 cm Venetian school of the€900
2 days LeftLucas Milano SRLScuola genovese del XVII secolo Assunzione della Vergine - Sacra famiglia e angioletti festanti€1,500
2 days LeftLucas Milano SRLScuola spagnola del XVII secolo San Giuseppe con Gesù Bambino Olio su tela 65 x 51 cm Spanish€1,500