×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0184
Pair of "pozzetto" armchairs in French déco style with wooden structure, arms carved with volutes, black leather cladding. 20th century. (68x86x75 cm.) (slight defects and restoration)Coppia di poltrone imbottite a pozzetto di gusto déco francese con struttura in legno, braccioli intagliati a volute, rivestimento in pelle nera. Secolo XX. (cm 68x86x75) (lievi difetti e restauri)

  • 25%

Two french style art dèco armchairs. 20th century.

Estimate €1,200 - €1,500Jun 19, 2018