×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0184
Pair of "pozzetto" armchairs in French déco style with wooden structure, arms carved with volutes, black leather cladding. 20th century. (68x86x75 cm.) (slight defects and restoration)Coppia di poltrone imbottite a pozzetto di gusto déco francese con struttura in legno, braccioli intagliati a volute, rivestimento in pelle nera. Secolo XX. (cm 68x86x75) (lievi difetti e restauri)

Starting Bid

€1,000.00

  • 25%

Two french style art dèco armchairs. 20th century.

Estimate €1,200 - €1,500Jun 19, 2018
Palazzo Crivelli Via Pontaccio 12
via Pitteri 10
Milano, 20121
Italy
Ask a Question|